Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

1 Memorial Gino Roberto Bertaso


Dal 20/11/2017 al 26/11/2017


BOWLING Top Bowling II


Via Antoniana, 220 - CAMPODARSEGO


Risultati aggiornati il: 26/11/2017 20:45:14


REGOLAMENTO


Finale 1 e 2 posto

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. StrokersEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/4^

15

206

233

469

234.50

2A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersENRICO GASPAROTTOM/4^

15

161170

361

180.50



Finale Match Play 1 vs 4

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. StrokersEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/4^

15

211

191

432

216.00

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^

207

182

389

194.50



Finale Match Play 2 vs 3

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersENRICO GASPAROTTOM/4^

15

130190

350

175.00

2A.S.B. Thunder TeamRAMUNAS VARNAVICIUSM/4^

15

193126

349

174.50



Semifinale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^

259

240

192189

258

235

1780

222.50

206

201

2A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersENRICO GASPAROTTOM/4^

15

162

224

204

171

217

181

1724

215.50

223

222

3A.S.B. Thunder TeamRAMUNAS VARNAVICIUSM/4^

15

201

267

205

155

214

168

1720

215.00

175

215

4A.S. StrokersEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/4^

15

204

195187

204

238

179

1711

213.88

173

211

5Club Black PanthersFEDERICO ALLEGROM/2^

5

212

204

199

215

213

225

1710

213.75

214

188
6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/1^

243

195

203

192

245

159

1701

212.63

233

231

7Team Castelfranco VenetoRENATO BORTOLONM/1^

188

221

248

194

224

214

1700

212.50

177

234

8A.S.D. Red And BlackLIVIO ASTEGIANOM/2^

5

217

159

227

227

236

185

1692

211.50

193

208

9Club Black PanthersANDREA GAMBAM/2^

5

184199

224

193

221

225

1682

210.25

172

224

10A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersCESARE ZANCOM/3^

10

166

200

194182

257

183

1657

207.13

150

245

11B.C. KailashMATTEO BONANNOM/3^

10

197

236

198

207

169178

1613

201.63

192156
12A.S. PrimatistMARCELLO LIPEROTIM/2^

5

211

205

188180182192

1587

198.38

205

184
13Team Castelfranco VenetoCARLO ALTOE'M/3^

10

205

168188181192195

1555

194.38

150196
14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDORIANA MARCONIF/3^

20

149170160179179156

1492

186.50

190149
15A.S.B. Thunder TeamRENATO BALLARINM/1^

164177192

201

182179

1477

184.63

190192
16A.S.B. Thunder TeamALESSIO CETTOLOM/4^

15

177153176139180160

1149

164.14

59


Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTour Femm.
1A.S. StrokersEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/4^

