Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 1^ fase - Piemonte


Dal 31/03/2019 al 31/03/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 31/03/2019 22:20:13


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Red And BlackALBERTO BONCIOLINIM/1^

225

200

184

268

236

243

1356

226.00

50

2A.S.D. Red And BlackROBERTO PARISIM/1^

234

236

246

206

172

201

1295

215.83

45

3Bowling Center Two BiellaSTEFANO GALLOM/1^

287

177150

213

183

213

1223

203.83

40

4A.S.D. Red And BlackFABIO RUTIGLIANOM/1^

223

182

206

226

184189

1210

201.67

36

5Bowling Center Two BiellaERIK MARRONEM/1^

165

201

204

178

216

225

1189

198.17

32

6A.S.D. Red And BlackMAURIZIO GASPERINIM/1^

150198

202

232

201

194

1177

196.17

30

7A.S.D. New Team TorinoGIUSEPPE ROSELLINIM/1^

172

222

167

203

172

225

1161

193.50

28

8A.S. Amici Del KingAMEDEO BURDINOM/1^

211

176

221

158196194

1156

192.67

26

9New StarEROS ORIGLIAM/1^

182179185198

225

183

1152

192.00

24

10A.S. PrimatistANDREA SCHILLACIM/1^

157188

206

181

213

192

1137

189.50

24

11A.S. Xteam AlessandriaMARCO BARRABINOM/1^

201

133191175

231

201

1132

188.67

20

12A.S. Xteam AlessandriaDANIELE GATTIM/1^

174

213

174184

223

164

1132

188.67

20

13A.S. PrimatistMARCELLO LIPEROTIM/1^

173172177189191181

1083

180.50

18

14A.S.D. New Team TorinoLUCA SCHIAVOM/1^

172136190

220

169180

1067

177.83

18

15A.S. Bowling Strike CervereLORIS MASSAM/1^

202

231

158170140154

1055

175.83

17

16A.S.D. Red And BlackJACOPO RIGOTTIM/1^

152159154

244

188137

1034

172.33

17



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Red And BlackFABIO GONELLAM/2^

