Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 3^ fase - Lombardia


Dal 24/06/2018 al 24/06/2018


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 25/06/2018 00:00:14


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M/1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

228

224

242

279

268

222

1463

243.83

50

2A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

167

247

226

248

269

216

1373

228.83

45

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

232

183

204

300

202

210

1331

221.83

40

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

231

188

284

195

236

180

1314

219.00

36

5A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

247

247

158

213

245

199

1309

218.17

32

6A.S. Lions Bowling ClubRENATO FRASCHINIM/1^

230

213

201

216

194186

1240

206.67

30

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

239

215

210

184190172

1210

201.67

28

8B.C. TATANKAALESSANDRO CILLOM/1^

187

214

213

205

192197

1208

201.33

26

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

184

206

182192

217

225

1206

201.00

24

10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/1^

201

187192184168

267

1199

199.83

24

11A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/1^

215

178

223

202

176199

1193

198.83

20

12B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO BORBEGGIANIM/1^

176

226

184199

236

163

1184

197.33

20

13A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/1^

172

217

183

224

152

227

1175

195.83

18

14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGAM/1^

184197

217

192189190

1169

194.83

18

15A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/1^

212

247

174

207

155174

1169

194.83

17

16A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/1^

170160

255

187182198

1152

192.00

17

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPAOLO ZAVARISEM/1^

223

205

169192180181

1150

191.67

16

18INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/1^

180190164185

222

191

1132

188.67

16

19A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO DE PARISM/1^

175171

211

133

231

202

1123

187.17

15

20A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiCHRISTIAN ZOCCARATOM/1^

159

201

160

225

222

147

1114

185.67

15

21A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GARNERONEM/1^

177

218

157175179

200

1106

184.33

14

22A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiOMAR MAMBELLIM/1^

157181178149

222

204

1091

181.83

14

23Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/1^

181195192170162143

1043

173.83

14



Qualificazione M/2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/2^

233

244

214

234

248

171

1344

224.00

50

2Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

258

245

223

160

216

202

1304

217.33

45

3B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

237

171

258

233

194

204

1297

216.17

40

4B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

221

210

210

212

246

180

1279

213.17

36

5ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

227

206

192

257

193183

1258

209.67

32

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/2^

215

160186

226

236

206

1229

204.83

30

7B.C. BrianteoMARIO TIMPANOM/2^

196

213

202

180193

233

1217

202.83

28

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.LEANDRO BENEDINIM/2^

248

156

230

193189

200

1216

202.67

26

9A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/2^

187192190198

235

212

1214

202.33

24

10B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/2^

203

238

227

165

214

167

1214

202.33

24

11B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/2^

178

225

240

170172

221

1206

201.00

20

12B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

191

201

171

244

199186

1192

198.67

20

13INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARCO GALOSSINIM/2^

186177165

247

223

193

1191

198.50

18

14B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

164195

215

156

226

233

1189

198.17

18

15B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/2^

190

210

195181

213

190

1179

196.50

17

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLORENZO DORIGOM/2^

200

221

199186193179

1178

196.33

17

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

179190172

258

203

172

1174

195.67

16

18INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONIM/2^

223

165

234

171181194

1168

194.67

16

19INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATAM/2^

160

214

167191

222

202

1156

192.67

15

20B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/2^

192

208

214

187191163

1155

192.50

15

21B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

182181

208

201

194185

1151

191.83

14

22INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO PARISIM/2^

221

197

209

187162171

1147

191.17

14

23A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/2^

219

144181

234

201

168

1147

191.17

14

24A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK VENTURINIM/2^

226

168186181

225

155

1141

190.17

14

25ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/2^

198155

236

160188

203

1140

190.00

13

26B.C. NervianoNICCOLO' MACRI'M/2^

200

169

215

199163192

1138

189.67

13

27B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE PITAROM/2^

174176

225

224

157182

1138

189.67

13

28B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

176

204

201

233

187134

1135

189.17

13

29A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/2^

188

220

166156189

204

1123

187.17

12

30A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/2^

189192186182191171

1111

