Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Campionato Regionale Silver Cup - Lombardia


Dal 19/03/2017 al 19/03/2017


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 20/03/2017 01:45:13


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Maschile

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GARNERONEM/2^

178169

258

268

226

182

1757

219.63

50

256

220

2A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

148194

220

256

221

245

1755

219.38

45

195

276

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/2^

190

258

220

206

238

203

1735

216.88

40

185

235

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/3^

5

194170194

203

225

237

1726

215.75

36

257

206

5Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

212

182

257

266

171

212

1718

214.75

32

183

235

6A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/2^

195174

226

218

199

222

1685

210.63

30

195

256

7Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoLORENZO CAPRAM/4^

10

212

201

178

213

168181

1658

207.25

28

223

202

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GALBIATIM/2^

237

219

216

215

202

178

1656

207.00

26

177

212

9A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/2^

195

235

158

217

146

225

1644

205.50

24

225

243

10INSUBRIA A.S.D.IVAN VOTTAM/4^

10

147193179186

214

209

1625

203.13

24

209

208

11B.C. BrianteoANTONIO MOSCARDIM/4^

10

178154183

219

179

213

1623

202.88

20

236

181
12B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/3^

5

163

233

223

189173

202

1612

201.50

20

188

201

13A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO LATINOM/4^

10

184

219

173182

222

229

1610

201.25

18

155166
14ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/4^

10

189

205

193159172

241

1605

200.63

18

203

163
15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPAOLO ZAVARISEM/2^

213

198

228

225

200

173

1602

200.25

17

171194
16B.C. NervianoDIMITRIS TSIKOUDISM/4^

10

192195

215

215

158189

1600

200.00

17

193163
17B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARIANO MOSERM/2^

208

191176173

219

200

1596

199.50

16

239

190
18B.C. NervianoROBERTO PRIMAVERAM/2^

235

209

150

215

194

201

1590

198.75

16

186

200

19B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/4^

10

190157176177

211

192

1572

196.50

15

213

176
20C.S. FioriALFREDO AMENTAM/3^

5

170

206

209

177

232

150

1565

195.63

15

183198
21A.S. Team LissoneFRANCESCO PARISIM/2^

174

203

161

202

198

214

1563

195.38

14

205

206

22B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/3^

5

153184183

215

172198

1560

195.00

14

212

203

23A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMARIO ERCOLIM/4^

10

171194

205

198164178

1559

194.88

14

186183
24ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/4^

10

165

200

209

191166198

1553

194.13

14

161183
25B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/3^

5

268

151164

200

223

179

1551

193.88

13

153173
26Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/3^

5

168194166153

208

206

1547

193.38

13

188

224

27B.C. BrianteoMICHELE DENAROM/3^

5

155

203

185184177

244

1545

193.13

13

177180
28B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE PITAROM/2^

187169

222

188189

210

1541

192.63

13

170

206

29A.S. Team LissoneALBERTO CROCIM/4^

10

165165

205

164192177

1536

192.00

12

186

202

30B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

152

214

199

229

169174

1534

191.75

12

175

222

31B.C. NervianoPIETRO BERTAM/2^

234

191168185163

200

1531

191.38

12

180

210

32A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/2^

217

212

163193152187

1530

191.25

12

223

183
33B.C. Split VareseJOSE' MUNOZM/3^

5

159195181165188174

1522

190.25

11

182

238

34Team Play Up MilanoCHRISTIAN DI TERLIZZIM/3^

5

175

211

195138

225

173

1522

190.25

11

188177
35ASD PIRANHAGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/4^

10

164179

206

197174188

1516

189.50

11

172156
36Magia B.C.ANTONIO GARUTTIM/4^

10