15

221

170191

268

222

238

1888

236.00

224

234

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/1^

258

288

215

195

244

232

1886

235.75

206

248

3A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersENRICO GASPAROTTOM/4^

15

192

243

203

201

188

243

1822

227.75

233

199
4Club Black PanthersANDREA GAMBAM/2^

5

225

238

210

205

244

237

1819

227.38

196

224

5A.S.D. Red And BlackLIVIO ASTEGIANOM/2^

5

199190

214

191

204

246

1742

217.75

244

214

6A.S. PrimatistMARCELLO LIPEROTIM/2^

5

266

189

201

163

223

216

1724

215.50

203

223

7Team Castelfranco VenetoRENATO BORTOLONM/1^

195180

217

224

199

234

1723

215.38

225

249

8Club Black PanthersFEDERICO ALLEGROM/2^

5

211

184185188

228

255

1715

214.38

191

233

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^

195

228

201

223

225

257

1712

214.00

193190
10A.S.B. Thunder TeamALESSIO CETTOLOM/4^

15

177

243

162

232

167155

1700

212.50

233

211

11Team Castelfranco VenetoCARLO ALTOE'M/3^

10

205

178178198

214

169

1693

211.63

236

235

12B.C. KailashMATTEO BONANNOM/3^

10

180

226

189

242

172195

1668

208.50

224

160
13A.S.B. Thunder TeamRENATO BALLARINM/1^

189

201

224

154

234

227

1650

206.25

184

237

14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDORIANA MARCONIF/3^

20

176190169

233

194178

1648

206.00

181167
15A.S.B. Thunder TeamRAMUNAS VARNAVICIUSM/4^

15

196166170

210

216

164

1642

205.25

190

210

16A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersCESARE ZANCOM/3^

10

202

184171

209

211

159

1642

205.25

183

243

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

223

161175

207

238

201

1637

204.63

236

196
18Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

5

169162

213

199187191

1627

203.38

220

246

19A.S.D. Red And BlackGIOVANNI ZAMPELLIM/3^

10

190191193199190

201

1624

203.00

214

166
20A.S.D. Red And BlackFABIO GONELLAM/2^

5

227

147149

215

202

191

1622

202.75

223

228

21Team Castelfranco VenetoERMINIO VETTORETTIM/1^

256

173190193190

203

1619

202.38

214

200

22B.C. I TitaniALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/1^

188180

213

207

183

247

1617

202.13

219

180
23Nuovo MondoSTEFANO MICHELINIM/2^

5

212

184

227

198167190

1608

201.00

231

159
24A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

233

178137

218

170

216

1607

200.88

235

220

25A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

161

213

216

201

190

211

1607

200.88

197

218

26A.S. 2001MASSIMO LOSIM/2^

5

199

203

195188

221

201

1606

200.75

169190
27A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

218

170164194187192

1605

200.63

258

222

28GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/1^

10

172193179

211

213

154

1604

200.50

170

232

29MandrakeFABRIZIO DONINIM/1^

201

181

204

175157

258

1601

200.13

204

221

30B.C. I TitaniOMAR MAMBELLIM/1^

165187

235

181

227

223

1600

200.00

222

160
31A.S. Amici Del KingLUCA BARAVAGLIOM/2^

5

148187173178

235

184

1597

199.63

221

231

32Real TeamLUCIANO MARSEROM/2^

5

181179

214

168181

225

1597

199.63

215

194
33GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

187

258

184186

224

174

1597

199.63

218

166
34A.S. StrokersDAVID ROTONDIM/3^

10

193167199184

221

172

1592

199.00

188188
35A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGAM/1^

219

221

193189

222

188

1588

198.50

179177
36RainbowlBRUNO ZANOLAM/4^

15

148172182

216

147

203

1584

198.00

219

177
37Nuovo MondoDARIO SERVADIOM/3^

10

192198180

213

160154

1582

197.75

182

223

38Team Castelfranco VenetoMASSIMO BOTTARELM/4^

15

175140195168

204

197

1580

197.50

202

179
39A.S.B. Thunder TeamDIEGO BORILEM/3^

10

230

162143137194184

1575

196.88

252

193
40GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/3^

10

217

200

204

183157

238

1575

196.88

134162
41A.S. 2001GIORGIO MAGNIM/2^

5

193

207

190195183

210

1575

196.88

162195
42Club Black PanthersMARIA GRAZIA CALIARIF/1^

10

187

209

168194

253

160

1571

196.38

152168
43A.S.B. Thunder TeamMASSIMO PACORM/3^

10

182176173168155

235

1569

196.13

196

204

44B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/3^

10

183167

207

222

178181

1568

196.00

194156
45K2 ExtremeMAURIZIO PODDAM/3^

10

177167

214

165177

243

1568

196.00

203

142
46Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA PISTOLESIM/1^

147194163

258

185191

1566

195.75

228

200

47Bowling Club Perle NereDANIELE LIBERATIM/3^

10

197183186165

201

170

1564

195.50

202

180
48A.S. Bowling Strike CervereSILVANO SASSAM/3^

10

154192

224

163191

211

1559

194.88

174170
49B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARIANO MOSERM/2^

5

176

264

164145181

204

1548

193.50

170

204

50A.S. Amici Del KingBRUNO BARAVAGLIOM/2^

5

191

203

161172

214

192

1546

193.25

182191
51A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersMARCO FRANDOLIM/3^

10

166184199172151192

1543

192.88

225

174
52Nuovo MondoAUGUSTIN CICEUM/4^

15

200

191196190170134

1542

192.75

181160
53Club Black PanthersGRAZIANO PACHERAM/1^

189188165196

248

205

1536

192.00

171174
54A.S.B. Thunder TeamLIDIANO ZANETTEM/2^

5

232

175183158

201

180

1534

191.75

187178
55Team Castelfranco VenetoFRANCO ZAMBONM/1^

163193

209

182164179

1534

191.75

189

255

56INSUBRIA A.S.D.VERONICA ANNA PIAZZOLLAF/2^

15

160185186190

200

180

1533

191.63

X

151161
57A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersRINO BOTTERM/1^

242

196

223

258

159155

1533

191.63

147153
58A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersGIORGIO GALLUZZOM/2^

5

193172172183

211

172

1528

191.00

202

183
59A.S. All Star TeamDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/2^

5

173

232

156171184

215

1513

189.13

157185
60A.S.B. Thunder TeamDORIS SGORLONF/4^

25

178135178175167175

1511

188.88

157146
61A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

5

215

125187

204

221

146

1510

188.75

216

156
62A.S. 2001CLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/3^

10

167194137138

227

190

1509

188.63

224

152
63INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

10

196183153

209

175179

1508

188.50

X

154179
64A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/2^

5

216

156188193189193

1508

188.50

162171
65A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.DANIELE FRACASSOM/2^

5

168153187

212

169198

1508

188.50

223

158
66Bowling Center Two BiellaROBERTA PASSAREF/4^

25

131151170135164

202

1507

188.38

196158
67ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/4^

15

193191146168137

214

1503

187.88

176158
68A.S.B. Thunder TeamROBERTO PARISINIM/1^

194

204

163181

210

165

1503

187.88

189197
69A.S.B. Thunder TeamLUCILLA BRENDOLANF/2^

15

176157189187172199

1501

187.63

125176
70Club Black PanthersFEDERICO BEDOM/2^

5

168194179185

205

179

1500

187.50

179171
71Club Black PanthersDAVIDE TOSATOM/2^

5

204

201

156

200

163191

1499

187.38

168176
72Team Castelfranco VenetoJUAN CARLOS SERAFINM/4^

15

173154163

210

197163

1498

187.25

151167
73Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/3^

10

182153176188176189

1496

187.00

127

225

74MandrakePAOLO FERETTIM/2^

5

175183178175158173

1496

187.00

200

214

75A.S. Bowling Strike CervereSTEFANO PANUELLOM/3^

10

183

213

174159164

206

1495

186.88

145171
76B.C. Palazzolo Game CityCLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/2^

