Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 2^ fase - Lombardia


Dal 04/06/2017 al 04/06/2017


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 05/06/2017 21:50:15


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M/1

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/1^

204

211

221

197166

211

1210

201.67

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGAM/1^

195181

204

220

191

212

1203

200.50

45

3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/1^

208

243

160

202

202

179

1194

199.00

40

4A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/1^

213

193194170177189

1136

189.33

36

5A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

154

213

182171

202

213

1135

189.17

32

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMO BRANDOLINIM/1^

172

205

165192183198

1115

185.83

30

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

169155

219

163

218

185

1109

184.83

28

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLORENZO DORIGOM/1^

170190179194

212

161

1106

184.33

26

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO DE PARISM/1^

140157

241

202

181177

1098

183.00

24

10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

193188182192187153

1095

182.50

24

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

166193181

213

157183

1093

182.17

20

12A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

183155

206

165133

235

1077

179.50

20

13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

195158190139197192

1071

178.50

18

14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIANNI MANCINELLIM/1^

199150161162188190

1050

175.00

18

15A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

177174148177166178

1020

170.00

17

16A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/1^

194192165169141154

1015

169.17

17

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMO MARTINELLIM/1^

169

200

161162138172

1002

167.00

16

18A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEDOARDO CERIM/1^

165179129159178177

987

164.50

16

19B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO BORBEGGIANIM/1^

168191144150122

201

976

162.67

15

20A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiCHRISTIAN ZOCCARATOM/1^

181112150163170171

947

157.83

15

21A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARIO TIMPANOM/1^

139177142167143131

899

149.83

14

22A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFABIO GALBIATIM/1^

155147156167116132

873

145.50

14



Qualificazione M/2

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Team LissoneLEANDRO BENEDINIM/2^

