Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 2^ fase - Sicilia


Dal 27/05/2018 al 27/05/2018


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 27/05/2018 19:10:13


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M/1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCO FASCELLAM/1^

235

181

223

189

202

237

1267

211.17

50

2A.S. BOWLING & GAMESFRANCESCO VACCAROM/1^

236

202

163

235

233

191

1260

210.00

45

3A.S. BOWLING & GAMESROBERTO SOTTILEM/1^

192

265

203

137

233

226

1256

209.33

40

4A.S. D. CrackerjackGIOVANNI D'ASTOLFIM/1^

125185184165

278

256

1193

198.83

36

5A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIANNI CUSUMANOM/1^

167198

252

171

212

175

1175

195.83

32

6ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOSALVATORE BONELLOM/1^

225

203

200

212

145174

1159

193.17

30

7A.S. D. CrackerjackGIUSEPPE CARUSOM/1^

169166

238

184190199

1146

191.00

28

8The Master B.C. PalermoMICHELE FERRARAM/1^

156

207

165

209

167199

1103

183.83

26

9The Master B.C. PalermoSANTINO MANCUSOM/1^

184174181198195162

1094

182.33

24

10A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSEPPE MARCHESEM/1^

173149

202

140

213

215

1092

182.00

24

11ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOFILIPPO GLORIOSOM/1^

192161171

524

174.67

20



Qualificazione M/2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOGIOVANNI SCIORTINOM/2^

166192

229

223

245

168

1223

203.83

50

2Etna PinsSALVATORE D'URSOM/2^

213

225

152

233

181

215

1219

203.17

45

3Etna PinsFRANCESCO IL GRANDEM/2^

221

140

220

175

239

202

1197

199.50

40

4Etna PinsDANIELE MICELIM/2^

233

156

205

227

187168

1176

196.00

36

5A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSEPPE LAUDICINAM/2^

180187185198172193

1115

185.83

32

6A.S. BOWLING & GAMESALESSIO STAGNITTAM/2^

172

225

173

213

192136

1111

185.17

30

7A.S. D. CrackerjackPAOLO CAPOTUMMINOM/2^

183170

203

144199182

1081

180.17

28

8A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCO LO FASOM/2^

172187146170182186

1043

173.83

26

9A.S. D. CrackerjackCOSIMO NICOLA CALABRESEM/2^

165161139162196

217

1040

173.33

24

10A.S. D. CrackerjackMARIO FRANGIPANEM/2^

160131167185183

206

1032

172.00

24

11A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSEPPE LA ROSAM/2^

200

141187156142

203

1029

171.50

20

12ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANTONINO CORSALEM/2^

161

213

184174175111

1018

169.67

20

13A.S. BOWLING & GAMESMARCO ORLANDOM/2^

192171167144184159

1017

169.50

18

14ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOARCANGELO PRIULLAM/2^

185174139176191147

1012

168.67

18

15A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.GIUSEPPE SENNAM/2^

184147162182188148

1011

168.50

17

16A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.SERGIO ROTONDIM/2^

182144158179

205

137

1005

167.50

17

17PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONFRANCESCO BARBARINOM/2^

178170179152146179

1004

167.33

16

18PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONGIOVANNI TAORMINAM/2^

160

200

163160146166

995

165.83

16

19A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.GIACOMO SCALISIM/2^

170191157172137159

986

164.33

15

20A.S. D. CrackerjackPIETRO COSTAM/2^

140151153172151185

952

158.67

15

21A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSTEFANO VALERIO CATANIAM/2^

125137140154183157

896

149.33

14

22A.S. BOWLING & GAMESFERDINANDO COMPARATOM/2^

134126136132

528

132.00

14



Qualificazione M/3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSTO LA MATTINAM/3^

127168

201

235

182

256

1169

194.83

50

2A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.FRANCESCO MORABITOM/3^

186170174

216

166181

1093

182.17

45

3A.S. BOWLING & GAMESANDREA FRICANOM/3^

190155163

209

172

201

1090

181.67

40

4A.S. BOWLING & GAMESDANIEL DI GIOVANNIM/3^

191188182158166158

1043

173.83

36

5A.S. D. CrackerjackMARIO LO FASOM/3^

158169

200

211

155150

1043

173.83

32

6The Master B.C. PalermoGIUSEPPE RITICELLAM/3^

149

210

149181185156

1030

171.67

30

7PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONDIEGO LA MANTIAM/3^

165152170152192195

1026

171.00

28

8The Master B.C. PalermoIGNAZIO CERAMIM/3^

184162

214

130156165

1011

168.50

26

9A.S. BOWLING & GAMESBRUNO TRICOMIM/3^

142162153188

202

153

1000

166.67

24

10The Master B.C. PalermoEUGENIO IMPERATOREM/3^

171163154158150199

995

165.83

24

11Etna PinsANTONIO COCOM/3^

148155192167158172

992

165.33

20

12PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONGIANCARLO POLIZZOTTOM/3^