5

247

199161174169163

1495

186.88

158184
77A.S. All Star TeamGIULIO MORIM/4^

15

117180180185190158

1493

186.63

203

160
78A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersGEREMIA SALVAGNOM/1^

184153

225

198

200

186

1493

186.63

191156
79BariumMAURIZIO MORIZIOM/4^

15

144180199157139

206

1492

186.50

178169
80A.S.D. MIRABOWLINGLUCIANO LAMBERTINIM/1^

164

244

166

200

148157

1483

185.38

201

203

81A.S.B. Thunder TeamGIANCARLO GAZZAM/1^

156181

214

192

201

179

1483

185.38

208

152
82A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/2^

15

135139195197193171

1479

184.88

X

164165
83A.S.D. Red And BlackLARA SANTAMARIAF/3^

20

144147180148186159

1478

184.75

X

169185
84A.S.B. Thunder TeamFABRIZIA CARGNELLOF/4^

25

154167180153165165

1475

184.38

137154
85ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

5

219

164199139

223

170

1472

184.00

191127
86GaleoneANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

163182190196

201

173

1471

183.88

160

206

87Nuovo MondoPAOLA BARISONF/2^

15

200

178161184170131

1469

183.63

X

155170
88A.S. Bowling Strike CervereROBERTO TONELLOM/3^

10

195153198156172179

1466

183.25

157176
89A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersUGO MONTANARM/1^

205

191173198177158

1466

183.25

169195
90A.S.B. Thunder TeamVITALE DI COSTANZOM/2^

5

204

167153176

214

159

1463

182.88

183167
91A.S. Ronta BluesGIANMARIA GIOVANNINIM/1^

227

184199159156186

1463

182.88

185167
92B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLIM/3^

10

157

203

179198181162

1462

182.75

152150
93Team Castelfranco VenetoMAURO FERROM/3^

10

143149169

201

175175

1461

182.63

189180
94Nuovo MondoGIAN PIERO CACCIANIM/3^

10

146

200

145181160

200

1459

182.38

169178
95A.S.B. Thunder TeamBRUNO BEVILACQUAM/4^

15

158143183

203

166199

1455

181.88

134149
96A.S.B. Thunder TeamMAURO CAMPEDELM/3^

10

174166170162171184

1450

181.25

171172
97A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.CARLO DAL MONTEM/2^

5

151180173154

201

198

1447

180.88

170180
98B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/2^

5

167170

216

198167161

1447

180.88

160168
99A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/2^

5

153145198187164

205

1447

180.88

208

147
100Team Castelfranco VenetoROBERTA BENETAZZOF/1^

10

132181163183176158

1436

179.50

X

191172
101B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANNI MARCHIORIM/3^

10

173179130174153150

1432

179.00

172

221

102Club Black PanthersVENANZIO GELASIOM/3^

10

146197

208

157150155

1422

177.75

176153
103A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/2^

5

176159137163198

218

1422

177.75

149182
104A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersDANIELA NONFECIF/2^

15

176148180183160179

1418

177.25

146126
105B.C. Split VareseJOSE' MUNOZM/3^

10

200

174138178143148

1418

177.25

181176
106K2 ExtremeGIUSEPPE VALLARIOM/2^

5

177

201

137176185167

1409

176.13

149177
107RainbowlGIOVANNI SALAM/3^

10

168153146183176172

1402

175.25

152172
108Bowling Club Perle NereEVA LEMSTRAF/2^

15

169148165132164169

1401

175.13

X

159175
109A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersGIANCARLO QUERINM/1^

178197159166198179

1400

175.00

167156
110A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

20

138134159151174120

1391

173.88

X

196159
111A.S.B. Thunder TeamSANDRO COSTALONGAM/2^

5

137188181154143166

1383

172.88

175199
112A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/2^

5

151157158159155179

1378

172.25

192187
113A.S.B. Thunder TeamALDO CASONATOM/2^

5

192135143191197174

1376

172.00

168136
114A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

179188156158146192

1369

171.13

158152
115RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

15

167155123168157140

1312

164.00

167115
116Bowling Center Two BiellaMARCO GILARDIM/2^

5

148188184182

205

187

1275

182.14

146
117RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

15

139166126141156103

1264

158.00

145168
118A.S.B. Thunder TeamCLAUDIO LIUTM/2^

5

164197171136180190

1224

153.00

1397
119Nuovo MondoGIUSEPPE MARCHESEM/3^

10

163168177

202

153

913

182.60

120A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/2^

5

154157164165

660

165.00


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design