Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 3^ fase - Lombardia


Dal 25/06/2017 al 25/06/2017


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 25/06/2017 22:45:14


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M/1

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

224

227

161

219

238

279

1348

224.67

50

2B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO BORBEGGIANIM/1^

190

224

215

226

213

222

1290

215.00

45

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMO BRANDOLINIM/1^

233

211

214

213

186

225

1282

213.67

40

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGAM/1^

245

235

182182

200

223

1267

211.17

36

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO DE PARISM/1^

213

225

169

224

203

174

1208

201.33

32

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

158192

242

234

221

161

1208

201.33

30

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

190

216

222

195

211

172

1206

201.00

28

8A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

200

202

175

209

190

213

1189

198.17

26

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/1^

200

156

213

190182

235

1176

196.00

24

10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMO MARTINELLIM/1^

169

231

170

207

167

207

1151

191.83

24

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

183

234

179

204

182158

1140

190.00

20

12A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIANNI MANCINELLIM/1^

192164166

247

187181

1137

189.50

20

13A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/1^

221

180173165

214

169

1122

187.00

18

14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiCHRISTIAN ZOCCARATOM/1^

167

202

159197192

201

1118

186.33

18

15A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/1^

185195177177188192

1114

185.67

17

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

211

183173166177199

1109

184.83

17

17A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEDOARDO CERIM/1^

162181198178172

213

1104

184.00

16

18A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLORENZO DORIGOM/1^

156178167

205

204

189

1099

183.17

16

19A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/1^

174159

235

167151171

1057

176.17

15

20A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFABIO GALBIATIM/1^

140

202

137171162

213

1025

170.83

15

21A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARIO TIMPANOM/1^

188160183193151129

1004

167.33

14



Qualificazione M/2

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/2^

177

234

174160

228

166

1139

189.83

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GARNERONEM/2^

177

200

177171194

218

1137

189.50

45

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPAOLO ZAVARISEM/2^

152166

236

184193

202

1133

188.83

40

4B.C. TATANKAALESSANDRO CILLOM/2^

173193

205

164187180

1102

183.67

36

5A.S. Lions Bowling ClubRENATO FRASCHINIM/2^

165190

219

178151174

1077

179.50

32

6B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/2^

170169196177176188

1076

179.33

30

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/2^

187196

210

147161172

1073

178.83

28

8A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/2^

159167180181199178

1064

177.33

26

9A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENRICO CHIUMIENTOM/2^

158156170193195190

1062

177.00

24

10A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

169161174167184

202

1057

176.17

24

11Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

178186183171147191

1056

176.00

20

12A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/2^

182151178177184181

1053

175.50

20

13B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

174136

202

150

222

169

1053

175.50

18

14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/2^

159134154

269

177156

1049

174.83

18

15A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/2^

161

202

176180159169

1047

174.50

17

16B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLIM/2^

175163168197151188

1042

173.67

17

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

189

203

127135

222

159

1035

172.50

16

18ASD PIRANHAIGNAZIO LOCATELLIM/2^

194156149190155189

1033

172.17

16

19B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

164192170176160162

1024

170.67

15

20ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/2^

117146159

202

201

192

1017

169.50

15

21A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GALBIATIM/2^

147

200

147198148174

1014

169.00

14

22B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE PITAROM/2^

189163180166175138

1011

168.50

14

23A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/2^

176175170159184136

1000

166.67

14

24A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO FONSATOM/2^

169170189161142167

998

166.33

14

25Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

158127150175195174

979

163.17

13

26A.S. Team LissoneFRANCESCO PARISIM/2^

168151148160179161

967

161.17

13

27INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIOVANNI SACCHIM/2^