179

234

215

218

223

276

1345

224.17

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPAOLO ZAVARISEM/2^

199161

269

212

202

268

1311

218.50

45

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/2^

241

212

180174

289

212

1308

218.00

40

4A.S. Lions Bowling ClubRENATO FRASCHINIM/2^

237

166

210

279

201

192

1285

214.17

36

5ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/2^

187193178

245

227

211

1241

206.83

32

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GARNERONEM/2^

166166

245

225

247

176

1225

204.17

30

7LegionMARCO GALOSSINIM/2^

193158

201

219

235

216

1222

203.67

28

8LegionPAOLO MORNATAM/2^

233

191

202

176

215

200

1217

202.83

26

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

181

244

220

185

225

162

1217

202.83

24

10B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

203

219

173

200

214

205

1214

202.33

24

11INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/2^

227

227

210

161

202

178

1205

200.83

20

12A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/2^

170

279

206

153173

210

1191

198.50

20

13ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

158192199159

261

220

1189

198.17

18

14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/2^

197

210

205

197161

214

1184

197.33

18

15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSERGIO DI GREGORIOM/2^

195178

200

210

234

167

1184

197.33

17

16Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

162171192187

248

213

1173

195.50

17

17A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/2^

185199

226

171192191

1164

194.00

16

18B.C. TATANKAALESSANDRO CILLOM/2^

197198191184169

212

1151

191.83

16

19B.C. NervianoNICOLA FRAGOLAM/2^

158169

209

203

201

205

1145

190.83

15

20LegionLUCIANO SBERNAM/2^

190181135

217

189

228

1140

190.00

15

21B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARIANO MOSERM/2^

205

181167156

217

214

1140

190.00

14

22A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

146177

221

168185

239

1136

189.33

14

23A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO FONSATOM/2^

135168181

207

201

230

1122

187.00

14

24A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GALBIATIM/2^

167

204

213

149178

209

1120

186.67

14

25B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/2^

177

227

167

214

135199

1119

186.50

13

26B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

186

211

170182166197

1112

185.33

13

27INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIOVANNI SACCHIM/2^

169197

223

168181169

1107

184.50

13

28ASD PIRANHAANDREA MAFFEISM/2^

245

144165144191

214

1103

183.83

13

29A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

144

200

188149

235

183

1099

183.17

12

30LegionANDREA SCUDERIM/2^

183196170159195192

1095

182.50

12

31A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/2^

166170

217

188176172

1089

181.50

12

32B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

182172167

242

161163

1087

181.17

12

33B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLIM/2^

172

202

147187

203

170

1081

180.17

11

34B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/2^

189186

202

156157190

1080

180.00

11

35A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/2^

191

211

139194194148

1077

179.50

11

36B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIORGIO BAIGUERAM/2^

197166166192170185

1076

179.33

11

37A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/2^

196179152159165

210

1061

176.83

10

38Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

211

150140172182

204

1059

176.50

10

39ASD PIRANHAIGNAZIO LOCATELLIM/2^

188172158176195169

1058

176.33

10

40A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/2^

200

133173159196192

1053

175.50

10

41A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO ZAFFIGNANIM/2^

188146147

213

200

156

1050

175.00

9

42A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/2^

149

204

163157183192

1048

174.67

9

43A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/2^

160188174192144182

1040

173.33

9

44B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE PITAROM/2^

188159

203

151166170

1037

172.83

9

45A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENRICO CHIUMIENTOM/2^

157138180147

212

197

1031

171.83

9

46A.S. Team LissoneFRANCESCO PARISIM/2^

196147160168161177

1009

168.17

8

47B.C. Palazzolo Game CityLUCA MARGINIM/2^

159145181192168163

1008

168.00

8

48INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/2^

160161188149181143

982

163.67

8



Qualificazione M/3

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/3^

220

206

192

204

184

211

1217

202.83

50

2Magia B.C.MAURO CAVALLARIM/3^

222

204

157

204

170

226

1183

197.17

45

3B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/3^

153157158191

258

246

1163

193.83

40

4Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/3^

191157149

232

217

213

1159

193.17

36

5ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/3^

209

203

188

201

180168

1149

191.50

32

6Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/3^

211

235

196159182165

1148

191.33

30

7B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^

170167

247

193187176

1140

190.00

28

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO CARRUCCIUM/3^

161182179167

216

220

1125

187.50

26

9B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/3^

215

181173191183180

1123

187.17

24

10Team Play Up MilanoGIANLUCA COTARDOM/3^

224

152

203

169183181

1112

185.33

24

11B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/3^

223

205

145188162172

1095

182.50

20

12C.S. FioriSALVATORE PRIVITERAM/3^

170182

213

167188162

1082

180.33

20

13INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/3^

193

206

138169177197

1080

180.00

18

14B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/3^

177189164158

226

157

1071

178.50

18

15ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/3^

150126

214

195176

206

1067

177.83

17

16B.C. BrianteoWILLIAM MONTRASIOM/3^

163167182183197172

1064

177.33

17

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiWILLIAM FRANCOM/3^

200

184151177160188

1060

176.67

16

18B.C. BrianteoFRANCESCO SPAGNAM/3^

204

167168183159169

1050

175.00

16

19C.S. FioriALFREDO AMENTAM/3^

211

178155161164174

1043

173.83

15

20Team Play Up MilanoCHRISTIAN DI TERLIZZIM/3^

206

183172147158171

1037

172.83

15

21A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIAMPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/3^

