Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Campionato Regionale Tris - Lombardia


Dal 09/09/2018 al 09/09/2018


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 12/09/2018 00:30:14


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Eccellenza 1^/2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTrisPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

182181

214

258

225

203

1263

210.50

3858

50

ERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

213

226

244

214

218

226

1341

223.50

BENJAMIN COUPLANDM/1^

139

234

255

207

176

243

1254

209.00

2A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/1^

211

194

214

182169

215

1185

197.50

3757

45

RENATO FRASCHINIM/1^

157

244

206

190

242

149

1188

198.00

MASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

213

258

201

213

254

245

1384

230.67

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO DE PARISM/1^

184179

202

181

243

213

1202

200.33

3647

40

FABIO GIUSTIM/2^

5

202

225

222

180199144

1202

200.33

MARCO INGAM/1^

198

237

223

175190

220

1243

207.17

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

246

235

227

237

216

179

1340

223.33

3630

36

SANTO PROVENZIM/1^

183

208

168160

719

179.75

ROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/1^

214

225

213

177172

201

1202

200.33

MANUEL FERRIM/2^

5

192167

369

184.50

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/2^

5

214

182

201

167164138

1096

182.67

3495

32

MARCO MIOTTIM/2^

5

177

245

178

209

193196

1228

204.67

ANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

164179189

214

222

173

1171

195.17

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GARNERONEM/1^

146181

327

163.50

3421

30

BATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

177

202

162178195173

1087

181.17

CHRISTIAN ZOCCARATOM/1^

226

151

219

169

206

206

1177

196.17

ERIK VENTURINIM/2^

5

196

237

181196

830

207.50

7B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/2^

5

166153183164

213

195

1104

184.00

3369

28

EUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

5

186

216

187145172

218

1154

192.33

ALESSANDRO CILLOM/1^

158189158

211

185

210

1111

185.17

8B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/2^

5

149156166167

201

233

1102

183.67

3345

26

GIUSEPPE DADAMOM/2^

5

191115141150191194

1012

168.67

DANTE SANFELICIM/2^

5

223

195180182196

225

1231

205.17

9A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/2^

5

150196

206

182125169

1058

176.33

3337

24

GRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

5

156178172182188181

1087

181.17

ENRICO BUZZIM/2^

5

167

224

162177

255

177

1192

198.67

10A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEDOARDO CERIM/2^

5

182191199196

210

162

1170

195.00

3330

24

FRANCO OLINIM/1^

163195

212

186

204

164

1124

187.33

ENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

158

200

209

160148161

1036

172.67

11B.C. Palazzolo Game CityUMBERTO STANGAM/2^

5

150

213

184

206

175151

1109

184.83

3273

20

LUCA MARGINIM/2^

5

151

209

175178178155

1076

179.33

GIANCARLO NORISM/2^

5

201

179185163164166

1088

181.33

12ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

5

177176178175178156

1070

178.33

3262

20

FABIO CHEMELLOM/2^

5

157185164158

684

171.00

GIUSEPPE PETITTIM/2^

5

153194173193148

204

1095

182.50

FABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/2^

5

201

202

413

206.50

13Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

5

168182167194173166

1080

180.00

3242

18

DANILO BISSINIM/1^

184184169156165187

1045

174.17

EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

5

201

157

200

152191186

1117

186.17

14B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

5

188170

212

183181155

1119

186.50

3237

18

BRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

5

185169178152

704

176.00

MAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/2^

5

164

221

151188183173

1110

185.00

ALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

5

138156

304

152.00

15B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO BORBEGGIANIM/1^

193185177

206

158180

1099

183.17

3202

17

GIORGIO BAIGUERAM/2^

5

144147172191139144

967

161.17

MARIANO MOSERM/2^

5

144184

240

160160

218

1136

189.33

16INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATAM/2^

5

155177178171165

202

1078

179.67

3133

17

LEANDRO BENEDINIM/2^

5

199135175164131134

968

161.33

MARCO GALOSSINIM/2^

5

206

182157188182142

1087

181.17

17A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/2^

5

156

200

138170136168

998

166.33

3131

16

UMBERTO BUFANOM/2^

5

155155155177169197

1038

173.00

EMANUELE FRONTINIM/1^

180

266

155174170150

1095

182.50

18Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/1^

214

179183176175145

1072

178.67

3106

16

MAURO CAVALLARIM/2^

5

162154158

231

121179

1035

172.50

DOMENICO GABRIELEM/2^

5

201

187102188155136

999

166.50

19INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/1^

150180176156193188

1043

173.83

2970

15

ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/2^

5

152

200

16717496161

980

163.33

MICHELE DENAROM/2^

5

170173141138

642

160.50

FRANCESCO PARISIM/2^

5

141154

305

152.50

20B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

5

248

193

247

159193185

1255

209.17

1255

0

21B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

5

199

234

201

181191191

1227

204.50

1227

0

22ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/2^

5

148136194149

257

225

1139

189.83

1139

0

23INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIOVANNI SACCHIM/2^

5

120148

212

225

224

131

1090

181.67

1090

0

24A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/1^

168177151

226

176146

1044

174.00

1044

0

25B.C. BrianteoANTONIO MOSCARDIM/2^

5

190151147181167127

993

165.50

993

0

26A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMANUEL FERRIM/2^

5

198

247

218

161

844

211.00

844

0

27B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

5

175164

208

228

795

198.75

795

0

28INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO PARISIM/2^

5

175184190180

749

187.25

749

0

29A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GARNERONEM/1^

154136199

210

699

174.75

699

0

30ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/2^

5

141162163171

657

164.25

657

0

31INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/2^

5

210

235

455

227.50

455

0

32A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK VENTURINIM/2^

5

167

235

412

206.00

412

0

33B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

5

163

211

384

192.00

384

0

34A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

192184

376

188.00

376

0

35ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/2^

5

136166

312

156.00

312

0



Qualificazione Cadetti 3^/4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTrisPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