168195

255

235

215

203

1271

211.83

50

2A.S. Bowling Strike CervereIVANO GENNARIM/2^

181

206

215

234

205

220

1261

210.17

45

3New StarROBERTO REVERDITOM/2^

206

203

203

200

225

207

1244

207.33

40

4A.S.D. New Team TorinoALBERTO SOLDANOM/2^

172

205

191

206

223

233

1230

205.00

36

5New StarDANIELE PACELLAM/2^

227

215

187

215

162198

1204

200.67

32

6A.S.D. New Team TorinoPAOLO BOLLETTINM/2^

191184177196

224

228

1200

200.00

30

7A.S.D. Red And BlackBORIS BONEZZIM/2^

225

194

215

171188

202

1195

199.17

28

8A.S. Bowling Strike CervereSEBASTIANO RAMBAUDIM/2^

210

185

213

169173

239

1189

198.17

26

9New StarFABIO CIMINOM/2^

181

207

240

200

220

141

1189

198.17

24

10A.S.D. Red And BlackMASSIMO ENDRIZZIM/2^

196185

238

182

202

181

1184

197.33

24

11A.S. Amici Del KingDARIO MERIANOM/2^

144

236

224

210

167190

1171

195.17

20

12A.S. PrimatistMARCO GAIDOM/2^

186174

245

167192

202

1166

194.33

20

13Bowling Center Two BiellaERIK VENTURINIM/2^

199158170198172

267

1164

194.00

18

14A.S. Amici Del KingVALERIO MORELLOM/2^

187169

205

202

175

216

1154

192.33

18

15A.S. PrimatistGIOVANNI INCORVAIAM/2^

223

180153174

212

209

1151

191.83

17

16A.S. Amici Del KingMARCO GALIANOM/2^

200

202

235

172180159

1148

191.33

17

17B.C. AstiRENZO CECCARELM/2^

162

224

181

232

192157

1148

191.33

16

18A.S. Amici Del KingSILVIO GENCHIM/2^

194159193

233

179182

1140

190.00

16

19A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'SIMONE ROLLEM/2^

180180173

213

237

157

1140

190.00

15

20A.S. Amici Del KingDOMENICO GIACUBBOM/2^

268

209

156158148

200

1139

189.83

15

21A.S.D. New Team TorinoSTEFANO BENEDETTOM/2^

223

197181160198178

1137

189.50

14

22A.S. PrimatistEZIO GIANFERRANTEM/2^

217

148142

213

203

210

1133

188.83

14

23A.S. Xteam AlessandriaDESIDERIO FACCHINOM/2^

215

157193166

220

181

1132

188.67

14

24A.S. Amici Del KingGIOVANNI ZAMPELLIM/2^

205

144182196173

214

1114

185.67

14

25New StarGIUSEPPE CHIANCAM/2^

210

168181168

207

171

1105

184.17

13

26A.S. Bowling Strike CervereLIVIO ASTEGIANOM/2^

189194193181

211

133

1101

183.50

13

27A.S. Bowling Strike CervereANDREA REVOLONM/2^

149162

208

182

209

181

1091

181.83

13

28A.S. Amici Del KingROBERTO PANEROM/2^

154144181142

231

233

1085

180.83

13

29A.S. PrimatistFELICE USSEGLIO NANOTM/2^

184

241

119155191190

1080

180.00

12

30A.S.D. Red And BlackPIETRO GELSOMINOM/2^

149187

200

150

202

190

1078

179.67

12

31Bowling Center Two BiellaGIONNI WAZINSKIM/2^

151

211

168199161181

1071

178.50

12

32A.S. Bowling Strike CervereDONATO MANGIACOTTIM/2^

160131188196183196

1054

175.67

12

33A.S. Xteam AlessandriaMAURIZIO FARINAM/2^

187183167159171182

1049

174.83

11

34A.S.D. Red And BlackROBERTO SFERRUZZIM/2^

204

167

215

156151156

1049

174.83

11

35A.S. Amici Del KingROBERTO DI LAUSM/2^

145190179159184180

1037

172.83

11

36A.S.D. Red And BlackGIORGIO GAMBETTAM/2^

167190197167140174

1035

172.50

11

37A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'PAOLO VIETTIM/2^

168161

222

159170150

1030

171.67

10

38A.S. Bowling Strike CervereSTEFANO PANUELLOM/2^

158157172167196178

1028

171.33

10

39A.S. PrimatistANGELO INCORVAIAM/2^

142149

212

162188165

1018

169.67

10

40Bowling Center Two BiellaGIOVANNI FAGGIOM/2^

140135

203

142159192

971

161.83

10

41A.S. Bowling Strike CervereMARIO VERONESEM/2^

159144133160181187

964

160.67

9

42A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'DOMENICO PITTAM/2^

133166127142140134

842

140.33

9

43A.S. Bowling Strike CervereMARCO GARNERONEM/2^

12315028

301

100.33

9



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. PrimatistPAOLO COGGIOLAM/3^

239

216

181

224

200

209

1269

211.50

50

2A.S. PrimatistSTEFANO GAIDOM/3^

243

184187168

246

225

1253

208.83

45

3A.S. PrimatistANDREA USSEGLIOM/3^

193

212

211

210

172

245

1243

207.17

40

4A.S. Bowling Strike CervereROBERTO TONELLOM/3^

204

236

191190

213

192

1226

204.33

36

5A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'GIANCARLO CALABRESIM/3^

178

216

190

202

216

217

1219

203.17

32

6A.S.D. New Team TorinoMAURIZIO ZUCCHEDDUM/3^

193

223

166181

201

180

1144

190.67

30

7A.S. Xteam AlessandriaEMILIO RUGGIEROM/3^

192

229

183165188184

1141

190.17

28

8A.S. PrimatistVALTER BOGONIM/3^

203

202

172160

202

190

1129

188.17

26

9A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'ENRICO ACTISM/3^

136138

241

168

255

188

1126

187.67

24

10A.S. PrimatistANDREA D'ERRICOM/3^

203

122180

223

171

217

1116

186.00

24

11A.S. Bowling Strike CervereDANIELE IALUNAM/3^

192185

202

169162

204

1114

185.67

20

12A.S. Amici Del KingMICHELANGELO CHIALEM/3^

178173

214

155

205

183

1108

184.67

20

13vco bowling teamVALERIO MASTRIM/3^

193158147

226

201

181

1106

184.33

18

14A.S. Amici Del KingPIERO MORGAM/3^

181165168172168

244

1098

183.00

18

15A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'BRUNO PIERLUIGI ROSSETTIM/3^

