Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

POWERBOWL


Dal 12/02/2018 al 18/02/2018


BOWLING Bowling Play Up


Via Francesco Cavezzali, 9 - MILANO


Risultati aggiornati il: 20/09/2018 16:19:18


REGOLAMENTO


Step Ladder 2 vs 1

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JUNIOR OGAOM/3^

10

224

234

234.00

2B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/3^

10

181

191

191.00



Step Ladder 3 vs 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JUNIOR OGAOM/3^

10

209

219

219.00

2A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRYAN SUSIM/3^

10

189

199

199.00



Semifinale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/3^

10

223

289

193182

205

196

1348

224.67

2A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JUNIOR OGAOM/3^

10

215

227

192

202

245

185

1326

221.00

3A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRYAN SUSIM/3^

10

188

219

191190176

267

1291

215.17

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIACOMO TIEPOM/2^

5

243

216

178172

210

201

1250

208.33

5A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/1^

213

171191

216

245

207

1243

207.17

6B.C. BrianteoMARIO TIMPANOM/2^

5

245

172187193192

213

1232

205.33

7B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/2^

5

171

205

235

180

207

195

1223

203.83

8B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/2^

5

217

163159195

227

220

1211

201.83

9A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoALFREDO AMENTAM/4^

15

180165

215

148

232

177

1207

201.17

10B.C. NervianoSERGIO MELINTEM/3^

10

166

202

163194168

244

1197

199.50

11STAR WARS PARMASTEFANO MAGRIM/1^

153144

256

206

235

203

1197

199.50

12Team Play Up MilanoERNESTO MACEDAM/2^

5

189

215

181155189

227

1186

197.67

13B.C. Palazzolo Game CityLUCA MARGINIM/2^

5

173

225

166

202

166

221

1183

197.17

14B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLIM/3^

10

224

194165155174194

1166

194.33

15A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

5

168167

208

148184152

1057

176.17

16STAR WARS PARMAWALTER FANTUZZIM/3^

10



Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTour Femm.
1A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRYAN SUSIM/3^

