Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 2^ fase - Emilia Romagna


Dal 04/06/2017 al 04/06/2017


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 04/06/2017 12:30:13


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M/1

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. I TitaniALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/1^

248

234

233

245

237

256

1453

242.17

50

2A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/1^

236

261

183

256

279

215

1430

238.33

45

3A.S. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

259

248

246

195

260

192

1400

233.33

40

4A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

202

255

265

247

175

238

1382

230.33

36

5GaleoneANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

226

205

242

190

265

244

1372

228.67

32

6A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

191187

223

235

247

232

1315

219.17

30

7GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

228

179

214

247

251

196

1315

219.17

28

8GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

182

288

174

203

201

242

1290

215.00

26

9A.S. DeliriumSTEFANO MAGRIM/1^

179

245

193

202

222

226

1267

211.17

24

10GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/1^

182

233

211

245

178180

1229

204.83

24

11B.C. I TitaniOMAR MAMBELLIM/1^

178187

240

178192

246

1221

203.50

20

12STAR WARS PARMAGILBERTO MARCHETTIM/1^

221

225

190179194

212

1221

203.50

20

13A.S. Ronta BluesGIANMARIA GIOVANNINIM/1^

191

216

195194

200

216

1212

202.00

18

14GaleoneIGOR PINARDIM/1^

210

230

193190178193

1194

199.00

18

15A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA CAITIM/1^

196

236

222

146

206

181

1187

197.83

17

16GaleoneLORIS MASETTIM/1^

199175

210

166169

213

1132

188.67

17

17GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/1^

172

211

154

202

186184

1109

184.83

16

18A.S. Ronta BluesVITTORIO GORRIERIM/1^

200

174175176177153

1055

175.83

16

19StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/1^

183173188148190169

1051

175.17

15



Qualificazione M/2

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1StrikelandersMARCO MORIGIM/2^

