Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 1^ fase - Lombardia


Dal 15/04/2018 al 15/04/2018


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 16/04/2018 00:40:15


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M/1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

258

237

191

233

227

197

1343

223.83

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

208

221

220

159196

257

1261

210.17

45

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/1^

173

225

161

230

200

259

1248

208.00

40

4A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/1^

202

247

189199

212

194

1243

207.17

36

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

192

222

234

246

181163

1238

206.33

32

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

238

225

181186195194

1219

203.17

30

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

220

189194

211

234

169

1217

202.83

28

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPAOLO ZAVARISEM/1^

187

212

191

202

213

209

1214

202.33

26

9A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

176

204

183

244

214

193

1214

202.33

24

10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiCHRISTIAN ZOCCARATOM/1^

213

219

226

165185

201

1209

201.50

24

11Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/1^

226

211

190199158

224

1208

201.33

20

12A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiOMAR MAMBELLIM/1^

138

299

168187

218

194

1204

200.67

20

13A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

229

167196

225

201

185

1203

200.50

18

14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/1^

150

216

184

238

236

175

1199

199.83

18

15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGAM/1^

202

202

198157

236

192

1187

197.83

17

16B.C. TATANKAALESSANDRO CILLOM/1^

244

215

199188140184

1170

195.00

17

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GARNERONEM/1^

203

200

188195166

210

1162

193.67

16

18A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/1^

144

200

259

193192170

1158

193.00

16

19A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

208

151156186

238

196

1135

189.17

15

20A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/1^

202

189

210

147192191

1131

188.50

15

21A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO DE PARISM/1^

159

203

189185167

223

1126

187.67

14

22A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/1^

186147144177

247

215

1116

186.00

14

23B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO BORBEGGIANIM/1^

173

215

180

202

141167

1078

179.67

14

24A.S. Lions Bowling ClubRENATO FRASCHINIM/1^

183135130150

219

221

1038

173.00

14

25Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/1^

203

136178151147151

966

161.00

13



Qualificazione M/2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

201

239

155

205

233

279

1312

218.67

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

268

183

200

182

226

212

1271

211.83

45

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIACOMO TIEPOM/2^

196

246

219

193192

224

1270

211.67

40

4B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

213

185

256

207

177

202

1240

206.67

36

5Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

194189

211

201

204

229

1228

204.67

32

6B.C. BrianteoMARIO TIMPANOM/2^

199

202

169172

247

234

1223

203.83

30

7B.C. TATANKAGIUSEPPE DADAMOM/2^

198

232

144175

223

224

1196

199.33

28

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONIM/2^

217

202

192

217

173184

1185

197.50

26

9Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoLORENZO CAPRAM/2^

201

180

224

192190192

1179

196.50

24

10B.C. NervianoROBERTO PRIMAVERAM/2^

184175

224

214

148

225

1170

195.00

24

11INSUBRIA A.S.D.LEANDRO BENEDINIM/2^

238

195154148190

239

1164

194.00

20

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATAM/2^

164183

202

234

178199

1160

193.33

20

13B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

190

208

182

223

184173

1160

193.33

18

14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

200

195192

219

212

140

1158

193.00

18

15Magia B.C.DOMENICO GABRIELEM/2^

182166

245

190160

213

1156

192.67

17

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMANUEL FERRIM/2^

185

204

197

208

145

210

1149

191.50

17

17B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/2^

218

182

219

170179180

1148

191.33

16

18B.C. NervianoNICCOLO' MACRI'M/2^

199182

220

188167189

1145

190.83

16

19A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

279

170197142177179

1144

190.67

15

20A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEDOARDO CERIM/2^

188

224

179185170197

1143

190.50

15

21INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/2^

182182181165

233

196

1139

189.83

14

22INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/2^

175

218

179

203

173188

1136

189.33

14

23A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

147

212

194178

254

142

1127

187.83

14

24A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/2^

200

171170

204

222

158

1125

187.50

14

25B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARIANO MOSERM/2^

119

236

190168

204

202

1119

186.50

13

26ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE PETITTIM/2^

171171140

201

181

254

1118

186.33

13

27A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GALBIATIM/2^

194135176192199

222

1118

186.33

13

28A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/2^

183

276

165171165156

1116

186.00

13

29A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoENRICO BUZZIM/2^

203

193170194179176

1115

185.83

12

30A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIAMPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/2^