185.17

12

31A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GALBIATIM/2^

193182183192198162

1110

185.00

12

32Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoLORENZO CAPRAM/2^

177166

204

169186

205

1107

184.50

12

33ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE PETITTIM/2^

207

148198148

236

170

1107

184.50

11

34ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/2^

153

202

169

264

183135

1106

184.33

11

35Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

189

213

160170170

200

1102

183.67

11

36A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

224

183160191156188

1102

183.67

11

37A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEDOARDO CERIM/2^

163169

202

198167199

1098

183.00

10

38B.C. TATANKAGIUSEPPE DADAMOM/2^

179166187185171

203

1091

181.83

10

39ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/2^

159165179195

215

178

1091

181.83

10

40A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/2^

157155182184184

217

1079

179.83

10

41A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMANUEL FERRIM/2^

164193

200

178175169

1079

179.83

9

42B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARIANO MOSERM/2^

169165159154

221

210

1078

179.67

9

43Magia B.C.DOMENICO GABRIELEM/2^

177181181169169186

1063

177.17

9

44A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/2^

164

214

145165189183

1060

176.67

9

45A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUCA PAGLIARIM/2^

166160154

200

203

172

1055

175.83

9

46INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/2^

163

221

176170136187

1053

175.50

8

47A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

203

170170179185138

1045

174.17

8

48Magia B.C.CARLO SALTARELLIM/2^

176165194166145187

1033

172.17

8

49B.C. BrianteoANTONIO MOSCARDIM/2^

155194171176178151

1025

170.83

8

50A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIAMPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/2^

169148177177192160

1023

170.50

8

51A.S. Lions Bowling ClubIGNAZIO LOCATELLIM/2^

190168138192168162

1018

169.67

7

52Magia B.C.MAURO CAVALLARIM/2^

145170150187190175

1017

169.50

7

53A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoENRICO BUZZIM/2^

192179126141189177

1004

167.33

7

54B.C. Palazzolo Game CityLUCA MARGINIM/2^

150169176177131169

972

162.00

7



Qualificazione M/3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/3^

225

226

169167

201

244

1232

205.33

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDOMENICO GATIM/3^

200

213

214

215

190188

1220

203.33

45

3B.C. Palazzolo Game CityCLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/3^

202

165

226

179195

238

1205

200.83

40

4B.C. BrianteoMATTEO PULLARAM/3^

189

224

186

218

173

210

1200

200.00

36

5INSUBRIA A.S.D.IVAN VOTTAM/3^

191

205

213

215

185182

1191

198.50

32

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA SCUDERIM/3^

203

186

255

196173177

1190

198.33

30

7B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/3^

216

212

177183173

225

1186

197.67

28

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSERGIO DI GREGORIOM/3^

191

224

245

195170158

1183

197.17

26

9INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA ZAMBONIM/3^

202

214

181

202

171

206

1176

196.00

24

10B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLIM/3^

203

178181186

256

170

1174

195.67

24

11B.C. NervianoSERGIO MELINTEM/3^

194

222

216

159188178

1157

192.83

20

12B.C. Split VareseSIMONE LO PRESTIM/3^

188196

201

194167

203

1149

191.50

20

13B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLIM/3^

202

190

205

224

181147

1149

191.50

18

14INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIUSEPPE BILOTTAM/3^

156

212

177175

207

215

1142

190.33

18

15B.C. TATANKACIRO FABRIZIOM/3^

192193

227

168166187

1133

188.83

17

16B.C. NervianoPAOLO VILLAM/3^

194

214

175184175190

1132

188.67

17

17A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMARIO ERCOLIM/3^

175158

207

155

245

168

1108

184.67

16

18A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/3^

204

181175185191163

1099

183.17

16

19B.C. BrianteoLUCA ROSSIM/3^

150180191

223

149198

1091

181.83

15

20INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

171183150182

209

195

1090

181.67

15

21a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoROBERTO PILOTTIM/3^

183

210

141179192177

1082

180.33

14

22C.S. FioriCIRINO AMENTAM/3^

171

203

210

144165185

1078

179.67

14

23B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/3^

211

164171150181195

1072

178.67

14

24A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO FONSATOM/3^

180193129165167

237

1071

178.50

14

25B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/3^

147180194175170

202

1068

178.00

13

26B.C. BrianteoWILLIAM MONTRASIOM/3^

148189179170

215

156

1057

176.17

13

27A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO CARRUCCIUM/3^

189193162148197151

1040

173.33

13

28ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/3^

188172158158

213

148

1037

172.83

13

29B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^

178163178158

200

159

1036

172.67

12

30B.C. BrianteoROBERTO REDAELLIM/3^

171142178148

224

171

1034

172.33

12

31B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO COLOMBOM/3^

188142185159185164

1023

170.50

12

32INSUBRIA A.S.D.LUCIANO SBERNAM/3^

148127171192193174

1005

167.50

12

33B.C. Split VareseJOSE' MUNOZM/3^

206

191149147129162

984

164.00

11

34Team Play Up MilanoGIANLUCA COTARDOM/3^

171199136165141144

956

159.33

11



Qualificazione M/4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCALIN DICANM/4^