157171163188126179

984

164.00

20

13The Master B.C. PalermoMARIANO CANEM/3^

159156192147180147

981

163.50

18

14A.S. PhoenixGIOVANNI D'ASSAROM/3^

167174139132154

201

967

161.17

18

15A.S. BOWLING & GAMESROBERTO RANDOM/3^

137126173133

210

183

962

160.33

17

16A.S. BOWLING & GAMESLUCA GERVASOM/3^

154140134185172177

962

160.33

17

17ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOGIORGIO SARTAM/3^

146154152161178163

954

159.00

16

18Etna PinsCRISTIAN VERZI'M/3^

150180184116176136

942

157.00

16

19PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONROSSANO MESSINAM/3^

120174133134174192

927

154.50

15

20A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCO LA MATTINAM/3^

182127172163133138

915

152.50

15

21The Master B.C. PalermoANTONINO AMATOM/3^

117174139125160135

850

141.67

14

22PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONANTONIO RIELAM/3^

132171124130168109

834

139.00

14



Qualificazione M/4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESDIEGO SPITALERIM/4^

130

208

235

198149186

1106

184.33

50

2A.S. BOWLING & GAMESMARCO FRANCESCO GUARNERIM/4^

156186158

203

140

219

1062

177.00

45

3Etna PinsDEMETRIUS GARLANDM/4^

158184177149

210

164

1042

173.67

40

4Etna PinsANTONINO NICOLOSIM/4^

110180

204

197174135

1000

166.67

36

5A.S. PhoenixSALVATORE GRECOM/4^

183188166169126157

989

164.83

32

6Etna PinsWICHAN ANONUEVOM/4^

159167125161170170

952

158.67

30

7A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.DAVIDE GIUFFRIDAM/4^

177170157136159148

947

157.83

28

8A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGAETANO CAVALLAROM/4^

126178136181155168

944

157.33

26

9A.S. D. CrackerjackGIUSEPPE TUTINOM/4^

130168155133153172

911

151.83

24

10The Master B.C. PalermoROMEL SALLUTALM/4^

154118136153192158

911

151.83

24

11A.S. BOWLING & GAMESANTONINO AGNELLOM/4^

133138166146186137

906

151.00

20

12Etna PinsGIUSEPPE AIELLOM/4^

133154117156162101

823

137.17

20

13A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.SALVATORE VISALLIM/4^

156134130136129135

820

136.67

18



Qualificazione F/1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. D. CrackerjackELGA BIAGIA DI BENEDETTOF/1^

234

168173

201

182180

1138

189.67

50

2A.S. D. CrackerjackGIADA DI MARTINOF/1^

199199169

223

154140

1084

180.67

45



Qualificazione F/2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCA DI TRAPANIF/2^

187191192143190169

1072

178.67

50

2A.S. BOWLING & GAMESDEBORAH DI MAIOF/2^

148142159188181192

1010

168.33

45

3A.S. BOWLING & GAMESLUCIA VIRGADAMOF/2^

145187154186172159

1003

167.17

40

4Etna PinsPROVVIDENZA RAPISARDAF/2^

144137160127180170

918

153.00

36



Qualificazione F/3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. D. CrackerjackCARMELA ALLETTOF/3^

158128188191

208

174

1047

174.50

50

2Etna PinsGRACE NICOLOSIF/3^

156145136168157181

943

157.17

45

3A.S. D. CrackerjackROSALBA VASSALLOF/3^

160142174162151125

914

152.33

40

4A.S. BOWLING & GAMESDANIELA D'AGATIF/3^

114135155115

519

129.75

36



Qualificazione F/4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. D. CrackerjackLOREDANA RAVI'F/4^

173163191131183163

1004

167.33

50

2Etna PinsVERONICA PIRAINOF/4^

135158132177171157

930

155.00

45

3A.S. D. CrackerjackBEATRICE D'AMICOF/4^

103106168169140168

854

142.33

40

4Etna PinsMIRELLA IRRERAF/4^

97164125121137126

770

128.33

36

5A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.VIVIAN KLEINHENZF/4^

109139134125112131

750

125.00

32


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design