Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

FISB1000 - Etbf 14th Storm San Marino


Dal 07/07/2018 al 15/07/2018


BOWLING Rose'N Bowl


STRADA BULUMINA 3 - SERRAVALLE - RSM


Risultati aggiornati il: 21/11/2018 11:24:47


REGOLAMENTO


RISULTATI

CoefficientiTipo TorneoDa 1 a 5Da 6 a 15Da 16 a 30Da 31 a 60Da 61Partecipanti
TOUR 1000 singolo - doppio - tris - squadra

190

A.S.D.GiocatorePos.PuntiAll EventP.All EventTotale
1A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINI

440

6

8800

8800

2A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINO

200

14

4000

4000

3A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTU

160

17

3200

3200

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK DAVOLIO

160

19

3200

3200

5B.C. I TitaniANDREA SPADAVECCHIA

112

26

2240

2240

6A.S. All Star TeamFEDERICO ROSSI

100

31

2000

2000

7A.S. DeliriumTOMMASO RADI

80

34

1600

1600

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUCA OSELLA

40

41

800

800

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLI

40

43

800

800

10Real TeamLUCIANO MARSERO

40

48

800

800

11GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLI

20

56

400

400

12B.C. Silver FoxSTEFANO SCIASCIA

20

62

400

400

13B.C. Palazzolo Game CityNICOLA GALEONE

20

64

400

400

14A.S. StrokersEMANUELE CAMPONESCO

20

65

400

400

15A.S. Le Prive'PIER PAOLO DE FILIPPI

20

66

400

400

16Asd B.C. Roma TiamMARK ANTHONY ALBA ANIZ

20

67

400

400

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO GAMBERINI

20

68

400

400

18A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE POLIZZOTTO

20

69

400

400

19B.C. I TitaniMAURO MONTANARI

20

70

400

400

20MandrakeSAMUEL DE LUCA

20

71

400

400

21Team Castelfranco VenetoLUIGINO ZANCHETTA

20

72

400

400

22A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA MANGIACOTTI

20

74

400

400

23Real TeamEROS ORIGLIA

20

75

400

400

24A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINI

20

76

400

400

25GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLI

20

78

400

400

26A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaLUCA MICCICHE'

8

82

160

160

27A.S. All Star TeamSANDRO MALTINTI

8

83

160

160

28A.S.B. Thunder TeamVITALE DI COSTANZO

8

86

160

160

29A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersCESARE ZANCO

8

91

160

160

30GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHI

8

92

160

160

31A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONI

8

93

160

160

32A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZA

8

94

160

160

33APD VERBENA ANCONAFLAVIO LUCHETTA

8

98

160

160

34StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHI

8

99

160

160

35INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARCO GALOSSINI

8

106

160

160

36A.S. StrokersMATTEO BONANNO

8

108

160

160

37A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGI

8

110

160

160

38A.S. Ronta BluesNAYDEN DIMITROV

8

112

160

160

39A.S. ThunderbowlGENNARO VARCHETTA

8

113

160

160

40B.C. Silver FoxDANIELE MOSCATELLI

8

114

160

160

41A.S. Le Prive'SIMONA CIATTONI

8

115

160

160

42GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERA

8

117

160

160

43A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTI

8

123

160

160

44A.S. Ronta BluesSTEFANO PACI

8

124

160

160

45A.S.D. Red And BlackLIVIO ASTEGIANO

8

127

160

160

46B.C. I TitaniRENATO SPADAVECCHIA

8

129

160

160

47A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GARNERONE

8

130

160

160

48A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLI

8

131

160

160

49Club Black PanthersFEDERICO ALLEGRO

8

132

160

160

50STAR WARS PARMASTEFANO MAGRI

8

133

160

160

51GaleoneIGOR PINARDI

8

137

160

160

52killerpinsMARIO DEL GAUDIO

8

141

160

160

53A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGA

8

142

160

160

54A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSEPPE LA ROSA

8

143

160

160

55A.S. StrokersDAVID ROTONDI

8

144

160

160

56A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaROBERTO VAGNOLI

8

145

160

160

57B.C. Silver FoxJUAN CARLOS CINGOLANI

8

146

160

160

58Team Castelfranco VenetoRENATO BORTOLON

8

147

160

160

59GaleoneFURIO PASINI

8

148

160

160

60A.S. Le Prive'MAURIZIO DE MAGISTRIS

8

149

160

160

61A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTI

8

150

160

160

62A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA SUBAZZOLI

8

153

160

160

63A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaSERGIO CICCONI

8

154

160

160

64APD VERBENA ANCONAGIORDANO FAMMILUME

8

155

160

160

65Team Castelfranco VenetoGEREMIA SALVAGNO

8

156

160

160

66A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiOMAR MAMBELLI

8

158

160

160

67vco bowling teamFABRIZIO POMOGRANATO

8

159

160

160

68A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIULIANO AMBROSI

8

160

160

160

69A.S. All Star TeamSARA MASTROGIACOMO

8

162

160

160

70A.S.B. Thunder TeamFABRIZIO GAMBATO

8

163

160

160

71INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATA

8

164

160

160

72A.S. All Star TeamDAVIDE COLOMBAIONI

8

166

160

160

73BariumMAURIZIO MORIZIO

8

167

160

160

74A.S. StrokersANDREA BAGLIONI

8

168

160

160

75RainbowlMARIO FERRETTI

8

170

160

160

76Club Black PanthersPAOLA BARISON

8

171

160

160

77Asd B.C. Roma TiamKATIA RICCIARDI

8

173

160

160

78A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaLUISA NESBITT

8

177

160

160

79A.S. Bowling Strike CervereROBERTO TONELLO

8

178

160

160

80K2 ExtremeMAURO CAMPEDEL

8

179

160

160

81A.S. Ronta BluesMARCO PACI

8

180

160

160

82A.S. Ronta BluesMARCO PACI

8

180

160

160

83A.S. Bowling Strike CervereDANIELE IALUNA

8

185

160

160

84RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTI

8

186

160

160

85RainbowlLORENZO SATTIN

8

187

160

160

86RainbowlLORENZO SATTIN

8

187

160

160

87A.S.B. Thunder TeamRAMUNAS VARNAVICIUS

8

189

160

160

Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design