Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

4 Trofeo Insubria - Tour 500


Dal 25/06/2018 al 01/07/2018


BOWLING Non solo Bowling srl (Garbagnate)


Via Peloritana, 58 - GARBAGNATE MILANESE


Risultati aggiornati il: 04/12/2018 13:35:50


REGOLAMENTO


RISULTATI

CoefficientiTipo TorneoDa 1 a 5Da 6 a 15Da 16 a 30Da 31 a 60Da 61Partecipanti
TOUR 500 singolo - doppio - tris - squadra

176

A.S.D.GiocatorePos.PuntiAll EventP.All EventTotale
1A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINI

500

1

10000

10000

2A.S. All Star TeamFEDERICO ROSSI

400

2

8000

8000

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK DAVOLIO

300

3

6000

6000

4A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINO

260

4

5200

5200

5A.S. All Star TeamSANDRO MALTINTI

240

5

4800

4800

6Team Play Up MilanoPEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINO

220

6

4400

4400

7A.S. StrokersMATTEO BONANNO

200

7

4000

4000

8A.S. PrimatistANTONIO BELOTTI

160

8

3200

3200

9B.C. NervianoSERGIO MELINTE

140

9

2800

2800

10A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JR DIZON

140

10

2800

2800

11Real TeamBRUNO BARAVAGLIO

120

11

2400

2400

12A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZAN

120

12

2400

2400

13Bowling Center Two BiellaSTEFANO GALLO

100

13

2000

2000

14INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA SCUDERI

100

14

2000

2000

15Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANI

100

15

2000

2000

16INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINI

100

16

2000

2000

17A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENZO ZUCCHINELLI

80

17

1600

1600

18STAR WARS PARMASTEFANO MAGRI

80

18

1600

1600

19Real TeamLUCIANO MARSERO

80

19

1600

1600

20Real TeamSERAFINA LIUZZI

80

20

1600

1600

21A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNATHANIEL CIPRIANO

60

21

1200

1200

22Team Play Up MilanoB. JULIANO JOSE

60

22

1200

1200

23Real TeamFRANCESCO PONTI

60

23

1200

1200

24StrikelandersDAVIDE SACCHI

60

24

1200

1200

25B.C. Silver FoxDANIELE MOSCATELLI

56

25

1120

1120

26Team Play Up MilanoAMELITO RABILAS

56

26

1120

1120

27A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO FONSATO

56

27

1120

1120

28A.S. All Star TeamALESSANDRO VIGNALI

56

28

1120

1120

29INSUBRIA A.S.D.LAURA MARIA CUNI BERZI

50

29

1000

1000

30INSUBRIA A.S.D.SERGIO RADAELLI

50

30

1000

1000

31A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLI

50

31

1000

1000

32Real TeamLUCA BARAVAGLIO

50

32

1000

1000

33B.C. BrianteoWILLIAM MONTRASIO

40

33

800

800

34Real TeamLUIGINO OLIARO

40

34

800

800

35A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRYAN SUSI

40

35

800

800

36INSUBRIA A.S.D.IVAN VOTTA

40

36

800

800

37Real TeamERIK MARRONE

30

37

600

600

38B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFI

30

38

600

600

39A.S. PrimatistENRICO BOZOLI

30

39

600

600

40B.C. TATANKAALESSANDRO CILLO

30

40

600

600

41A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZA

20

41

400

400

42INSUBRIA A.S.D.MANUEL FRUSCHERA

20

42

400

400

43B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICI

20

43

400

400

44A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINE

20

44

400

400

45B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLI

20

45

400

400

46A.S. Lions Bowling ClubRENATO FRASCHINI

20

46

400

400

47vco bowling teamEMILIO MATTINALE

20

47

400

400

48INSUBRIA A.S.D.LUCIANO SBERNA

20

48

400

400

49A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINI

20

49

400

400

50STAR WARS PARMALUCA CAITI

20

50

400

400

51B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANO

10

51

200

200

52A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA MANGIACOTTI

10

52

200

200

53MandrakeSAMUEL DE LUCA

10

53

200

200

54Real TeamEROS ORIGLIA

10

54

200

200

55B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNA

10

55

200

200

56B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDINI

10

56

200

200

57A.S.D. Red And BlackMARCO BOCCATO

10

57

200

200

58A.S.D. Red And BlackMASSIMO ENDRIZZI

10

58

200

200

59A.S. All Star TeamSARA MASTROGIACOMO

10

59

200

200

60A.S.D. Red And BlackLARA SANTAMARIA

10

60

200

200

61Team Play Up MilanoERNESTO MACEDA

10

61

200

200

62A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGI

10

62

200

200

63Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSI

10

63

200

200

64A.S. Amici Del KingDOMENICO GIACUBBO

10

64

200

200

65MandrakeFABRIZIO DONINI

10

65

200

200

66A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILE

10

66

200

200

67A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO LATINO

10

67

200

200

68B.C. I TitaniRENATO SPADAVECCHIA

10

68

200

200

69A.S.D. Red And BlackGIORGIO GAMBETTA

10

69

200

200

70A.S. PrimatistMONICA MAZZARINO

10

70

200

200

71Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZO

10

71

200

200

72B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTI

10

72

200

200

73B.C. NervianoROBERTO TAGLIARENI

10

73

200

200

74INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARCO GALOSSINI

10

74

200

200

75A.S. Bowling Strike CervereROBERTO TONELLO

10

75

200

200

76INSUBRIA A.S.D.GLORIA MACCALLI

10

76

200

200

77A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZI

10

77

200

200

78B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE PITARO

10

78

200

200

79INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTARO

10

79

200

200

80A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE FARINELLI

10

80

200

200

81A.S. Amici Del KingMARZIA CERRUTI

4

81

80

80

82A.S.D. Red And BlackROBERTO SFERRUZZI

4

82

80

80

83B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTI

4

83

80

80

84B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINI

4

84

80

80

85A.S. StrokersEMANUELE CAMPONESCO