216

151135190157176

1025

170.83

14

22C.S. FioriCIRINO AMENTAM/3^

149199191181147144

1011

168.50

14

23B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANNI MARCHIORIM/3^

174

215

165172144138

1008

168.00

14

24B.C. Split VareseFILIPPO CORTIGIANIM/3^

181146174187149170

1007

167.83

14

25B.C. Split VareseJOSE' MUNOZM/3^

178164

203

154146161

1006

167.67

13

26B.C. NervianoMARCO MASETTIM/3^

165169137159179192

1001

166.83

13

27A.S. Team LissoneCLAUDIO SIMETTIM/3^

171187162115181183

999

166.50

13

28INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA ZAMBONIM/3^

144110190177190186

997

166.17

13

29A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDOMENICO GATIM/3^

147199164147147191

995

165.83

12

30B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDINIM/3^

140135

229

160144183

991

165.17

12

31B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/3^

161159190164160157

991

165.17

12

32B.C. TATANKAMAURO TOMASELLIM/3^

179198164182132134

989

164.83

12

33B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO COLOMBOM/3^

151181164137169182

984

164.00

11

34B.C. Split VareseSIMONE LO PRESTIM/3^

178154159160164166

981

163.50

11

35B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLIM/3^

167151156145160188

967

161.17

11

36B.C. BrianteoMICHELE DENAROM/3^

156144139173175178

965

160.83

11

37LegionSAVERIO LA PIETRAM/3^

152165152134157189

949

158.17

10

38Magia B.C.DOMENICO GABRIELEM/3^

131174

201

128151157

942

157.00

10

39A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoAURELIO DALOISOM/3^

204

144192159130106

935

155.83

10

40A.S. Team LissoneDARIO BERTOM/3^

166153123139172172

925

154.17

10

41B.C. Split VareseSERGIO BERARDOM/3^

149158138167142171

925

154.17

9

42B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBOM/3^

157169118126169172

911

151.83

9

43C.S. FioriMAURIZIO SMEDILEM/3^

113134157193122178

897

149.50

9

44a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoROBERTO PILOTTIM/3^

143138145123175145

869

144.83

9



Qualificazione M/4

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMANUEL FERRIM/4^

300

210

149

211

183

228

1281

213.50

50

2B.C. NervianoSERGIO MELINTEM/4^

158191166199

278

225

1217

202.83

45

3B.C. BrianteoLUCA ROSSIM/4^

230

209

221

169167165

1161

193.50

40

4B.C. BrianteoANTONIO MOSCARDIM/4^

200

202

194

212

205

138

1151

191.83

36

5B.C. NervianoNICCOLO' MACRI'M/4^

214

204

189167192182

1148

191.33

32

6A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMARIO ERCOLIM/4^

191

213

187180

205

171

1147

191.17

30

7Team Play Up MilanoNICOLA LACAVALLAM/4^

192

226

187

200

176163

1144

190.67

28

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.IVAN VOTTAM/4^

197178189176

205

194

1139

189.83

26

9A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoLORENZO VACCARELLOM/4^

203

224

146190

212

162

1137

189.50

24

10B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/4^

151

211

176181167

243

1129

188.17

24

11B.C. Split VareseSIMONE PIDONEM/4^

147167181199

206

223

1123

187.17

20

12B.C. BrianteoMATTEO PULLARAM/4^

193

204

171183

227

136

1114

185.67

20

13A.S. Team LissoneIGOR RIPAMONTIM/4^

179182148

233

184187

1113

185.50

18

14B.C. BrianteoANDREA GALLIM/4^

200

200

222

159174158

1113

185.50

18

15A.S. Team LissoneMARCO GATTIM/4^

190188169

200

202

163

1112

185.33

17

16A.S. Team LissoneANDREA GATTIM/4^

161185176195159

233

1109

184.83

17

17B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/4^

170168173178197

213

1099

183.17

16

18ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE PETITTIM/4^

209

168147162

200

200

1086

181.00

16

19C.S. FioriGIANLUCA BUDINIM/4^

172184135

225

176192

1084

180.67

15

20A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABIO ALBERGOM/4^

149195177163

217

179

1080

180.00

15

21a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoSTEFANO FERRARAM/4^

179174167

212

177163

1072

178.67

14

22ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/4^

173181150

217

149197

1067

177.83

14

23Team Play Up MilanoCLAUDIO DI PINTOM/4^

192

211

172169123185

1052

175.33

14

24A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoCIRO FABRIZIOM/4^

137

201

172182147

203

1042

173.67

14

25B.C. BrianteoROBERTO REDAELLIM/4^

161

210

156159166180

1032

172.00

13

26A.S. Team LissoneFRANCESCO GRECOM/4^

165146186180168179

1024

170.67

13

27B.C. Palazzolo Game CityLUCA PANCHERIM/4^

197125158158165

213

1016

169.33

13

28Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoLORENZO CAPRAM/4^

141140189191170183

1014

169.00

13

29Team Play Up MilanoMARCO SCOPECEM/4^

166

208

135190133180

1012

168.67

12

30Magia B.C.FEDERICO CORREZZOLAM/4^

147177153

203

186143

1009

168.17

12

31RainbowlBRUNO ZANOLAM/4^

150167199186159146

1007

167.83

12

32Team Play Up MilanoMAURIZIO BIZZOM/4^

157165173174164158

991

165.17

12

33A.S. Team LissoneMASSIMILIANO TURANIM/4^

165145142187148

203

990

165.00

11

34A.S. Team LissoneLUIGI BARTESAGHIM/4^

156146179191147169

988

164.67

11

35B.C. BrianteoROBERTO MARASM/4^

153183159170175148

988

164.67

11

36Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

170153178158164164

987

164.50

11

37ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/4^

202

151137178162155

985

164.17

10

38Magia B.C.ANTONIO GARUTTIM/4^

141

211

159150165156

982

163.67

10

39Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMARIO SONZOGNIM/4^

154144160146

223

155

982

163.67

10

40Magia B.C.DOMENICO SAVIO PELLICANO'M/4^

151143148153167

216

978

163.00

10

41A.S. Team LissoneGIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^

157140163183156164

963

160.50

9

42B.C. BrianteoPASQUALE RANIERIM/4^

144165132

209

183125

958

159.67

9

43Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/4^

170162158147147169

953

158.83

9

44B.C. Split VareseDANIELE SAVINELLIM/4^

131154162132171198

948

158.00

9

45ASD PIRANHAGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/4^

152179131167155155

939

156.50

9

46RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

158162133175146158

932

155.33

8

47Team Play Up MilanoAPOSTOLOS DIAMANTISM/4^

148172139138142184

923

153.83

8

48Team Play Up MilanoCLAUDIO NEGRIM/4^

167161138146130177

919

153.17

8

49RainbowlBRUNO GIACOMO BERTOLETTIM/4^

147109198145142170

911

151.83

8

50B.C. NervianoMASSIMILIANO SANSONETTIM/4^

145150122132187173

909

151.50

8

51Magia B.C.TIZIANO CORREZZOLAM/4^

137180158151137142

905

150.83

7

52Team Play Up MilanoLUCA CAPIZZIM/4^

138199130160124148

899

149.83

7

53A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

176148163120144133

884

147.33

7

54A.S. Team LissoneALBERTO CROCIM/4^

158109159172129155

882

147.00

7

55B.C. BrianteoMASSIMO FORNAROM/4^

155108157133163151

867

144.50

7

56C.S. FioriBERNARDINO TURCHIARULOM/4^

146148133161144135

867

144.50

6

57RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

145156138146152120

857

142.83

6

58RainbowlMASSIMO ROVERSIM/4^

108120113108118102

669

111.50

6

59RainbowlGIORDANO ROVERSIM/4^

8511686105122106

620

103.33

6



Qualificazione F/1

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

165168168187165191

1044

174.00

50

2Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/1^

167152195179177168

1038

173.00

45

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMONICA DI PAOLANTONIOF/1^

159184192153169157

1014

169.00

40

4A.S. Lions Bowling ClubELENA REDAELLIF/1^

191129165172187157

1001

166.83

36

5Team Play Up MilanoVIVIANA MAPELLIF/1^

157

231

135125137197

982

163.67

32

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.LAURA CUNI BERZIF/1^

172153151137181175

969

161.50

30

7A.S. Lions Bowling ClubPATRIZIA CELESTEF/1^

157172154137180167

967

161.17

28

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELENA CATTANEOF/1^

155180149162171142

959

159.83

26

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiISABELLA FILIPPINIF/1^

133160136153169

201

952

158.67

24

10A.S. Lions Bowling ClubELEONORA FARINAF/1^

1089492

294

98.00

24



Qualificazione F/2

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/2^

178

204

183189142168

1064

177.33

50

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/2^

136162171183185

209

1046

174.33

45

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/2^

181173168152175174

1023

170.50

40

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMONICA BIANCHIF/2^

173173153187165157

1008

168.00

36

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiILARIA PACEF/2^

146147188126181169

957

159.50

32

6A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMICHELA LAUROF/2^

182137166153158156

952

158.67

30

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

164167151128142167

919

153.17

28

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.VERONICA ANNA PIAZZOLLAF/2^

135150160130178158

911

151.83

26

9INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLA REYNAUDF/2^

159131146168129160

893

148.83

24



Qualificazione F/3

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Lions Bowling ClubCHIARA TRESOLDIF/3^

151196149158167

221

1042

173.67

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDORIANA MARCONIF/3^

158138180197179181

1033

172.17

45

3Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/3^

168151179184141169

992

165.33

40

4Magia B.C.ANNA MAIALEF/3^

162166169171163137

968

161.33

36

5B.C. BrianteoELEN FACHERISF/3^

146135192137159198

967

161.17

32

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

137163126176

201

162

965

160.83

30

7A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/3^

148126157183157171

942

157.00

28

8B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

141183139130177159

929

154.83

26

9a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoELIANA PERESF/3^

133161161180138156

929

154.83

24

10B.C. BrianteoDANIELA FRANCESCATOF/3^

126133136168169149

881

146.83

24

11A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/3^

165152127149119154

866

144.33

20

12B.C. NervianoVIVIANA LAMPERTIF/3^

135149150162134124

854

142.33

20

13A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoBARBARA BOTTIF/3^

137124158146159113

837

139.50

18



Qualificazione F/4

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Team Play Up MilanoNELLY SALAF/4^

167

203

204

166

203

183

1126

187.67

50

2Magia B.C.MONICA VENTOF/4^

151

200

179185169152

1036

172.67

45

3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVERONIKA RADAELLIF/4^

165180140185164

201

1035

172.50

40

4A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoSILVIA ROVELLIF/4^

203

189135176155172

1030

171.67

36

5B.C. NervianoSARA TALOTTAF/4^

180194141188150168

1021

170.17

32

6B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/4^

172166148199150166

1001

166.83

30

7A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoYAZMIN JENNIFER ATUNCAR TORRESF/4^

155186129160165164

959

159.83

28

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIADA ROSSONIF/4^

129170145159

201

148

952

158.67

26

9B.C. BrianteoANTONELLA RIVAF/4^

116138166174169179

942

157.00

24

10B.C. NervianoTATIANA GRIECIF/4^

96174168155163180

936

156.00

24

11B.C. Split VareseSAMANTA LO DAINOF/4^

144128173138143180

906

151.00

20

12Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMEME' MOLLICAF/4^

104116137153157173

840

140.00

20

13B.C. NervianoTIZIANA LAPERTOSAF/4^

117149140146158112

822

137.00

18

14Magia B.C.GABRIELLA NOLIF/4^

140113126141146109

775

129.17

18


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design