Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

7 Memorial Tosato Blandino


Dal 16/11/2015 al 22/11/2015


BOWLING Top Bowling II


Via Antoniana, 218 - CAMPODARSEGO


Risultati aggiornati il: 22/11/2015 18:16:41


REGOLAMENTO


Finale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1Real TeamLUCIANO MARSEROM/A

217

217

217.00

2New StarMARCO REVIGLIOM/A

194

194

194.00



Step 4

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1New StarMARCO REVIGLIOM/A

258

258

258.00

2Real TeamLUCIANO MARSEROM/A

188

188

188.00

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/A

180

180

180.00



Step 3

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1New StarMARCO REVIGLIOM/A

258

258

258.00

2Real TeamLUCIANO MARSEROM/A

239

239

239.00

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/A

226

226

226.00

4GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/A

15

200

215

215.00



Step 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/A

15

917

231

214

217

190

1829

228.00

2New StarMARCO REVIGLIOM/A

836

236

260

223

257

1812

244.00

3Real TeamLUCIANO MARSEROM/A

937188

204

222

224

1775

209.50

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/A

861182

222

224

257

1746

221.25

5Club Black PanthersANDREA GAMBAM/D

15

942170151

204

199

1726

196.00

6Nuovo MondoPAOLA BARISONF/C

25

906158147189

204

1704

199.50

7Team Castelfranco VenetoERMINIO VETTORETTIM/A

857

218

180

200

180

1635

194.50

8Club Black PanthersCHRISTIAN ZOCCARATOM/B

5

870198188178173

1627

189.25



Step 1

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1Club Black PanthersANDREA GAMBAM/D

15

223

258

222

179

942

235.50

2Real TeamLUCIANO MARSEROM/A

244

211

279

203

937

234.25

3Club Black PanthersCHRISTIAN ZOCCARATOM/B

5

256

216

212

166

870

217.50

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/A

207

169

227

258

861

215.25

5GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/A

15

201

169193

234

857

214.25

6Team Castelfranco VenetoERMINIO VETTORETTIM/A

208

178

243

228

857

214.25

7Nuovo MondoPAOLA BARISONF/C

25

160

226

148

212

846

211.50

8New StarMARCO REVIGLIOM/A

218

232

207

179

836

209.00

9MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/D

15

200

181189192

822

205.50

10Club Black PanthersFEDERICO ALLEGROM/B

5

205

202

183

201

811

202.75

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/A

192

224

190

204

810

202.50

12B.C. Silver FoxLUCIANA CAFAROF/B

20

160198198162

798

199.50

13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/A

204

188173

216

781

195.25

14A.S. All Star TeamMASSIMO STEFANIM/C

10

148

203

190

200

781

195.25

15Club Black PanthersFEDERICO BEDOM/A

183

207

225

162

777

194.25

16A.S. Amici Del KingANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/D

15

170169165

205

769

192.25

17A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.LUCA FODERAROM/B

5

175138

220

212

765

191.25

18Nuovo MondoRENZO FELLETTIM/A

216

180

201

157

754

188.50

19A.S.B. TricoloreCARMINE DI GENNAROM/C

10

189185160176

750

187.50

20Club Black PanthersCARLO CEGLIEM/C

10

150183164186

723

180.75



PARTECIPANTI Qual. 2 migliori esclusi femminile

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1Nuovo MondoPAOLA BARISONF/C

10

2GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/A



PARTECIPANTI Qual. 3 migliori esclusi MC-MD

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1Club Black PanthersANDREA GAMBAM/D