123158153

202

175150

961

160.17

13

28B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/2^

182166157154163139

961

160.17

13

29LegionANDREA SCUDERIM/2^

157163172155142171

960

160.00

12

30A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/2^

177161148154169148

957

159.50

12

31A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/2^

179154133146141

201

954

159.00

12

32ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

183135172143172144

949

158.17

12

33A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/2^

144183156136143154

916

152.67

11

34LegionMARCO GALOSSINIM/2^

161159151115171157

914

152.33

11

35B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARIANO MOSERM/2^

115133144159

218

145

914

152.33

11

36A.S. Team LissoneLEANDRO BENEDINIM/2^

123177135154145158

892

148.67

11

37A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

121141128149166176

881

146.83

10

38B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIORGIO BAIGUERAM/2^

145168142134130136

855

142.50

10

39B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

160159169112103118

821

136.83

10

40LegionPAOLO MORNATAM/2^

136139

275

137.50

10

41A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/2^

33

33

33.00

9



Qualificazione M/3

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/3^

205

257

234

208

203

199

1306

217.67

50

2Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/3^

219

189

214

205

193

213

1233

205.50

45

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/3^

239

192175155

248

180

1189

198.17

40

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiWILLIAM FRANCOM/3^

165151

227

219

186

218

1166

194.33

36

5ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/3^

153

201

211

192

231

173

1161

193.50

32

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/3^

202

173163190

200

220

1148

191.33

30

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIAMPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/3^

194190168

205

173

215

1145

190.83

28

8B.C. Split VareseSERGIO BERARDOM/3^

190188192

209

177175

1131

188.50

26

9ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/3^

179

232

201

171181164

1128

188.00

24

10Magia B.C.DOMENICO GABRIELEM/3^

198

215

193172168175

1121

186.83

24

11B.C. NervianoMARCO MASETTIM/3^

190

201

190187190158

1116

186.00

20

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA ZAMBONIM/3^

183187

216

199179152

1116

186.00

20

13C.S. FioriALFREDO AMENTAM/3^

212

187191152

211

162

1115

185.83

18

14C.S. FioriCIRINO AMENTAM/3^

191192192170

206

157

1108

184.67

18

15B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDINIM/3^

212

164179

221

188143

1107

184.50

17

16B.C. Split VareseSIMONE LO PRESTIM/3^

236

161152198157188

1092

182.00

17

17B.C. BrianteoMICHELE DENAROM/3^

190146

238

152162

202

1090

181.67

16

18A.S. Team LissoneDARIO BERTOM/3^

168192151165167

246

1089

181.50

16

19Team Play Up MilanoCHRISTIAN DI TERLIZZIM/3^

145186141187177

244

1080

180.00

15

20LegionSAVERIO LA PIETRAM/3^

197159188164197172

1077

179.50

15

21B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/3^

175181157

203

173184

1073

178.83

14

22B.C. BrianteoFRANCESCO SPAGNAM/3^

155159

202

202

189154

1061

176.83

14

23B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/3^

168182163

201

158183

1055

175.83

14

24B.C. BrianteoWILLIAM MONTRASIOM/3^

144169176144

224

194

1051

175.17

14

25Magia B.C.MAURO CAVALLARIM/3^

158167160190

203

170

1048

174.67

13

26A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO CARRUCCIUM/3^

197168142171155

214

1047

174.50

13

27B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLIM/3^

166179171198164169

1047

174.50

13

28A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoAURELIO DALOISOM/3^

159187187157179173

1042

173.67

13

29A.S. Team LissoneCLAUDIO SIMETTIM/3^

168147143

210

182188

1038

173.00

12

30B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANNI MARCHIORIM/3^

178160

229

122137177

1003

167.17

12

31B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBOM/3^

179158158196158150

999

166.50

12

32A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDOMENICO GATIM/3^

169191171157164146

998

166.33

12

33Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/3^

192156146149147199

989

164.83

11

34B.C. Split VareseFILIPPO CORTIGIANIM/3^

167182159186132163

989

164.83

11

35B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO COLOMBOM/3^

171170

213

141178115

988

164.67

11

36B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/3^

166140190156152180

984

164.00

11

37B.C. Split VareseJOSE' MUNOZM/3^

159183158173165146

984

164.00

10

38B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^

143181160150142182

958

159.67

10

39Team Play Up MilanoGIANLUCA COTARDOM/3^

144182142170169125

932

155.33

10

40B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/3^

130146168

231

116132

923

153.83

10



Qualificazione M/4

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. BrianteoANTONIO MOSCARDIM/4^