243

180

242

228

210

182

1285

214.17

50

2StrikelandersDAVIDE SACCHIM/2^

265

192

222

175

222

189

1265

210.83

45

3MandrakeSAMUEL DE LUCAM/2^

195

209

200

201

237

212

1254

209.00

40

4StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

213

192

247

239

145

214

1250

208.33

36

5StrikelandersROBERTO BENFENATIM/2^

183

243

278

176192157

1229

204.83

32

6A.S. 2001GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/2^

225

211

195

245

179171

1226

204.33

30

7A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/2^

169188

244

243

213

158

1215

202.50

28

8A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

201

215

207

246

152188

1209

201.50

26

9A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

170

256

155182

238

200

1201

200.17

24

10GaleoneDANILO ALBERGHETTIM/2^

203

199191183

205

199

1180

196.67

24

11A.S.D. Athena TeamGIANLUCA BALDONIM/2^

186

207

244

194178159

1168

194.67

20

12STAR WARS PARMAANDREA SPEZIAM/2^

203

199

241

136170

218

1167

194.50

20

13A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/2^

175196

224

195179195

1164

194.00

18

14A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/2^

223

214

168168193194

1160

193.33

18

15GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/2^

224

177

204

244

154139

1142

190.33

17

16GaleoneDAVIDE PASTOREM/2^

184199

216

183157192

1131

188.50

17

17A.S. Ronta BluesGIANLUCA PIERIM/2^

152183189186

232

180

1122

187.00

16

18A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/2^

183142159

222

202

213

1121

186.83

16

19A.S.D. Modena BowlingWALTER BONEZZIM/2^

205

215

153

206

169157

1105

184.17

15

20GaleoneROBERTO MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/2^

126

210

203

201

153

211

1104

184.00

15

21StrikelandersGIUSEPPE PANELLIM/2^

174

202

170181184181

1092

182.00

14

22A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

181

248

136157188168

1078

179.67

14

23A.S.D. Athena TeamTHOMAS CERLINIM/2^

195181159

221

187133

1076

179.33

14

24A.S.B. TricoloreCRISTIAN LO MASTROM/2^

192163194139189185

1062

177.00

14

25A.S. 2001DANIELE CIMATTIM/2^

200

173189169189140

1060

176.67

13

26A.S. Ronta BluesSTEFANO PACIM/2^

235

134180

210

172126

1057

176.17

13

27A.S. Ronta BluesNAYDEN DIMITROVM/2^

177167197156167182

1046

174.33

13

28StrikelandersEMANUELE BRAGAM/2^

183165162

226

155151

1042

173.67

13

29StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/2^

129156166

216

181189

1037

172.83

12

30A.S. DeliriumFABIO MAGRIM/2^

182161171

204

183130

1031

171.83

12

31A.S. 2001DANILO CATANIM/2^

172148192149138191

990

165.00

12

32StrikelandersFEDERICO BRAGAM/2^

172135155171170143

946

157.67

12



Qualificazione M/3

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. DeliriumLUCA VERDERIM/3^

183

214

261

171184

236

1249

208.17

50

2GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/3^

166172193

200

213

277

1221

203.50

45

3A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/3^

191

218

168

204

184

231

1196

199.33

40

4MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/3^

237

151173

203

249

159

1172

195.33

36

5GaleoneMASSIMILIANO MENINIM/3^

188190178

214

164199

1133

188.83

32

6A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/3^

160

203

205

181172

211

1132

188.67

30

7A.S.D. Athena TeamMAURIZIO LUGLIM/3^

197185151161

221

213

1128

188.00

28

8GaleoneSTEFANO BELTRAMIM/3^

209

168118

221

201

208

1125

187.50

26

9A.S. 2001CLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/3^

209

139166

233

164

201

1112

185.33

24

10A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO COLOMBOM/3^

184

225

110

203

190195

1107

184.50

24

11StrikelandersNADIR TRONCHIM/3^

188191179

223

157169

1107

184.50

20

12GaleoneGABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/3^

166180

225

208

123191

1093

182.17

20

13MandrakeROBERTO CESIM/3^

191167187183181180

1089

181.50

18

14A.S. 2001IVAN RIGHIM/3^

128170

227

193

202

164

1084

180.67

18

15A.S.D. Athena TeamMORENO MORELLIM/3^

149185180170194

202

1080

180.00

17

16GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/3^

135149

219

165

247

154

1069

178.17

17

17StrikelandersLUCA PASTORINOM/3^

157184

212

151178181

1063

177.17

16

18StrikelandersAURELIANO NANNIM/3^

191178147

215

140186

1057

176.17

16

19A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/3^

212

167158169178173

1057

176.17

15

20MandrakeIVAN SIMONAZZIM/3^

222

155140170194170

1051

175.17

15

21StrikelandersRINALDO AMADORIM/3^

176182190158157187

1050

175.00

14

22A.S.D. Modena BowlingMARCO BOZZAM/3^

197181128163

204

175

1048

174.67

14

23A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/3^

140195189174176173

1047

174.50

14

24StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/3^

171145178171191190

1046

174.33

14

25A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA ANCESCHIM/3^