165

214

168

204

169166

1515

189.38

11

185164
37B.C. NervianoSERGIO MELINTEM/4^

10

180184161189147182

1514

189.25

10

215

176
38ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE PETITTIM/4^

10

144170159

202

182157

1514

189.25

10

248

172
39Magia B.C.MARCO ANGELO CROTTIM/3^

5

233

158174

204

183140

1514

189.25

10

210

172
40ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/2^

226

195

269

193118158

1513

189.13

10

156198
41B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDINIM/3^

5

161177193142

214

196

1513

189.13

9

202

188
42B.C. NervianoNICCOLO' MACRI'M/4^

10

181157

200

171181161

1510

188.75

9

181198
43Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

153173

221

132

201

205

1507

188.38

9

222

200

44B.C. BrianteoANDREA GALLIM/4^

10

177

207

191121189160

1507

188.38

9

203

179
45B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/2^

166134198

245

198177

1507

188.38

9

212

177
46A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/2^

188178162

200

183171

1505

188.13

8

211

212

47A.S. Team LissoneGIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^

10

179172144177183177

1503

187.88

8

208

183
48A.S. Team LissoneLEANDRO BENEDINIM/2^

192157

204

220

174175

1503

187.88

8

200

181
49A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMANUEL FERRIM/4^

10

157

212

178189176151

1501

187.63

8

170188
50B.C. NervianoNICOLA FRAGOLAM/2^

201

195188

206

168184

1501

187.63

8

193166
51Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMARIO SONZOGNIM/4^

10

168194165137164

210

1496

187.00

7

183195
52A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

154184

207

191

245

172

1495

186.88

7

151191
53INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/2^

186194183174191

213

1495

186.88

7

167187
54Team Play Up MilanoGIANLUCA COTARDOM/3^

5

177190197158199191

1489

186.13

7

171166
55INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/3^

5

173166189170189

234

1489

186.13

7

174154
56A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiIVAN PELLINIM/4^

10

200

171197185192171

1489

186.13

6

160133
57B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLIM/3^

5

160166190

254

163158

1488

186.00

6

177180
58A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/2^

179

202

156

216

179184

1483

185.38

6

185182
59B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/3^

5

161

225

204

216

156170

1481

185.13

6

148161
60Magia B.C.DOMENICO GABRIELEM/3^

5

181182

211

189131181

1479

184.88

6

163

201

61A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiWILLIAM FRANCOM/3^

5

133136

205

181

206

225

1477

184.63

5

167184
62B.C. Palazzolo Game CityCLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/2^

194153149148

214

247

1477

184.63

5

192180
63B.C. BrianteoEMANUELE VERRECCHIAM/3^

5

171160178187194

227

1477

184.63

5

147173
64INSUBRIA A.S.D.CORRADO BORTOLINM/4^

10

206

220

231

199143132

1476

184.50

5

143122
65A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoCIRO FABRIZIOM/4^

10

141178178137195154

1475

184.38

5

235

177
66ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/3^

5

177151189161182

201

1472

184.00

4

167

204

67A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiNICHOLAS MASSERANOM/4^

10

151184191168

236

174

1470

183.75

4

140146
68A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENRICO CHIUMIENTOM/2^

186165154196172

211

1468

183.50

4

177

207

69B.C. BrianteoPASQUALE RANIERIM/4^

10

232

230

134144

200

151

1463

182.88

4

144148
70Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMICHELE RUFFINONIM/4^

10

186170144158166198

1461

182.63

4

138

221

71B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE CASATIM/3^

5

154172162

225

156190

1461

182.63

3

181181
72Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/3^

5

178170173

201

204

149

1460

182.50

3

152193
73A.S. Team LissoneLUCA LONGHINM/3^

5

158

200

199

219

179147

1458

182.25

3

147169
74a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoSTEFANO FERRARAM/4^