132

203

167193

233

186

1114

185.67

12

31B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

206

172157

205

203

171

1114

185.67

12

32A.S. Lions Bowling ClubIGNAZIO LOCATELLIM/2^

222

202

185152178172

1111

185.17

12

33B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/2^

164172190159194

218

1097

182.83

11

34A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/2^

172179181

214

163188

1097

182.83

11

35ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/2^

184179

213

169

202

146

1093

182.17

11

36A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK VENTURINIM/2^

170177

225

195154170

1091

181.83

11

37B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/2^

167152191171

220

188

1089

181.50

10

38B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/2^

187170194144

213

181

1089

181.50

10

39A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLORENZO DORIGOM/2^

154182163168

205

214

1086

181.00

10

40A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/2^

193159197183148

205

1085

180.83

10

41A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiTHOMAS CERLINIM/2^

146172179169

205

211

1082

180.33

9

42B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE PITAROM/2^

189

223

168167186148

1081

180.17

9

43A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/2^

147160189

204

155

225

1080

180.00

9

44INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIOVANNI SACCHIM/2^

169146174

204

167

218

1078

179.67

9

45RainbowlMARIO FERRETTIM/2^

169150186180

208

185

1078

179.67

9

46RainbowlGIOVANNI VIGANIM/2^

176152189

214

176171

1078

179.67

8

47ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

142

226

147186170194

1065

177.50

8

48ASD PIRANHAANDREA MAFFEISM/2^

170

215

149166

201

163

1064

177.33

8

49INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO PARISIM/2^

180139148190

215

188

1060

176.67

8

50B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/2^

157

212

170176190145

1050

175.00

8

51B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

160124199183195186

1047

174.50

7

52B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

168166184180137

210

1045

174.17

7

53ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/2^

173188179162179157

1038

173.00

7

54B.C. Palazzolo Game CityLUCA MARGINIM/2^

220

162170197134148

1031

171.83

7

55Magia B.C.CARLO SALTARELLIM/2^

183160166157180160

1006

167.67

7

56A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/2^

189186150122161192

1000

166.67

6

57B.C. BrianteoANTONIO MOSCARDIM/2^

167143151170183167

981

163.50

6

58A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUCA PAGLIARIM/2^

171162123161165157

939

156.50

6

59ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/2^

149135140190148164

926

154.33

6

60Magia B.C.MAURO CAVALLARIM/2^

149137165144138180

913

152.17

6

61B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

176167136172132122

905

150.83

5



Qualificazione M/3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. NervianoSERGIO MELINTEM/3^

191

215

188

202

225

246

1267

211.17

50

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA SCUDERIM/3^

233

179154

222

170

245

1203

200.50

45

3B.C. Palazzolo Game CityCLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/3^