199

242

135161132170

1039

173.17

13

26A.S.D. Modena BowlingMAURIZIO BUFFAGNIM/3^

161180187

212

167128

1035

172.50

13

27A.S.D. Athena TeamCLAUDIO ROSSIM/3^

170

214

169190153134

1030

171.67

13

28A.S.B. TricoloreGUIDO CAVALCABUEM/3^

146199148170180183

1026

171.00

13

29A.S.B. TricoloreCARMINE DI GENNAROM/3^

157169

221

167141167

1022

170.33

12

30MandrakeNANDO BERTUZZIM/3^

166148166

221

163153

1017

169.50

12

31MandrakeMARK PICCARDONIM/3^

140173161187180149

990

165.00

12

32A.S. Ronta BluesSAMUELE DOMENICONIM/3^

158157176160167162

980

163.33

12

33GaleoneMASSIMO FERRIANIM/3^

186175157150167140

975

162.50

11

34A.S. Ronta BluesDANIELE CELLIM/3^

167156127185144192

971

161.83

11

35StrikelandersROCCO STRAZZELLAM/3^

148158182161148173

970

161.67

11

36A.S.B. TricoloreMICHELE OCCHIPINTIM/3^

138159135137167134

870

145.00

11



Qualificazione M/4

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO PETTINEOM/4^

192177

235

182194

209

1189

198.17

50

2A.S.D. Modena BowlingANGELO BARIGAZZIM/4^

176

224

152

215

193

214

1174

195.67

45

3GaleoneALESSANDRO SEVERIM/4^

215

176186166174192

1109

184.83

40

4GaleoneBENITO GUZZINATIM/4^

198164174198150

220

1104

184.00

36

5A.S.D. Athena TeamMATTEO GALEOTTIM/4^

156187174143

241

174

1075

179.17

32

6A.S.D. Modena BowlingANDREA CIPRESSIM/4^

178

202

219

171154144

1068

178.00

30

7A.S.B. TricoloreMAURO CAITIM/4^

186157179162169

210

1063

177.17

28

8A.S. 2001UGO PAZZAGLIAM/4^

137174191189171195

1057

176.17

26

9A.S.B. TricoloreDINO MUSSINIM/4^

217

150191145173181

1057

176.17

24

10A.S. Ronta BluesMASSIMO PAGANELLIM/4^

214

169139

219

136169

1046

174.33

24

11A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIANNI BAGOLINIM/4^

163

201

166148195172

1045

174.17

20

12GaleoneMARCO DIOLAITIM/4^

185198174159166160

1042

173.67

20

13A.S.D. Modena BowlingELIA MANISCALCOM/4^

187179143184143

205

1041

173.50

18

14STAR WARS PARMAGIULIO SANTIS ESPOSITOM/4^

168163185179176170

1041

173.50

18

15A.S.D. Modena BowlingMICHELE PRENCIPEM/4^

234

154140176164170

1038

173.00

17

16StrikelandersUGO ARRIGOM/4^

172177170186164167

1036

172.67

17

17MandrakeSTEFANO CAPUTOM/4^

152

214

136178164189

1033

172.17

16

18A.S. Ronta BluesFABRIZIO VESIM/4^

210

165169162148176

1030

171.67

16

19STAR WARS PARMAMARCO RAVELLAM/4^

200

149156183169168

1025

170.83

15

20A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIOVANNI PELLIZZERIM/4^

189135

201

161174163

1023

170.50

15

21A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO VERZELLONIM/4^

162144178166199148

997

166.17

14

22STAR WARS PARMAPAOLO BACCHIM/4^

155193198145160140

991

165.17

14

23StrikelandersLIVIO SCOTTIM/4^

143198153146143191

974

162.33

14

24A.S.D. Athena TeamACHILLE IATTERIM/4^

179146175168148154

970

161.67

14

25A.S. Ronta BluesENZO BROMURIM/4^

132134148183

201

165

963

160.50

13

26GaleoneMARCO BRUZZIM/4^

146187137167159166

962

160.33

13

27GaleoneEDOARDO INGLESEM/4^

149124199137161191

961

160.17

13

28A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUIGI CORRADINIM/4^

176158131169128195

957

159.50

13

29A.S.D. Athena TeamIVAN TASSIM/4^

176127117163180165

928

154.67

12

30A.S. Ronta BluesMARCO PACIM/4^

149141187167125148

917

152.83

12

31A.S.D. Athena TeamDAVIDE GORRIERIM/4^

172121175114111123

816

136.00

12

32StrikelandersDOMENICO SASSIM/4^

12196

217

108.50

12



Qualificazione F/1

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/1^

168195166

212

155

219

1115

185.83

50

2GaleoneANNA CIONNAF/1^

162151173161165154

966

161.00

45



Qualificazione F/2

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneLUCIANA CAFAROF/2^

152159

224

151158

222

1066

177.67

50



Qualificazione F/3

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Modena BowlingSONIA FERRARINIF/3^

144151

212

206

178

212

1103

183.83

50

2A.S.D. Athena TeamLUANA VIANIF/3^

179189171170182

208

1099

183.17

45

3GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/3^

146

235

147192170166

1056

176.00

40

4A.S.D. Athena TeamSILVIA LA RUSSAF/3^

169153154171154156

957

159.50

36

5GaleoneELISA MUSACCIF/3^

160161

216

125135133

930

155.00

32



Qualificazione F/4

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Athena TeamGIADA CAITIF/4^

161140

214

169146

206

1036

172.67

50

2A.S.D. Athena TeamCLARISSA CAITIF/4^

165128180169151187

980

163.33

45

3GaleoneSTEFANIA TEMELLINIF/4^

143150

226

151150145

965

160.83

40

4A.S.D. Modena BowlingANGELA DI SALVOF/4^

155166161151167164

964

160.67

36

5A.S.D. Modena BowlingCARLA MARCHESINIF/4^

109158158169138

200

932

155.33

32

6GaleoneISABELLA SAIELLIF/4^

169125156175157136

918

153.00

30

7GaleoneSUSANNA CIMATTIF/4^

158115174151156119

873

145.50

28

8StrikelandersSERENA BELLAVISTAF/4^

121125194122155152

869

144.83

26

9A.S.D. Modena BowlingLORENZA CAPOZZIF/4^

134153146140136116

825

137.50

24


By MR Design