10

190182

238

237

247

217

1371

228.50

2B.C. NervianoSERGIO MELINTEM/3^

10

203

213

222

216

224

226

1364

227.33

3A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoALFREDO AMENTAM/4^

15

195

236

193

228

182

232

1356

226.00

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIACOMO TIEPOM/2^

5

226

223

210

222

256

174

1341

223.50

5Team Play Up MilanoERNESTO MACEDAM/2^

5

189

225

212

228

197

255

1336

222.67

6A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JUNIOR OGAOM/3^

10

236

197186182195

277

1333

222.17

7STAR WARS PARMAWALTER FANTUZZIM/3^

10

193

204

225

259

180

210

1331

221.83

8B.C. BrianteoMARIO TIMPANOM/2^

5

190197

213

218

195

258

1301

216.83

9B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLIM/3^

10

180184

236

212

204

217

1293

215.50

10A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

5

192173199

245

246

203

1288

214.67

11B.C. Palazzolo Game CityLUCA MARGINIM/2^

5

158167

247

257

202

222

1283

213.83

12A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/1^

168197

242

191

225

258

1281

213.50

13B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/3^

10

180

223

222

166

235

195

1281

213.50

14B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/2^

5

203

196

226

225

205

193

1278

213.00

15STAR WARS PARMASTEFANO MAGRIM/1^

175177

224

249

201

247

1273

212.17

16B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/2^

5

181

279

142

215

233

193

1273

212.17

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

5

196

214

195171

238

228

1272

212.00

18A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/2^

5

221

243

173

216

187198

1268

211.33

19B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANCARLO NORISM/2^

5

178

233

266

182158

213

1260

210.00

20A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/3^

10

209

207

187

215

180195

1253

208.83

21INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/2^

15

175181186

217

214

189

1252

208.67

X

22A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO FONSATOM/3^

10

212

184180

233

198183

1250

208.33

23STAR WARS PARMAANDREA CELLAM/1^

207

257

205

163183

233

1248

208.00

24B.C. NervianoSARA PERTICATIF/1^

10

230

179

202

197

200

178

1246

207.67

25B.C. Split VareseSIMONE LO PRESTIM/3^

10

207

212

218

168197181

1243

207.17

26B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

5

205

190179

236

223

180

1243

207.17

27A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

199

209

220

235

174

203

1240

206.67

28A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamARNEL MENDOZAM/4^

15

191188

215

238

145172

1239

206.50

29B.C. NervianoROBERTO PRIMAVERAM/2^

5

141

236

169

247

212

203

1238

206.33

30A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiILARIA PACEF/2^

15

196198163

203

199188

1237

206.17

31Team Play Up MilanoB. JULIANO JOSEM/2^

5

190186199

227

209

191

1232

205.33

32Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

5

170

231

166191

234

203

1225

204.17

33B.C. BrianteoWILLIAM MONTRASIOM/3^

10

166188176

248

202

184

1224

204.00

34A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JR DIZONM/3^

10

204

220

177

223

172168

1224

204.00

35A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIOVANNI GAETAM/2^

5

208

204

176197

204

200

1219

203.17

36A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNATHANIEL CIPRIANOM/4^

15

182147

200

178

227

191

1215

202.50

37A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/2^

5

182

230

172196167

237

1214

202.33

38B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

5

157199

237

198169

222

1212

202.00

39Magia B.C.MARCO ANGELO CROTTIM/4^

15

169173165189

200

225

1211

201.83

40ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

5

225

133155170

246

248

1207

201.17

41B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/2^

5

167

204

222

171198

215

1207

201.17

42Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/1^

10

183

205

192179195191

1205

200.83

X

43Team Play Up MilanoCLAUDIO DI PINTOM/4^

15

223

194163155

206

171

1202

200.33

44Team Play Up MilanoMARCO SCOPECEM/4^

15

167

210

200

159189186

1201

200.17

45B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/3^

10

194

203

200

202

159178

1196

199.33

46INSUBRIA A.S.D.VERONICA ANNA PIAZZOLLAF/2^

15

179199166153184

224

1195

199.17

X

47A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDOMENICO GATIM/3^

10

182146

204

196182

222

1192

198.67

48A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROGELIO PADUYOSM/4^

15

200

174180198199150

1191

198.50

49Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/1^

191178

203

199171

244

1186

197.67

50INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/1^

176

220

208

204

186192

1186

197.67

51INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELEN FACHERISF/3^

20

148

203

151172172

219

1185

197.50

X

52B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

5

225

196

205

181160188

1185

197.50

53B.C. TATANKAGERARDO ROGANELLIM/3^

10

170160

224

182185

202

1183

197.17

54Team Play Up MilanoPEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/4^

15

213

159173195174179

1183

197.17

55A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO DE PARISM/1^

226

149

214

181187

225

1182

197.00

56Magia B.C.ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/4^

25

138199163154164

213

1181

196.83

X

57B.C. TATANKACIRO FABRIZIOM/3^

10

190197148

208

181197

1181

196.83

58Team Play Up MilanoMAURIZIO BIZZOM/4^

15

148

225

144161183

224

1175

195.83

59A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIAMPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/2^