148179

237

179

225

215

1183

197.17

40

4B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/3^

245

168189

225

192161

1180

196.67

36

5B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLIM/3^

197154

235

191192

210

1179

196.50

32

6B.C. Split VareseSIMONE LO PRESTIM/3^

224

135

224

213

205

173

1174

195.67

30

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.LUCIANO SBERNAM/3^

186

211

245

167

202

153

1164

194.00

28

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSERGIO DI GREGORIOM/3^

206

206

203

164169

215

1163

193.83

26

9B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/3^

180182

209

185

226

179

1161

193.50

24

10INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIUSEPPE BILOTTAM/3^

194162

205

236

149

202

1148

191.33

24

11A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/3^

177

213

190169

224

172

1145

190.83

20

12a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoROBERTO PILOTTIM/3^

179178

246

163

212

165

1143

190.50

20

13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO CARRUCCIUM/3^

200

183156

212

184198

1133

188.83

18

14B.C. Split VareseJOSE' MUNOZM/3^

193

216

167160188

203

1127

187.83

18

15B.C. BrianteoWILLIAM MONTRASIOM/3^

192

210

173196162194

1127

187.83

17

16B.C. NervianoPAOLO VILLAM/3^

181

203

174182168

213

1121

186.83

17

17B.C. BrianteoLUCA ROSSIM/3^

202

174

201

205

178161

1121

186.83

16

18Team Play Up MilanoCHRISTIAN DI TERLIZZIM/3^

167

203

186183165

204

1108

184.67

16

19B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/3^

154177151159

227

234

1102

183.67

15

20A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/3^

195148

226

192168173

1102

183.67

15

21INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/3^

201

158199194

205

145

1102

183.67

14

22ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/3^

183

218

168152181184

1086

181.00

14

23B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^

194

202

144182161

201

1084

180.67

14

24INSUBRIA A.S.D.IVAN VOTTAM/3^

159175171

216

165197

1083

180.50

14

25ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO SERRAM/3^

188156183

215

145193

1080

180.00

13

26B.C. BrianteoMATTEO PULLARAM/3^

204

146

214

173171169

1077

179.50

13

27A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMARIO ERCOLIM/3^

186196167180182165

1076

179.33

13

28Team Play Up MilanoGIANLUCA COTARDOM/3^

154142161

202

204

209

1072

178.67

13

29INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

192

204

139178140

213

1066

177.67

12

30Team Play Up MilanoNESTOR CALINDASM/3^

149198193138178

202

1058

176.33

12

31B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIULIANO FRANZONIM/3^

163180189181143192

1048

174.67

12

32INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA ZAMBONIM/3^

188158139154

221

179

1039

173.17

12

33INSUBRIA A.S.D.LUCA LONGHINM/3^

171

209

170149156181

1036

172.67

11

34B.C. BrianteoROBERTO REDAELLIM/3^

186149

201

183179133

1031

171.83

11

35A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDOMENICO GATIM/3^

173198136180193148

1028

171.33

11

36A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO FONSATOM/3^

167148173172

215

152

1027

171.17

11

37B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO COLOMBOM/3^

179147

204

153198135

1016

169.33

10

38B.C. TATANKACIRO FABRIZIOM/3^

212

177132155148180

1004

167.33

10

39INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO SPAGNAM/3^

162

210

163159144162

1000

166.67

10

40B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLIM/3^

162174144191135176

982

163.67

10

41C.S. FioriCIRINO AMENTAM/3^

156119165154154180

928

154.67

9



Qualificazione M/4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO LATINOM/4^