15

2A.S. All Star TeamMASSIMO STEFANIM/C

10

3A.S.B. TricoloreCARMINE DI GENNAROM/C

10



Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1New StarMARCO REVIGLIOM/A

203

204

223

255

258

278

1421

236.83

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/A

227

257

214

206

268

237

1409

234.83

3Club Black PanthersCHRISTIAN ZOCCARATOM/B

5

191

223

263

226

194

279

1406

234.33

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/A

230

243

202

269

182

235

1361

226.83

5B.C. Silver FoxLUCIANA CAFAROF/B

20

193

223

216

196194

203

1345

224.17

6Club Black PanthersFEDERICO ALLEGROM/B

5

259

223

212

199182

235

1340

223.33

7A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.LUCA FODERAROM/B

5

196

235

201

218

268

192

1340

223.33

8Real TeamLUCIANO MARSEROM/A

233

243

203

245

192

222

1338

223.00

9Club Black PanthersFEDERICO BEDOM/A

189

247

211

257

238

192

1334

222.33

10A.S. Amici Del KingANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/D

15

256

215

181189180

221

1332

222.00

11MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/D

15

225

205

210

209

189185

1313

218.83

12A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/A

203

248

211

202

225

222

1311

218.50

13Club Black PanthersCARLO CEGLIEM/C

10

210

201

241

160

226

204

1302

217.00

14Team Castelfranco VenetoERMINIO VETTORETTIM/A

229

208

211

192183

278

1301

216.83

15Nuovo MondoRENZO FELLETTIM/A

202

218

216

197

242

226

1301

216.83

16Team Castelfranco VenetoFRANCO ZAMBONM/A

236

252

190

201

200

222

1301

216.83

17Club Black PanthersANDREA GAMBAM/D

15

167186

202

225

216

213

1299

216.50

18B.C. Silver FoxDANIELE MOSCATELLIM/B

5

192

208

194

220

208

240

1292

215.33

19New StarLUCA OSELLAM/A

247

231

197

235

174

206

1290

215.00

20A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/A

232

230

192175

221

238

1288

214.67

21Team Castelfranco VenetoRENATO BORTOLONM/A

188160

225

218

258

236

1285

214.17

22A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/B

5

221

218

191190

204

226

1280

213.33

23A.S. All Star TeamMASSIMO STEFANIM/C

10

268

188170

213

194183

1276

212.67

24A.S.B. TricoloreCARMINE DI GENNAROM/C

10

182

236

158162

257

214

1269

211.50

25A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMAURIZIO DE MAGISTRISM/C

10

181

232

209

210

192182

1266

211.00

26A.S.B. TricoloreLUCA VERDERIM/C

10

186

229

213

155

235

187

1265

210.83

27A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/D

15

215

206

214

175189175

1264

210.67

28GaleoneLUCA CAITIM/A

161

200

236

224

230

211

1262

210.33

29A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK MARRONEM/A

198197

211

209

244

203

1262

210.33

30GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/A

237

161

207

259

207

188

1259

209.83

31Nuovo MondoPAOLA BARISONF/C

25

194191199164167191

1256

209.33

32B.C. KailashALESSANDRO FLORIM/B

5

138

256

245

156

243

182

1250

208.33

33Club Black PanthersDAVIDE TOSATOM/A

159

269

224

192193

212

1249

208.17

34GaleoneFABIO MAGRIM/D

15

179

205

161

205

197

210

1247

207.83

35A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/B

5

188

213

207

183

226

200

1247

207.83

36A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/C

10

144199176

227

256

180

1242

207.00

37A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.ROBERTO FAGGIONM/A

174

205

235

213

214

200

1241

206.83

38A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMAURO RAMPIM/A

202

188

201

267

167

215

1240

206.67

39Team Castelfranco VenetoAVELLINO ZAMPIERIM/B

5

180190

255

191192

200

1238

206.33

40A.S.B. Thunder TeamLIDIANO ZANETTEM/A

224

209

244

191172195

1235

205.83

41Club Black PanthersGRAZIANO PACHERAM/A

178

223

222

211

224

175

1233

205.50

42A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.GASTONE PERTEGATOM/B

5

193

207

199189181

232

1231

205.17

43A.S.D. Athena TeamERIK DAVOLIOM/D

15

243

196172173194160

1228

204.67

44GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/A

203

194187196

215

232

1227

204.50

45A.S. All Star TeamMATTEO BONANNOM/D

15

181145189199174

247

1225

204.17

46GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/A

15

196

231

168169

215

154

1223

203.83

47GaleoneFABIO MAGRIM/D

15

133178170

200

211

238

1220

203.33

48A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.DANIELE FRACASSOM/B

5

205

187193

224

173

207

1219

203.17

49A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersFAUSTO CIANIM/C

10

185

210

188182182

211

1218

203.00