189137193183188170

1060

176.67

3093

50

SERGIO RADAELLIM/4^

5

112140181193111179

946

157.67

ALBERTO TOTAROM/4^

5

158173187157194188

1087

181.17

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.IVAN VOTTAM/3^

168165160182172188

1035

172.50

3080

45

ROBERTO VALENTINOM/4^

5

207

187168183134128

1037

172.83

MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/4^

5

172154149156169178

1008

168.00

3B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIULIANO FRANZONIM/3^

147162176182

667

166.75

3079

40

CLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/3^

215

194

200

192185167

1153

192.17

FRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/3^

179156169145170152

971

161.83

MARCO GOBBIM/4^

5

152126

288

144.00

4ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/3^

159165178168131

801

160.20

3002

36

FABRIZIO BELLONIM/4^

5

147140152175181182

1007

167.83

GODOFREDO MARAMOTM/4^

5

145181175138193

857

171.40

ANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/4^

5

163164

337

168.50

5B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLIM/3^

167148169180182146

992

165.33

2975

32

CIRO FABRIZIOM/3^

173138147132

590

147.50

GIANLUCA CASELLIM/3^

172198150

211

192188

1111

185.17

APOLLO CARPIOM/4^

5

140132

282

141.00

6B.C. NervianoMARCO MASETTIM/4^

5

150166131168160146

951

158.50

2974

30

SERGIO MELINTEM/3^

162189184153166

213

1067

177.83

PIETRO BERTAM/3^

172150160167173134

956

159.33

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/3^

161193189198130128

999

166.50

2966

28

ANDREA ZAMBONIM/3^

155126171184

208

155

999

166.50

GAETANO BARATTAM/4^

5

138197167171138127

968

161.33

8B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^

131142137120

217

181

928

154.67

2951

26

ROBERTO REDAELLIM/3^

152164136151191174

968

161.33

ROBERTO MARASM/4^

5

155143187127

214

199

1055

175.83

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/3^

156140144155184187

966

161.00

2926

24

ANGELO MAGGIM/4^

5

154136185181132163

981

163.50

SERGIO DI GREGORIOM/3^

156174162157173157

979

163.17

10Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/4^

5

132183167188

253

191

1144

190.67

2924

24

RICCARDO NICHETTIM/4^

5

12397160113110143

776

129.33

MARIO SONZOGNIM/3^

180137157192150188

1004

167.33

11A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/3^

179164159177158141

978

163.00

2919

20

ALFREDO AMENTAM/4^

5

131122159128174165

909

151.50

FABRIZIO FONSATOM/3^

165169192178176152

1032

172.00

12B.C. Split VareseJOSE' MUNOZM/3^

143161159141188179

971

161.83

2907

20

FABRIZIO MARUFFIM/3^

130135181160170167

943

157.17

DENIS FACHINETTIM/3^

164155198178158140

993

165.50

13a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoSTEFANO FERRARAM/4^

5

163181146161155142

978

163.00

2904

18

ROBERTO PILOTTIM/3^

174167156180131145

953

158.83

FABIO ALBERGOM/4^

5

189128154111166195

973

162.17

14INSUBRIA A.S.D.LUCIANO SBERNAM/3^

138171126172185159

951

158.50

2867

18

GIUSEPPE INTURRISIM/4^

5

140125158117

200

171

941

156.83

GIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^

5

157163154182127162

975

162.50

15B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBOM/4^

5

138138194125169134

928

154.67

2847

17

LUCA TARAMELLIM/4^

5

127131163172124199

946

157.67

SIMONE LO PRESTIM/3^

163180146151145188

973

162.17

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDOMENICO GATIM/3^

175170

216

144152159

1016

169.33

2806

17

ANGELO CARRUCCIUM/3^

136153136124155140

844

140.67

ATTILIO FERRAZZIM/4^

5

156153162163163119

946

157.67

17B.C. BrianteoMATTEO PULLARAM/3^

141182157140166152

938

156.33

2793

16

WILLIAM MONTRASIOM/3^

113171163155169148

919

153.17

LUCA ROSSIM/3^

141176153137188141

936

156.00

18INSUBRIA A.S.D.DARIO BERTOM/4^

5

138192112141110109

832

138.67

2764

16

CLAUDIO SIMETTIM/4^

5

160153161158117149

928

154.67

ANDREA SCUDERIM/3^

156147

212

190140159

1004

167.33

19RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

5

114157123107123168

822

137.00

2574

15