5

184

221

152

201

201

186

1175

195.83

60INSUBRIA A.S.D.LUCIANO SBERNAM/3^

10

172

215

161

214

181166

1169

194.83

61INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

10

218

194147133177

239

1168

194.67

X

62A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamZENAIDA IGNACIOF/4^

25

205

169178149137180

1168

194.67

X

63INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIOVANNI SACCHIM/2^

5

174

204

200

211

179170

1168

194.67

64A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPAULINO CABRALM/4^

15

202

191192170148173

1166

194.33

65A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamWILFREDO ESCUDEROM/4^

15

199175

200

168

200

134

1166

194.33

66A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO CARRUCCIUM/3^

10

189187166

223

156181

1162

193.67

67Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/3^

20

168181191169174158

1161

193.50

68A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoBARBARA BOTTIF/3^

20

185171166

203

176137

1158

193.00

X

69B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/3^

10

165167

235

190158178

1153

192.17

70B.C. Split VareseJOSE' MUNOZM/3^

10

202

202

160159164

204

1151

191.83

71A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/2^

5

196

206

211

184148176

1151

191.83

72A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMANUEL FERRIM/2^

5

160

224

202

166158

209

1149

191.50

73A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMAURO RAMPIM/1^

181

209

169155

236

199

1149

191.50

74INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/1^

10

165191172172187

201

1148

191.33

X

75A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMICHELA LAUROF/1^

10

210

160145186

213

171

1145

190.83

X

76Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/1^

245

178184173166196

1142

190.33

77A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMARIO ERCOLIM/3^

10

170

210

183

203

156160

1142

190.33

78Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

5

201

174193

201

133

208

1140

190.00

79B.C. TATANKAAPOLLO CARPIOM/4^

15

166

206

176188161152

1139

189.83

80B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE PITAROM/2^

5

203

178

200

171176172

1130

188.33

81INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/2^

5

196198151176163

215

1129

188.17

82B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

5

173

259

173176157160

1128

188.00

83Team Play Up MilanoMARIA FLOR ALFEREZF/4^

25

135168193181161139

1127

187.83

X

84B.C. NervianoNICCOLO' MACRI'M/2^

5

174195179193168185

1124

187.33

85B.C. NervianoMARCO ALI'M/4^

15

183132178188187166

1124

187.33

86INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

10

179137188186194179

1123

187.17

87INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

10

179137188186194179

1123

187.17

88A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamDENNIS LABASANM/3^

10

162179174

204

168175

1122

187.00

89INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/2^

5

155187176

215

205

154

1122

187.00

90INSUBRIA A.S.D.LAURA MARIA CUNI BERZIF/1^

10

156196189192176149

1118

186.33

X

91Team Play Up MilanoPAMPILO ARAGOM/2^

5

205

172198180150181

1116

186.00

92INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATAM/2^

5

204

169161183

202

163

1112

185.33

93RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

15

159177172166150194

1108

184.67

94RainbowlGIOVANNI SALAM/4^

15

183150159147160

213

1102

183.67

95A.S. Lions Bowling ClubNICOLA BUFANOM/3^

10

158178156184182184

1102

183.67

96Team Play Up MilanoGIANLUCA COTARDOM/3^

10

160193146

207

164171

1101

183.50

97B.C. TATANKAGIUSEPPE DADAMOM/2^

5

167182190

200

162159

1090

181.67

98Team Play Up MilanoAMELITO RABILASM/2^

5

201

165171179188156

1090

181.67

99Team Play Up MilanoNELLY SALAF/3^

20

154180139151160184

1088

181.33

X

100B.C. BrianteoMATTEO PULLARAM/3^

10

147175172172157

203

1086

181.00

101RainbowlBRUNO ZANOLAM/4^

15

173145130177180179

1074

179.00

102B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO GOBBIM/4^

15

184174150150175150

1073

178.83

103RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

15

155193155197123156

1069

178.17

104ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/2^

5

157181140175185193

1061

176.83

105Team Play Up MilanoLIVIO FACCIONIM/4^

15

160129144

233

148157

1061

176.83

106a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoARMEND QUSHKUM/4^

15

151175165158170140

1049

174.83

107ASD PIRANHACLAUDIO ALBERTINIM/4^

15

160192165170126143

1046

174.33

108B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

5

236

150180164162119

1041

173.50

109INSUBRIA A.S.D.MONICA BIANCHIF/2^

15

154137161152158157

1009

168.17

X

110INSUBRIA A.S.D.MONICA BIANCHIF/2^

15

154137161152158157

1009

168.17

X

111B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/3^

20

129132179133124144

961

160.17

X

112RainbowlMASSIMO ROVERSIM/4^

15

148107115112136110

818

136.33

113RainbowlGIORDANO ROVERSIM/4^

15

12610310013595117

766

127.67


By MR Design