50A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE FARINELLIM/D

15

157192168192

213

205

1217

202.83

51A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersGIORGIO GALLUZZOM/C

10

181171

227

178

203

197

1217

202.83

52A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersGEREMIA SALVAGNOM/B

5

204

196

208

213

195171

1217

202.83

53Team Castelfranco VenetoVANESSA BENETAZZOF/A

15

153183186187

212

203

1214

202.33

54A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/A

206

180

247

203

209

169

1214

202.33

55A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/C

10

235

199152182157

226

1211

201.83

56A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.SERGIO GANASSINIM/B

5

234

226

167

201

183169

1210

201.67

57StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/B

5

183186180180

231

219

1209

201.50

58Club Black PanthersMAURIZIO CECCHINIM/B

5

202

202

222

204

146

201

1207

201.17

59GaleoneGIUSEPPE MARCHESEM/C

10

183185189

211

205

169

1202

200.33

60Club Black PanthersMARIA GRAZIA CALIARIF/A

15

183176168191184

205

1197

199.50

61A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO CILLOM/A

203

175

214

219

191194

1196

199.33

62MandrakeDANTE DI DONFRANCESCOM/B

5

236

215

169

212

182151

1195

199.17

63Club Black PanthersGIAMPIERO ZILLIM/C

10

234

165

226

191142170

1188

198.00

64A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO ROSSIM/D

15

156

237

173148194189

1187

197.83

65A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIUSEPPE CHECCHIM/A

203

172

223

202

205

182

1187

197.83

66A.S.B. Thunder TeamROBERTO PARISINIM/A

231

235

143167

233

176

1185

197.50

67A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/A

214

198152168181

268

1181

196.83

68A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/C

10

198

218

187147181189

1180

196.67

69Team Castelfranco VenetoMAURO FERROM/C

10

186195

201

190169177

1178

196.33

70A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/A

15

153197180177164

216

1177

196.17

71A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/B

5

201

175148

246

204

170

1174

195.67

72B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANNI MARCHIORIM/C

10

162176

212

153183

222

1168

194.67

73A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/B

5

187

201

196168

224

158

1164

194.00

74Team Castelfranco VenetoRODOLFO SCAPPINM/B

5

205

171135

247

168

202

1158

193.00

75GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/B

5

169154

220

169

221

193

1156

192.67

76Nuovo MondoDARIO SERVADIOM/C

10

159

207

214

195169148

1152

192.00

77A.S.B. Thunder TeamRENATO BALLARINM/A

162

215

201

215

159199

1151

191.83

78A.S.D. Athena TeamLUANA VIANIF/B

20

138179156

201

155198

1147

191.17

79A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersLUCA GERVASOM/D

15

177

200

182171183141

1144

190.67

80A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIANLUCA CASELLIM/B

5

182178

200

222

148182

1142

190.33

81A.S.B. Thunder TeamMAURO CAMPEDELM/C

10

189179

205

144165195

1137

189.50

82A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersGIANCARLO QUERINM/A

191142196

201

214

193

1137

189.50

83Team Castelfranco VenetoMASSIMO BOTTARELM/C

10

186171

200

153179188

1137

189.50

84MandrakeFABRIZIO DONINIM/A

158

212

192181

220

167

1130

188.33

85A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO FECCHIOM/B

5

158198167

221

137

212

1123

187.17

86A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELA IACOVONEF/D

30

137170157180136157

1117

186.17

87B.C. Silver FoxLAMBERTO CATALANIM/B

5

176179165191

200

157

1098

183.00

88A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersCESARE ZANCOM/C

10

148170172

207

147181

1085

180.83

89A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZIM/B

5

185168173169155190

1070

178.33

90A.S.B. Thunder TeamDORIS SGORLONF/C

25

131182164187111135

1060

176.67

91A.S. All Star TeamMARCO PANUCCIOM/D

15

163132147143194181

1050

175.00

92B.C. WoodpeckerMASSIMO PUCAM/B

5

153154

206

174179153

1049

174.83

93A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA ANCESCHIM/D

15

206

148143165147150

1049

174.83

94A.S.B. Thunder TeamGIANCARLO GAZZAM/A

183160154182168190

1037

172.83

95A.S.D. Athena TeamCLAUDIO ROSSIM/C

10

140171189164144157

1025

170.83

96A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/C

10

175161138169149172

1024

170.67

97Team Castelfranco VenetoSERGIO TOFFOLOM/A

154186145139

205

165

994

165.67

98A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/A

214

173184183

754

188.50


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design