GIOVANNI SALAM/4^

5

123168157135151115

879

146.50

LORENZO SATTINM/4^

5

150182131120115145

873

145.50

20B.C. TATANKALUCA GERVASONIM/4^

5

171134147177163

212

1034

172.33

1034

0

21a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMASSIMO SGUERAM/4^

5

152187135172174179

1029

171.50

1029

0

22A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoAURELIO DALOISOM/4^

5

119163160155158154

939

156.50

939

0

23a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCALIN DICANM/4^

5

160124159142114179

908

151.33

908

0

24B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO GOBBIM/4^

5

170142

215

141

688

172.00

688

0

25B.C. TATANKAAPOLLO CARPIOM/4^

5

123156133181

613

153.25

613

0

26ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/4^

5

150148136156

610

152.50

610

0

27B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIULIANO FRANZONIM/3^

151

220

371

185.50

371

0

28B.C. TATANKACIRO FABRIZIOM/3^

139155

294

147.00

294

0

29ASD PIRANHAGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/4^

5

156

161

161.00

161

0

30ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/3^

147

147

147.00

147

0



Qualificazione Femminile

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTrisPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/2^

5

177161192168189

200

1117

186.17

3334

50

ELEN FACHERISF/3^

10

174190155181166124

1050

175.00

SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

163192169

524

174.67

GLORIA MACCALLIF/4^

15

187

214

197

643

214.33

2A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/3^

10

183178

211

212

173190

1207

201.17

3171

45

SILVIA ROVELLIF/3^

10

14715717316599148

949

158.17

BARBARA BOTTIF/3^

10

143159164147180162

1015

169.17

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.LAURA MARIA CUNI BERZIF/1^

154167139181168156

965

160.83

3105

40

MONICA BIANCHIF/2^

5

196

233

156179

207

180

1181

196.83

GIADA ROSSONIF/3^

10

172165144164111143

959

159.83

4Magia B.C.PATRIZIA BIASINIF/4^

15

151163158146156124

988

164.67

3079

36

ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/4^

15

147146157154163178

1035

172.50

GINA INGEGNERIF/3^

10

179186135130154

212

1056

176.00

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDORIANA MARCONIF/2^

5

155189174168156170

1042

173.67

3079

32

ILARIA PACEF/2^

5

176167146186169172

1046

174.33

ISABELLA FILIPPINIF/1^

181189155169164133

991

165.17

6A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMICHELA LAUROF/1^

183184170188159187

1071

178.50

3047

30

ELENA REDAELLIF/1^

116

211

179157169188

1020

170.00

PATRIZIA CELESTEF/1^

156166162153154165

956

159.33

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/1^

198102

216

166176166

1024

170.67

2833

28

GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/4^

15

137123151141142142

926

154.33

CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

5

174143133125130148

883

147.17

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.VERONICA ANNA PIAZZOLLAF/2^

5

193163

253

210

154130

1133

188.83

1133

0

9B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

10

159132

233

176181188

1129

188.17

1129

0

10Team Play Up MilanoNELLY SALAF/3^

10

181169178150174152

1064

177.33

1064

0

11a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoELIANA PERESF/3^

10

161169177173194120

1054

175.67

1054

0

12B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/3^

10

136144180145190193

1048

174.67

1048

0

13A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoISABELLA PIGNATAROF/3^

10

157158128150177167

997

166.17

997

0

14ASD PIRANHAVERONICA BONETTIF/4^

15

122156136145150177

976

162.67

976

0

15ASD PIRANHADANIELA CAROVANAF/4^

15

155140128119158100

890

148.33

890

0

16A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/4^

15

98123124167135124

861

143.50

861

0

17INSUBRIA A.S.D.GLORIA MACCALLIF/4^

15

126186180

537

179.00

537

0

18INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

174154188

516

172.00

516

0


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design