202

156192180172191

1093

182.17

17

16A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'MARCO BIANCARDIM/3^

197146159

200

194194

1090

181.67

17

17vco bowling teamALESSANDRO CASCARANOM/3^

170177150191189

202

1079

179.83

16

18vco bowling teamFABRIZIO POMOGRANATOM/3^

201

179

207

180166146

1079

179.83

16

19A.S.D. Red And BlackMATTEO CULTRERAM/3^

194

203

155183162181

1078

179.67

15

20A.S. Bowling Strike CervereEZIO BONAM/3^

193

204

225

127146177

1072

178.67

15

21A.S. Bowling Strike CervereREMIGIO METAM/3^

177194165170163

202

1071

178.50

14

22B.C. AstiDANIELE RANDOLOM/3^

153193162

216

179167

1070

178.33

14

23A.S. Xteam AlessandriaGIUSEPPE NASTASIM/3^

180176198162183151

1050

175.00

14

24Bowling Center Two BiellaFABIO LANDORNOM/3^

180160162192147

207

1048

174.67

14

25A.S. Bowling Strike CervereBRUNO PANAROM/3^

172151

214

232

165112

1046

174.33

13

26A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'PAOLO CECCHINM/3^

185129

202

134

231

160

1041

173.50

13

27A.S. Amici Del KingSERGIO TROVATOM/3^

163192184176148171

1034

172.33

13

28A.S. Bowling Strike CervereGIOVANNI OLIVERIOM/3^

185

200

167143160173

1028

171.33

13

29B.C. AstiSERGIO CERRATOM/3^

189154173128190186

1020

170.00

12

30A.S. Bowling Strike CervereMASSIMILIANO COPPOLAM/3^

202

161170156183146

1018

169.67

12

31vco bowling teamLUCIANO SBERNAM/3^

184154188

205

142139

1012

168.67

12

32A.S. Amici Del KingSTEFANO PENSABENEM/3^

198

201

163108153171

994

165.67

12

33vco bowling teamEMILIO MATTINALEM/3^

186161147158152168

972

162.00

11

34A.S. Amici Del KingALESSANDRO BURRAIM/3^

169106165133184178

935

155.83

11



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Bowling Strike CervereFABIO CINCIRRE'M/4^

164

216

191

206

276

197

1250

208.33

50

2Bowling Center Two BiellaVANNI CORNETTIM/4^

191147

222

204

190

214

1168

194.67

45

3A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'MARIO TRIFILETTIM/4^

189

215

214

222

159169

1168

194.67

40

4A.S. Amici Del KingMARCO DE PAOLIM/4^

170

215

162191

279

143

1160

193.33

36

5Bowling Center Two BiellaENRICO BONENTIM/4^

171174

224

214

169

205

1157

192.83

32

6Bowling Center Two BiellaJURGEN GALLETTOM/4^

155192181172

234

220

1154

192.33

30

7A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'IVAN DOMENICALEM/4^

195171

205

234

161183

1149

191.50

28

8A.S. PrimatistROSSANO CALISIM/4^

162173134

215

174

209

1067

177.83

26

9A.S. Amici Del KingSILVIO CANALEM/4^

181

202

171148139

215

1056

176.00

24

10vco bowling teamMIRKO NICOLA MANINIM/4^

177147

210

191156166

1047

174.50

24

11A.S. Amici Del KingLUCA MAZZONM/4^

201

200

166152175143

1037

172.83

20

12A.S. PrimatistDAVIDE LEONARDO DROCCOM/4^

152148166190193181

1030

171.67

20

13A.S. PrimatistDAVIDE RUOTOLOM/4^

139163

201

196157174

1030

171.67

18

14A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'DAVIDE JACOBONEM/4^

198113191167162179

1010

168.33

18

15A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'VILLA ROBERTO FRANCESIAM/4^