160

234

214

197

229

203

1237

206.17

50

2B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/4^

150

214

211

225

182

247

1229

204.83

45

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMANUEL FERRIM/4^

200

217

203

180181

243

1224

204.00

40

4Team Play Up MilanoCLAUDIO DI PINTOM/4^

196171

215

222

201

174

1179

196.50

36

5B.C. BrianteoMATTEO PULLARAM/4^

194155

206

217

191

200

1163

193.83

32

6a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoSTEFANO FERRARAM/4^

170

211

213

184165

213

1156

192.67

30

7B.C. BrianteoLUCA ROSSIM/4^

172

202

175167180

256

1152

192.00

28

8ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE PETITTIM/4^

181187195

206

205

178

1152

192.00

26

9A.S. Team LissoneFRANCESCO GRECOM/4^

176190171184

204

191

1116

186.00

24

10A.S. Team LissoneANDREA GATTIM/4^

165

207

180181175

200

1108

184.67

24

11B.C. Split VareseSIMONE PIDONEM/4^

161199139178180

210

1067

177.83

20

12Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoLORENZO CAPRAM/4^

163187

204

160186167

1067

177.83

20

13A.S. Team LissoneMARCO GATTIM/4^

148163159169

244

181

1064

177.33

18

14A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMARIO ERCOLIM/4^

169

235

169159160171

1063

177.17

18

15B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/4^

200

191189152157166

1055

175.83

17

16C.S. FioriGIANLUCA BUDINIM/4^

211

180140146189185

1051

175.17

17

17B.C. BrianteoPASQUALE RANIERIM/4^

135171

206

195141190

1038

173.00

16

18ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/4^

173182170151167193

1036

172.67

16

19Team Play Up MilanoMAURIZIO BIZZOM/4^

159169181185171168

1033

172.17

15

20ASD PIRANHAGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/4^

146173181177182165

1024

170.67

15

21A.S. Team LissoneMASSIMILIANO TURANIM/4^

178

204

171122183163

1021

170.17

14

22A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoLORENZO VACCARELLOM/4^

178158

209

182158135

1020

170.00

14

23Magia B.C.DOMENICO SAVIO PELLICANO'M/4^

166155172

202

167149

1011

168.50

14

24B.C. BrianteoROBERTO MARASM/4^

132167

231

173133171

1007

167.83

14

25Team Play Up MilanoMARCO SCOPECEM/4^

143173175155179177

1002

167.00

13

26B.C. NervianoSERGIO MELINTEM/4^

145176

214

170126169

1000

166.67

13

27A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoCIRO FABRIZIOM/4^

212

163135

221

124140

995

165.83

13

28Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

146178169168148180

989

164.83

13

29B.C. BrianteoROBERTO REDAELLIM/4^

175171137188160157

988

164.67

12

30C.S. FioriBERNARDINO TURCHIARULOM/4^

166148184169156150

973

162.17

12

31RainbowlBRUNO ZANOLAM/4^

203

178169129169108

956

159.33

12

32INSUBRIA A.S.D.IVAN VOTTAM/4^

141179146176157155

954

159.00

12

33ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/4^

182142133153161180

951

158.50

11

34A.S. Team LissoneLUIGI BARTESAGHIM/4^

135192164147169144

951

158.50

11

35A.S. Team LissoneALBERTO CROCIM/4^

157175191162135131

951

158.50

11

36A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

177181145136144158

941

156.83

11

37Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMARIO SONZOGNIM/4^

150179142164144158

937

156.17

10

38Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/4^

162194168147135129

935

155.83

10

39Team Play Up MilanoLUCA CAPIZZIM/4^

166161135164161143

930

155.00

10

40RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

149152127161175165

929

154.83

10

41B.C. BrianteoANDREA GALLIM/4^

174172165121151137

920

153.33

9

42A.S. Team LissoneGIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^

169148139168156138

918

153.00

9

43RainbowlBRUNO GIACOMO BERTOLETTIM/4^

126166166153143161

915

152.50

9

44Team Play Up MilanoAPOSTOLOS DIAMANTISM/4^

154151163162126153

909

151.50

9

45A.S. Team LissoneIGOR RIPAMONTIM/4^

139197147163134128

908

151.33

9

46Team Play Up MilanoNICOLA LACAVALLAM/4^

126145160150181128

890

148.33

8

47B.C. Palazzolo Game CityLUCA PANCHERIM/4^

148145131156156146

882

147.00

8

48Team Play Up MilanoCLAUDIO NEGRIM/4^

147181130150167107

882

147.00

8

49RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

174123146134143155

875

145.83

8

50B.C. BrianteoMASSIMO FORNAROM/4^

128142154167148116

855

142.50

8