10

143145174

202

179170

1454

181.75

3

169192
75B.C. BrianteoMATTEO PULLARAM/4^

10

142162178

218

174138

1454

181.75

3

179183
76A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/2^

152

233

191168147199

1453

181.63

2

174189
77A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/2^

172150158

201

221

176

1452

181.50

2

145

229

78Team Play Up MilanoMAURIZIO BIZZOM/4^

10

134180133182172175

1451

181.38

2

190

205

79B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANNI MARCHIORIM/3^

5

207

206

168170152161

1448

181.00

2

172172
80B.C. NervianoMARCO ALI'M/3^

5

158

204

158176146194

1446

180.75

2

199171
81A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDOMENICO GATIM/3^

5

145168186

226

180176

1438

179.75

1

182135
82B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

180160183155172

223

1432

179.00

1

159

200

83a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoROBERTO PILOTTIM/3^

5

180135182150

215

169

1431

178.88

1

192168
84B.C. NervianoMARCO MASETTIM/3^

5

170

209

157155189138

1427

178.38

1

164

205

85A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/2^

159174170160

234

235

1426

178.25

1

139155
86B.C. Split VareseSIMONE PIDONEM/4^

10

145168162162184172

1423

177.88

1

126

224

87B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBOM/3^

5

181190169146157173

1421

177.63

1

141

224

88A.S. Team LissoneMARCO GATTIM/4^

10

120166

220

212

159129

1417

177.13

1

156175
89RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

10

188149

223

176149154

1417

177.13

1

126172
90Magia B.C.MAURO CAVALLARIM/3^

5

163132175190172143

1417

177.13

1

232

170
91A.S. Lions Bowling ClubNICOLA BUFANOM/2^

192179188179168176

1414

176.75

1

177155
92B.C. BrianteoMASSIMO FORNAROM/4^

10

157168190173187168

1413

176.63

1

162128
93ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

183178158171161142

1410

176.25

1

182

235

94A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSERGIO DI GREGORIOM/2^

157151181180180163

1407

175.88

1

190

205

95B.C. BrianteoWILLIAM MONTRASIOM/3^

5

157171157193154194

1402

175.25

1

214

122
96B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/3^

5

172156186191121170

1399

174.88

1

181182
97A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/2^

156168163182

208

157

1396

174.50

1

162

200

98B.C. NervianoROBERTO TAGLIARENIM/3^

5

177176145173145160

1394

174.25

1

193185
99A.S. Team LissoneMASSIMILIANO TURANIM/4^

10

153155142160156190

1393

174.13

1

156

201

100A.S. Team LissoneANDREA GATTIM/4^

10

168162136186194150

1391

173.88

1

187128
101RainbowlMARIO FERRETTIM/2^

178177160175195176

1389

173.63

1

159169
102A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO CARRUCCIUM/3^

5

211

138

204

161166184

1387

173.38

1

172111
103Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

10

186157172147157185

1386

173.25

1

153149
104A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO FONSATOM/2^

149177169186168

211

1378

172.25

1

159159
105B.C. Split VareseSERGIO BERARDOM/3^

5

174175154172177173

1378

172.25

1

194119
106A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZIM/3^

5

161179142157141154

1376

172.00

1

191

211

107A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIAMPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/3^

5

169167149170163179

1372

171.50

1

163172
108ASD PIRANHAIGNAZIO LOCATELLIM/2^

163173

225

185139163

1368

171.00

1

148172
109A.S. Team LissoneLUIGI BARTESAGHIM/4^

10

155186139161194169

1367

170.88

1

137146
110A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

185167128154195175

1361

170.13

1

166191
111Team Play Up MilanoNICOLA LACAVALLAM/4^

10

182143145144169175

1361

170.13

1

142181
112B.C. BrianteoC. ROBERTO GALIFIM/4^

10

139167146190161187

1356

169.50

1

122164
113B.C. NervianoPAOLO VILLAM/3^

5

160151159187142161

1356

169.50

1

198158
114A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiVENANZIO DI VINCENZOM/2^

201

147185150158160

1356

169.50

1

198157
115A.S. Lions Bowling ClubRENATO FRASCHINIM/2^

134169133193

206

192

1349

168.63

1

195127
116A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIUSEPPE CHECCHIM/2^

173160190136

200

211

1348

168.50

1

127151
117ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/3^

5

195124150196169146

1340

167.50

1

179141
118B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/2^

143153130167

208

203

1330

166.25

1

190136
119ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATEGIUSEPPE CIMMINOM/3^

5

174144

213

135156134

1327

165.88

1

191140
120Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoRICCARDO NICHETTIM/4^

10

147

201

137149187171

1322

165.25

1

118132
121ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATELUCIANO SBERNAM/2^

193163159150176192

1319

164.88

1

161125
122B.C. BrianteoLUCA ROSSIM/4^

10

137163158129133188

1315

164.38

1

180147
123A.S. Team LissoneIGOR RIPAMONTIM/4^

10

174119148154151159

1311

163.88

1

148178
124C.S. FioriGIANLUCA BUDINIM/4^

10

130135171177191135

1310

163.75

1

183108
125Team Play Up MilanoLUCA CAPIZZIM/4^

10

140

200

143140126160

1308

163.50

1

175144
126B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^

5

164188171132171187

1306

163.25

1

107146
127Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/4^

10

129125152171158143

1301

162.63

1

138

205

128B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO COLOMBOM/3^

5

147118182146186161

1297

162.13

1

154163
129B.C. NervianoGIANCARLO SCAGLIOTTIM/3^

5

169152120132

215

187

1297

162.13

1

146136
130INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIOVANNI SACCHIM/2^

206

140142132187154

1296

162.00

1

170165
131Magia B.C.DOMENICO SAVIO PELLICANO'M/4^

10

126153129152157158

1292

161.50

1

150187
132RainbowlGIOVANNI SALAM/3^

5

149149150126181159

1283

160.38

1

201

128
133RainbowlBRUNO ZANOLAM/4^

10

123150104112185194

1277

159.63

1

170159
134INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA ZAMBONIM/3^

5

156169159139150138

1265

158.13

1

136178
135RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

10

169145151150144169

1262

157.75

1

135119
136A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

10

13299168121118143

1254

156.75

1

216

177
137B.C. Split VareseDANIELE SAVINELLIM/4^

10

155142144151151146

1238

154.75

1

128141
138ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATESAVERIO LA PIETRAM/3^