179

221

226

183182

221

1212

202.00

50

2A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO LATINOM/4^

243

166

203

192196

200

1200

200.00

45

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/4^

204

219

192

211

200

170

1196

199.33

40

4Team Play Up MilanoPEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/4^

234

187160

232

201

165

1179

196.50

36

5Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoRICCARDO NICHETTIM/4^

222

202

152

203

188180

1147

191.17

32

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.GAETANO BARATTAM/4^

169

267

181167176166

1126

187.67

30

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/4^

213

159187171189

202

1121

186.83

28

8C.S. FioriANDREA CRISTOFALOM/4^

185

213

170175

208

165

1116

186.00

26

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZIM/4^

189157

225

179157

205

1112

185.33

24

10INSUBRIA A.S.D.SERGIO RADAELLIM/4^

210

180165174

226

156

1111

185.17

24

11B.C. TATANKAAPOLLO CARPIOM/4^

210

193166

234

162138

1103

183.83

20

12A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoALFREDO AMENTAM/4^

173

201

193169174180

1090

181.67

20

13a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoSTEFANO FERRARAM/4^

181158183

213

166185

1086

181.00

18

14a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoFABIO ALBERGOM/4^

168180

201

202

167167

1085

180.83

18

15ASD PIRANHACLAUDIO ALBERTINIM/4^

221

163174173180155

1066

177.67

17

16B.C. BrianteoROBERTO MARASM/4^

185180174187154182

1062

177.00

17

17INSUBRIA A.S.D.ROBERTO VALENTINOM/4^

169

213

161182144191

1060

176.67

16

18B.C. NervianoMARCO MASETTIM/4^

164193

210

170180143

1060

176.67

16

19a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMASSIMO SGUERAM/4^

159194146164

209

187

1059

176.50

15

20a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoFATHY SHATAM/4^

172193161194162172

1054

175.67

15

21Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/4^

159166170173

203

174

1045

174.17

14

22A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMILIANO TURANIM/4^

169

207

160157181168

1042

173.67

14

23B.C. Split VareseMASSIMILIANO CATTANEOM/4^

179163137172

220

165

1036

172.67

14

24A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

180140143169198

202

1032

172.00

14

25B.C. Split VareseANDREA LIGATOM/4^

164175185140190174

1028

171.33

13

26B.C. TATANKALUCA GERVASONIM/4^

148198155152187184

1024

170.67

13

27INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIUSEPPE INTURRISIM/4^

150168141175

203

178

1015

169.17

13

28B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBOM/4^

197166166148147183

1007

167.83

13

29A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiIGOR RIPAMONTIM/4^

141

204

166170155166

1002

167.00

12

30INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIO SIMETTIM/4^

181150148184190149

1002

167.00

12

31INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^

163173149137174

200

996

166.00

12

32Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoANGELO D'ANGELOM/4^

177164169164148172

994

165.67

12

33A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GATTIM/4^

193166146169167145

986

164.33

11

34RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

153160

203

135135199

985

164.17

11

35B.C. BrianteoDANI DANIEL LIMA GOMEZM/4^

168135132

204

167179

985

164.17

11

36Team Play Up MilanoAPOSTOLOS DIAMANTISM/4^

181162157176144161

981

163.50

11

37Team Play Up MilanoCLAUDIO DI PINTOM/4^

175170147160163165

980

163.33

10

38C.S. FioriMAURIZIO SESTINOM/4^

156183147157187133

963

160.50

10

39ASD PIRANHAMARIANO CHEMELLOM/4^

125174

200

142158151

950

158.33

10

40B.C. Split VareseSERGIO BERARDOM/4^

157164172136164154

947

157.83

10

41Team Play Up MilanoLUCA CAPIZZIM/4^

175167149165150138

944

157.33

9

42B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE MILLEMACIM/4^

137153175120190168

943

157.17

9

43INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARIO ALBERTOM/4^

196159126158192112

943

157.17

9

44ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/4^

148157150164174147

940

156.67

9

45RainbowlGIOVANNI SALAM/4^

157137168146165166

939

156.50

9

46ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/4^

144176148192163114

937

156.17

8

47ASD PIRANHAGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/4^

185127136176179131

934

155.67

8

48RainbowlBRUNO ZANOLAM/4^

135180150131159167

922

153.67

8

49Team Play Up MilanoMAURIZIO BIZZOM/4^

154130148169139179

919

153.17

8

50ASD PIRANHASTEFANO CECCONIM/4^

120151185140156163

915

152.50

8

51Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

121165167148142154

897

149.50

7

52Magia B.C.MATTEO BRICCOM/4^

127146137172154146

882

147.00

7

53INSUBRIA A.S.D.DARIO BERTOM/4^

152122127143136165

845

140.83

7

54RainbowlALESSANDRO PELIM/4^

115139158175124129

840

140.00

7

55RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

14510415316112495

782

130.33

7

56RainbowlMASSIMO ROVERSIM/4^

118117111108146146

746

124.33

6

57RainbowlGIORDANO ROVERSIM/4^

141103103117128121

713

118.83

6



Qualificazione F/1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.LAURA MARIA CUNI BERZIF/1^

163

205

154161181

234

1098

183.00

50

2A.S. Lions Bowling ClubPATRIZIA CELESTEF/1^

180

211

149161194192

1087

181.17

45

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

201

148161187172191

1060

176.67

40

4B.C. NervianoSARA PERTICATIF/1^

155153188

220

196143

1055

175.83

36

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiISABELLA FILIPPINIF/1^

177138188

200

171136

1010

168.33

32

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/1^

163166147141179

203

999

166.50

30

7A.S. Lions Bowling ClubELENA REDAELLIF/1^

193178132135150

205

993

165.50

28

8A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMICHELA LAUROF/1^

146125168164140198

941

156.83

26



Qualificazione F/2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.MONICA BIANCHIF/2^

191152144194

210

180

1071

178.50

50

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELENA CATTANEOF/2^

156183155153136192

975

162.50

45

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/2^

120165181165136181

948

158.00

40

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiILARIA PACEF/2^

180137145190157138

947

157.83

36

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDORIANA MARCONIF/2^

155164123146159187

934

155.67

32

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

160120126164147169

886

147.67

30

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.VERONICA ANNA PIAZZOLLAF/2^

146163134152154116

865

144.17

28

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUIGIA COLELLIF/2^

131118130127155154

815

135.83

26



Qualificazione F/3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/3^

218

153168195161

217

1112

185.33

50

2B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

188153156189172196

1054

175.67

45

3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubCHIARA TRESOLDIF/3^

122171172

233

180154

1032

172.00

40

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIADA ROSSONIF/3^

192

211

128140

211

137

1019

169.83

36

5A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoISABELLA PIGNATAROF/3^

153144176178174177

1002

167.00

32

6a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoELIANA PERESF/3^

117160176179169179

980

163.33

30

7Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/3^

177159174137161164

972

162.00

28

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELEN FACHERISF/3^

165181148147184135

960

160.00

26

9B.C. NervianoTATIANA GRIECIF/3^

174180122144

202

127

949

158.17

24

10Team Play Up MilanoNELLY SALAF/3^

182141160174136137

930

155.00

24

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

234

15598118124116

845

140.83

20

12B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/3^

131134155145147115

827

137.83

20

13A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoBARBARA BOTTIF/3^

116142142126168128

822

137.00

18



Qualificazione F/4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.GLORIA MACCALLIF/4^

158150173184164164

993

165.50

50

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.CAROLA GIUCOLSIF/4^

168167177139156177

984

164.00

45

3A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/4^

136140139114197

203

929

154.83

40

4Magia B.C.ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/4^

135159169142173147

925

154.17

36

5ASD PIRANHAVERONICA BONETTIF/4^

163143146152175126

905

150.83

32

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/4^

134123149160186129

881

146.83

30

7Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMEME' MOLLICAF/4^

142149155152151130

879

146.50

28

8ASD PIRANHADANIELA CAROVANAF/4^

151146140149143147

876

146.00

26

9B.C. NervianoTIZIANA LAPERTOSAF/4^

121163125149133152

843

140.50

24

10B.C. NervianoVIVIANA LAMPERTIF/4^

114159119155133148

828

138.00

24

11B.C. NervianoSILVANA PISANOF/4^

132124135116114156

777

129.50

20

12Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMARA BASELLIF/4^

130117123151107141

769

128.17

20


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design