51Magia B.C.FEDERICO CORREZZOLAM/4^

14017716095158109

839

139.83

7

52RainbowlMASSIMO ROVERSIM/4^

14614299137103143

770

128.33

7

53RainbowlGIORDANO ROVERSIM/4^

114135127153127101

757

126.17

7



Qualificazione F/1

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Team Play Up MilanoVIVIANA MAPELLIF/1^

194160173157194184

1062

177.00

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMONICA DI PAOLANTONIOF/1^

157158184166190190

1045

174.17

45

3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubELENA REDAELLIF/1^

213

167162

220

105135

1002

167.00

40

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELENA CATTANEOF/1^

178111160179183190

1001

166.83

36

5Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/1^

167146160172193160

998

166.33

32

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

165177155154174172

997

166.17

30

7A.S. Lions Bowling ClubPATRIZIA CELESTEF/1^

146152177154167176

972

162.00

28

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiISABELLA FILIPPINIF/1^

138133190120181159

921

153.50

26

9INSUBRIA A.S.D.LAURA CUNI BERZIF/1^

151181144138139165

918

153.00

24



Qualificazione F/2

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

179169191

203

150187

1079

179.83

50

2A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMICHELA LAUROF/2^

155139151

220

169182

1016

169.33

45

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/2^

184181169171151156

1012

168.67

40

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/2^

161160166157168141

953

158.83

36

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMONICA BIANCHIF/2^

173147164134160164

942

157.00

32

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/2^

155165151159155157

942

157.00

30

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiILARIA PACEF/2^

126166107181

222

124

926

154.33

28

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.VERONICA ANNA PIAZZOLLAF/2^

190134139159155147

924

154.00

26



Qualificazione F/3

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoELIANA PERESF/3^

183129164181190173

1020

170.00

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDORIANA MARCONIF/3^

147153158155176169

958

159.67

45

3Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/3^

169164153154145155

940

156.67

40

4B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

187150147151154148

937

156.17

36

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

171178165127120166

927

154.50

32

6B.C. BrianteoELEN FACHERISF/3^

153105163165182159

927

154.50

30

7A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoBARBARA BOTTIF/3^

154170152158135153

922

153.67

28

8A.S. Lions Bowling ClubCHIARA TRESOLDIF/3^

153151141135170170

920

153.33

26

9A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/3^

146122123155156192

894

149.00

24

10Magia B.C.ANNA MAIALEF/3^

136138180152168114

888

148.00

24

11A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/3^

114142152157150160

875

145.83

20

12B.C. BrianteoDANIELA FRANCESCATOF/3^

12013619017812997

850

141.67

20



Qualificazione F/4

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIADA ROSSONIF/4^

231

172129177137154

1000

166.67

50

2Team Play Up MilanoNELLY SALAF/4^

167141177179154167

985

164.17

45

3Magia B.C.MONICA VENTOF/4^

113182157189199121

961

160.17

40

4B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/4^

127140170172146164

919

153.17

36

5A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVERONIKA RADAELLIF/4^

148164149116192144

913

152.17

32

6A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoSILVIA ROVELLIF/4^

179155121162166125

908

151.33

30

7A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoYAZMIN JENNIFER ATUNCAR TORRESF/4^

143175161137146137

899

149.83

28

8Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMEME' MOLLICAF/4^

112147173140166123

861

143.50

26

9B.C. NervianoSARA TALOTTAF/4^

133123177167110147

857

142.83

24

10B.C. BrianteoANTONELLA RIVAF/4^

170137137126128132

830

138.33

24

11B.C. Split VareseSAMANTA LO DAINOF/4^

111152174103127158

825

137.50

20

12B.C. Split VareseCORAZON DE AMORF/4^

118138167126146117

812

135.33

20

13B.C. NervianoTATIANA GRIECIF/4^

14312614912789161

795

132.50

18


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design