226

234

194172189

233

1248

208.00

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiIGOR RIPAMONTIM/4^

167

253

165180

242

216

1223

203.83

45

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/4^

267

185

213

160

215

138

1178

196.33

40

4B.C. Split VareseSERGIO BERARDOM/4^

176

220

213

168181

205

1163

193.83

36

5Team Play Up MilanoCLAUDIO DI PINTOM/4^

186190184150

201

247

1158

193.00

32

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/4^

176172195192180

242

1157

192.83

30

7a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMASSIMO SGUERAM/4^

164194

236

190

212

160

1156

192.67

28

8Team Play Up MilanoPEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/4^

223

230

181169167162

1132

188.67

26

9A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoALFREDO AMENTAM/4^

190

204

171154192

218

1129

188.17

24

10INSUBRIA A.S.D.ROBERTO VALENTINOM/4^

186187

214

180193158

1118

186.33

24

11ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/4^

181157191

245

178165

1117

186.17

20

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARIO ALBERTOM/4^

170

203

236

147190162

1108

184.67

20

13RainbowlGIOVANNI SALAM/4^

210

147

209

179190170

1105

184.17

18

14B.C. Split VareseANDREA LIGATOM/4^

180

211

191160163199

1104

184.00

18

15C.S. FioriMAURIZIO SESTINOM/4^

175193177170

208

178

1101

183.50

17

16B.C. NervianoMARCO MASETTIM/4^

168190175

211

137

212

1093

182.17

17

17RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

191168

202

168

204

159

1092

182.00

16

18ASD PIRANHASTEFANO CECCONIM/4^

183188163166182

201

1083

180.50

16

19a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoFABIO ALBERGOM/4^

158140

203

140193

247

1081

180.17

15

20Team Play Up MilanoMAURIZIO BIZZOM/4^

182192

200

233

150124

1081

180.17

15

21B.C. Split VareseLUCA TARAMELLIM/4^

148

243

153175138

218

1075

179.17

14

22B.C. Split VareseMASSIMILIANO CATTANEOM/4^

157177

213

170182168

1067

177.83

14

23INSUBRIA A.S.D.SERGIO RADAELLIM/4^

150198151189168

200

1056

176.00

14

24a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCALIN DICANM/4^

168190171

212

134179

1054

175.67

14

25B.C. TATANKAAPOLLO CARPIOM/4^

153

209

171170181169

1053

175.50

13

26Team Play Up MilanoLEONARDO PAPPALARDOM/4^

139193180184169186

1051

175.17

13

27Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/4^

158197182190169153

1049

174.83

13

28A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoAURELIO DALOISOM/4^

178175148196167181

1045

174.17

13

29Team Play Up MilanoDARWIN DIZONM/4^

167150170155

233

170

1045

174.17

12

30ASD PIRANHACLAUDIO ALBERTINIM/4^

161

202

182181172147

1045

174.17

12

31INSUBRIA A.S.D.GAETANO BARATTAM/4^

175195148161192167

1038

173.00

12

32B.C. BrianteoROBERTO MARASM/4^

128136192170193

213

1032

172.00

12

33RainbowlBRUNO ZANOLAM/4^

183171160144

203

169

1030

171.67

11

34ASD PIRANHAGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/4^

160175155154

200

181

1025

170.83

11

35ASD PIRANHAMARIANO CHEMELLOM/4^

186161141193182161

1024

170.67

11

36INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIO SIMETTIM/4^

163153177155

209

166

1023

170.50

11

37INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIUSEPPE INTURRISIM/4^

172190178167128181

1016

169.33

10

38Team Play Up MilanoALEX DEL MUNDOM/4^

172187132160176179

1006

167.67

10

39INSUBRIA A.S.D.DARIO BERTOM/4^

149169193157172166

1006

167.67

10

40A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMILIANO TURANIM/4^

148181182133178182

1004

167.33

10

41B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO GOBBIM/4^

211

176145135168169

1004

167.33

9

42Team Play Up MilanoAPOSTOLOS DIAMANTISM/4^

141189120192

209

153

1004

167.33

9

43A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

159157154173176183

1002

167.00

9

44INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^

165191167152147180

1002

167.00

9

45Magia B.C.DOMENICO SAVIO PELLICANO'M/4^

159146

224

155188130

1002

167.00

9

46B.C. NervianoROBERTO TAGLIARENIM/4^

177171174176158137

993

165.50

8

47C.S. FioriFRANCO COLAPINTOM/4^

192157163141166171

990

165.00

8

48B.C. NervianoLUCA BORRONIM/4^

192176129190150153

990

165.00

8

49B.C. TATANKALUCA GERVASONIM/4^

136183170150159186

984

164.00

8

50B.C. NervianoDIMITRIS TSIKOUDISM/4^

200

147138173170154

982

163.67

8

51Team Play Up MilanoMARCO SCOPECEM/4^

215

167165141130154

972

162.00

7

52B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE MILLEMACIM/4^

157145

207

189145127

970

161.67

7

53A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZIM/4^

139164166136169193

967

161.17

7

54B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBOM/4^

167156155171165147

961

160.17

7

55Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

172158149173175128

955

159.17

7

56Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoANGELO D'ANGELOM/4^

157141186186149133

952

158.67

6

57Magia B.C.FEDERICO CORREZZOLAM/4^

182176136136157163

950

158.33

6

58Magia B.C.MATTEO BRICCOM/4^

151178152185133149

948

158.00

6

59Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoRICCARDO NICHETTIM/4^

122170168138182159

939

156.50

6

60A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GATTIM/4^

148152166158161153

938

156.33

6

61a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoFATHY SHATAM/4^

171171138175157123

935

155.83

5

62a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoSTEFANO FERRARAM/4^

145135157155183156

931

155.17

5

63B.C. BrianteoDANI DANIEL LIMA GOMEZM/4^

146174166148146138

918

153.00

5

64Team Play Up MilanoNICOLA LACAVALLAM/4^

147177157149132145

907

151.17

5

65RainbowlALESSANDRO PELIM/4^

178130147133181131

900

150.00

5

66ASD PIRANHALUCIEN SERRAM/4^

152144144143149167

899

149.83

4

67RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

152131164142153145

887

147.83

4

68Team Play Up MilanoLUCA CAPIZZIM/4^

129141135139137185

866

144.33

4

69C.S. FioriGIANLUCA BUDINIM/4^

161142140132137145

857

142.83

4

70RainbowlMASSIMO ROVERSIM/4^

140168123133137155

856

142.67

4

71ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/4^

147149126149104163

838

139.67

3

72RainbowlGIORDANO ROVERSIM/4^

174101115125106142

763

127.17

3



Qualificazione F/1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. NervianoSARA PERTICATIF/1^