5

130186147132132144

1216

152.00

1

157148
139Team Play Up MilanoAPOSTOLOS DIAMANTISM/4^

10

164110148164111106

1189

148.63

1

173133
140RainbowlMASSIMO ROVERSIM/4^

10

127127129109137150

1154

144.25

1

107188
141B.C. NervianoMASSIMILIANO SANSONETTIM/4^

10

110160107115161125

1134

141.75

1

132144
142RainbowlGIORDANO ROVERSIM/4^

10

118126135118123113

1082

135.25

1

156113
143A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoLORENZO VACCARELLOM/4^

10

156148165118150142

939

156.50

1

144B.C. NervianoDANIELE BETTINARDIM/2^

127169153159

608

152.00

1



Qualificazione Femminile

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. NervianoSARA TALOTTAF/4^

10

153195192

232

146

220

1594

199.25

50

185191
2Team Play Up MilanoNELLY SALAF/4^

10

194

203

156

201

213

192

1562

195.25

45

148175
3Magia B.C.PATRIZIA BIASINIF/4^

10

187176168188188

212

1512

189.00

40

155158
4A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMICHELA LAUROF/2^

163158199172193189

1494

186.75

36

211

209

5INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/2^

147170191171

211

245

1460

182.50

32

148177
6A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVERONIKA RADAELLIF/4^

10

179178157156180181

1455

181.88

30

201

143
7Magia B.C.MONICA VENTOF/4^

10

144174161

206

191176

1448

181.00

28

155161
8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiILARIA PACEF/2^

181177159184

204

193

1446

180.75

26

177171
9B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/4^

10

168165174193194128

1440

180.00

24

190148
10INSUBRIA A.S.D.VERONICA ANNA PIAZZOLLAF/2^

129191181153156191

1400

175.00

24

203

196
11INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLA REYNAUDF/2^

190178162166155189

1390

173.75

20

165185
12A.S. Lions Bowling ClubCHIARA TRESOLDIF/3^

5

171187167156158158

1380

172.50

20

159184
13Magia B.C.ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/3^

5

162171145175178180

1378

172.25

18

155172
14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDORIANA MARCONIF/3^

5

208

131154190173138

1374

171.75

18

174166
15B.C. NervianoTATIANA GRIECIF/4^

10

176129148141192128

1350

168.75

17

201

155
16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

5

154145193165174124

1349

168.63

17

176178
17INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/2^

159161144

248

136193

1345

168.13

16

139165
18Magia B.C.ANNA MAIALEF/3^

5

121155197165188169

1339

167.38

16

151153
19Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMEME' MOLLICAF/4^

10

152168128130167174

1332

166.50

15

169164
20A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/2^

150190142177192170

1330

166.25

15

166143
21A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoSILVIA ROVELLIF/4^

10

176148189160142131

1328

166.00

14

185117
22A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoYAZMIN JENNIFER ATUNCAR TORRESF/4^

10

154160157182127144

1325

165.63

14

168153
23B.C. BrianteoDANIELA FRANCESCATOF/3^

5

169170158135150159

1316

164.50

14

176159
24a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoELIANA PERESF/3^

5

134177160166160159

1315

164.38

14

162157
25Magia B.C.MARIA SCARPINOF/4^

10

157166154171166173

1315

164.38

13

97151
26B.C. NervianoVIVIANA LAMPERTIF/3^

5

149147159152139169

1314

164.25

13

190169
27INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

181162182157137161

1313

164.13

13

179154
28B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

5

148160155176176149

1312

164.00

13

151157
29Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/3^

5

185114183144160145

1303

162.88

12

161171
30B.C. Split VareseCORAZON DE AMORF/4^

10

149141167182158105

1275

159.38

12

124169
31A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMONICA BIANCHIF/2^

156169156145155148

1257

157.13

12

140188
32B.C. Split VareseSAMANTA LO DAINOF/4^

10

169170130133168126

1240

155.00

12

140124
33B.C. BrianteoELEN FACHERISF/3^

5

116161188155116163

1234

154.25

11

159136
34A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/3^

5

179151138138132147

1232

154.00

11

159148
35Magia B.C.ANTONIA VESSIOF/4^

10

147163122122116139

1174

146.75

11

135150
36A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoBARBARA BOTTIF/3^

5

119140153151159146

1171

146.38

11

148115
37Magia B.C.GABRIELLA NOLIF/4^

10

117135123154107139

1116

139.50

10

143118

Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design