4

85

80

80

86A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO COLOMBO

4

86

80

80

87B.C. BrianteoMARIO TIMPANO

4

87

80

80

88B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANI

4

88

80

80

89A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO CARRUCCIU

4

89

80

80

90INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDA

4

90

80

80

91ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARI

4

91

80

80

92A.S. PrimatistFELICE USSEGLIO NANOT

4

92

80

80

93A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GARNERONE

4

93

80

80

94INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOL

4

94

80

80

95INSUBRIA A.S.D.GAETANO BARATTA

4

95

80

80

96B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANA

4

96

80

80

97Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoANGELO D'ANGELO

4

97

80

80

98Real TeamSABRINA AUDONE

4

98

80

80

99A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMANUEL FERRI

4

99

80

80

100vco bowling teamFABRIZIO POMOGRANATO

4

100

80

80

101B.C. I TitaniANDREA SPADAVECCHIA

4

101

80

80

102Real TeamROBERTO REVERDITO

4

102

80

80

103Real TeamMARCO TOSIN

4

103

80

80

104B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATI

4

104

80

80

105B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANNI MARCHIORI

4

105

80

80

106INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELEN FACHERIS

4

106

80

80

107A.S. Bowling Strike CervereANDREA REVOLON

4

107

80

80

108B.C. Split VareseLUCA TARAMELLI

4

108

80

80

109INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHI

4

109

80

80

110A.S. All Star TeamVALERIA GELICHI

4

110

80

80

111B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONI

4

111

80

80

112A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINI

4

112

80

80

113INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENARO

4

113

80

80

114A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamDENNIS LABASAN

4

114

80

80

115B.C. Split VareseJOSE' MUNOZ

4

115

80

80

116B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCU

4

116

80

80

117A.S.B. TricoloreCARMINE DI GENNARO

4

117

80

80

118INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERI

4

118

80

80

119A.S.D. Red And BlackLUIGI MIOTTO

4

119

80

80

120A.S. StrokersDAVID ROTONDI

4

120

80

80

121INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARI

4

121

80

80

122A.S. Amici Del KingROSINA MINACAPILLI

4

122

80

80

123INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIO

4

123

80

80

124INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIULIA SCANTAMBURLO

4

124

80

80

125RainbowlANTONIO VIGANI

4

125

80

80

126A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGI

4

126

80

80

127B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO COLOMBO

4

127

80

80

128B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLI

4

128

80

80

129INSUBRIA A.S.D.VERONICA ANNA PIAZZOLLA

4

129

80

80

130A.S.D. Red And BlackFABIO GONELLA

4

130

80

80

131B.C. TATANKACIRO FABRIZIO

4

131

80

80

132INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO PARISI

4

132

80

80

133INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA ZAMBONI

4

133

80

80

134B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDO

4

134

80

80

135vco bowling teamALESSANDRO CASCARANO

4

135

80

80

136Real TeamPAOLA ANDREELLO

4

136

80

80

137A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVO

4

137

80

80

138A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDOMENICO GATI

4

138

80

80

139StrikelandersUGO ARRIGO

4

139

80

80

140A.S. All Star TeamDAVIDE COLOMBAIONI

4

140

80

80

141RainbowlGIOVANNI SALA

4

141

80

80

142A.S. Xteam AlessandriaMATTEO CULTRERA

4

142

80

80

143Team Play Up MilanoARIEL ARIOLA

4

143

80

80

144Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINI

4

144

80

80

145B.C. NervianoPIETRO BERTA

4

145

80

80

146Team Play Up MilanoPAMPILO ARAGO

4

146

80

80

147A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATI

4

147

80

80

148A.S. 2001CLARISSA CAITI

4

148

80

80

149A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLI

4

149

80

80

150A.S. 2001GIADA CAITI

4

150

80

80

151INSUBRIA A.S.D.LEANDRO BENEDINI

4

151

80

80

152INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIADA ROSSONI

4

152

80

80

153A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISO

4

153

80

80

154A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZI

4

154

80

80

155A.S.D. Red And BlackLIVIO ASTEGIANO

4

155

80

80

156Bowling Center Two BiellaJURGEN GALLETTO

4

156

80

80

157A.S. PrimatistMAURO FALETTO

4

157

80

80

158vco bowling teamVALERIO MASTRI

4

158

80

80

159A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIAMPIERO NOTARNICOLA

4

159

80

80

160RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTI

4

160

80

80

161INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTI

4

161

80

80

162INSUBRIA A.S.D.MONICA BIANCHI

4

162

80

80

163A.S.D. Red And BlackVALERIA META

4

163

80

80

164B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECO

4

164

80

80

165RainbowlMARIO FERRETTI

4

165

80

80

166Team Play Up MilanoNESTOR CALINDAS

4

166

80

80

167Bowling Center Two BiellaGIONNI WAZINSKI

4

167

80

80

168RainbowlLORENZO SATTIN

4

168

80

80

169B.C. NervianoNICCOLO' MACRI'

4

169

80

80

170A.S. Amici Del KingGIOVANNI ZAMPELLI

4

170

80

80

171B.C. Palazzolo Game CityLUCA MARGINI

4

171

80

80

172B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIU

4

172

80

80

173Real TeamMARIO VERCELLINO

4

173

80

80

174A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINI

4

174

80

80

175Bowling Center Two BiellaMARCO GILARDI

4

175

80

80

176INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATA

4

176

80

80

Convenzioni FISB

Immagine.png

By MR Design