227

232

191

209

182

202

1243

207.17

50

2A.S. Lions Bowling ClubELENA REDAELLIF/1^

209

169157185

201

246

1167

194.50

45

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.LAURA CUNI BERZIF/1^

181139179

215

187

207

1108

184.67

40

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

175159

203

161182

221

1101

183.50

36

5INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/1^

142177156

209

175

214

1073

178.83

32

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiISABELLA FILIPPINIF/1^

127197157179169199

1028

171.33

30

7A.S. Lions Bowling ClubPATRIZIA CELESTEF/1^

146144189

215

154169

1017

169.50

28

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/1^

191138170161167176

1003

167.17

26

9A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMICHELA LAUROF/1^

158169122168165186

968

161.33

24



Qualificazione F/2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/2^

211

221

209

201

167193

1202

200.33

50

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.VERONICA ANNA PIAZZOLLAF/2^

181171169134180184

1019

169.83

45

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUIGIA COLELLIF/2^

180164164157180172

1017

169.50

40

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELENA CATTANEOF/2^

164181186176156149

1012

168.67

36

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDORIANA MARCONIF/2^

158189174146154160

981

163.50

32

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiILARIA PACEF/2^

147

213

142153161156

972

162.00

30

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.MONICA BIANCHIF/2^

184132183140163158

960

160.00

28

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

14597172148153141

856

142.67

26



Qualificazione F/3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. NervianoTATIANA GRIECIF/3^

212

183

217

178147

200

1137

189.50

50

2Team Play Up MilanoNELLY SALAF/3^

159168187191177

213

1095

182.50

45

3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubCHIARA TRESOLDIF/3^

159149

217

164

203

188

1080

180.00

40

4Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/3^

175149182185176

201

1068

178.00

36

5A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoSILVIA ROVELLIF/3^

177171

211

139

202

148

1048

174.67

32

6a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoELIANA PERESF/3^

160159185145192190

1031

171.83

30

7B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/3^

164188184129178180

1023

170.50

28

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELEN FACHERISF/3^

167151154170170

201

1013

168.83

26

9A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoBARBARA BOTTIF/3^

166175159159150187

996

166.00

24

10INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIADA ROSSONIF/3^

165154169162198146

994

165.67

24

11A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/3^

166183116178155155

953

158.83

20

12A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

143143145164187169

951

158.50

20

13B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

143163159182137152

936

156.00

18

14a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoVERONIKA RADAELLIF/3^

151152120129155175

882

147.00

18

15A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoISABELLA PIGNATAROF/3^

114145142131135122

789

131.50

17



Qualificazione F/4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/4^

167162159196148

220

1052

175.33

50

2A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/4^

165172143155193179

1007

167.83

45

3B.C. NervianoSILVANA PISANOF/4^

153165148174157177

974

162.33

40

4ASD PIRANHADANIELA CAROVANAF/4^

183155168163138161

968

161.33

36

5ASD PIRANHAVERONICA BONETTIF/4^

171161140164150180

966

161.00

32

6B.C. NervianoVIVIANA LAMPERTIF/4^

133128181191148180

961

160.17

30

7Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMEME' MOLLICAF/4^

152161181154139145

932

155.33

28

8B.C. Split VareseCORAZON DE AMORF/4^

143180122139166174

924

154.00

26

9Magia B.C.ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/4^

141152146176148150

913

152.17

24

10Magia B.C.GABRIELLA NOLIF/4^

137171197104146145

900

150.00

24

11INSUBRIA A.S.D.GLORIA MACCALLIF/4^

130128165136154172

885

147.50

20

12B.C. NervianoTIZIANA LAPERTOSAF/4^

178134156145133134

880

146.67

20

13INSUBRIA A.S.D.CAROLA GIUCOLSIF/4^

112117165157142158

851

141.83

18

14Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMARA BASELLIF/4^

15515215599119116

796

132.67

18

15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiELEONORA DI ROSAF/4^

14914790147141115

789

131.50

17


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design