190148178137168170

991

165.17

17

16Bowling Center Two BiellaDENIS SUSSIOM/4^

228

163163142133162

991

165.17

17

17A.S. Bowling Strike CervereDIEGO BOSIOM/4^

145164157181164147

958

159.67

16

18B.C. AstiFRANCO MENEGHELM/4^

161161115167173178

955

159.17

16

19A.S. PrimatistFRANCO MERLINM/4^

155166142145161183

952

158.67

15

20A.S. PrimatistCORRADO DALLA LIBERAM/4^

155115147145

223

149

934

155.67

15

21vco bowling teamDONATELLO CONSIGLIOM/4^

139129132

218

146151

915

152.50

14

22A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'DANIELE RIZZOM/4^

108145137135168142

835

139.17

14



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Amici Del KingALESSANDRA MORRAF/1^

221

204

254

191194

254

1318

219.67

50

2A.S.D. New Team TorinoSERAFINA LIUZZIF/1^

193

237

167179181

215

1172

195.33

45

3A.S.D. Red And BlackROBERTA FERINAF/1^

207

189185172

205

182

1140

190.00

40

4A.S. Amici Del KingDANIELA BUZZELLIF/1^

178195

211

173194183

1134

189.00

36

5A.S. Amici Del KingROBERTA MINENNAF/1^

203

175165

235

175160

1113

185.50

32

6A.S. Bowling Strike CerverePAOLA ANDREELLOF/1^

150188158138

219

234

1087

181.17

30

7Bowling Center Two BiellaCARLA PIONNAF/1^

171171185179188179

1073

178.83

28

8A.S.D. Red And BlackM. VITTORIA TIRAGALLOF/1^

176167170173196177

1059

176.50

26

9A.S.D. Red And BlackAMBRA BONCIOLINIF/1^

183187175181158168

1052

175.33

24



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Red And BlackLARA SANTAMARIAF/2^

153

209

148191190183

1074

179.00

50

2A.S. Amici Del KingMARIA TIRELLIF/2^

171197133189197186

1073

178.83

45

3A.S. Amici Del KingMARZIA CERRUTIF/2^

189148

208

170168182

1065

177.50

40

4A.S.D. New Team TorinoEMANUELA D'ONOFRIOF/2^

188147191138176166

1006

167.67

36

5A.S. PrimatistMARCELLA DI PIERROF/2^

131171196172169142

981

163.50

32

6A.S.D. Red And BlackANNA SANTINIF/2^

182169178137150157

973

162.17

30

7A.S. Amici Del KingROSINA MINACAPILLIF/2^

14714692

385

128.33

28



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Xteam AlessandriaLAURA SASCAUF/3^

215

176

215

234

174

266

1280

213.33

50

2A.S. Xteam AlessandriaSTEFANIA TRIMBOLIF/3^

209

188187162197168

1111

185.17

45

3A.S. Amici Del KingSABRINA MINENNAF/3^

205

182194169165168

1083

180.50

40

4A.S. Amici Del KingANNA MAIALEF/3^

175147

202

165177178

1044

174.00

36

5A.S. Amici Del KingPAOLA REYNAUD MATTIELLOF/3^

159

211

160174190149

1043

173.83

32

6A.S. Amici Del KingGIUSEPPA TORRISIF/3^

166187152164162136

967

161.17

30

7A.S. Amici Del KingMARIA EVA FOCHESATOF/3^

169125156167173157

947

157.83

28



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Amici Del KingCRISTINA VISCERAF/4^

182168

205

170147176

1048

174.67

50

2A.S. Amici Del KingMARIA SCARPINOF/4^

190162164

202

151171

1040

173.33

45

3A.S. PrimatistDEBORA VERRETTO PERUSSONOF/4^

158

213

182184126152

1015

169.17

40

4A.S. PrimatistNOEMI DALLA LIBERAF/4^

158184179171183130

1005

167.50

36

5B.C. AstiGIADA CERRATOF/4^

156163125179141

212

976

162.67

32

6A.S.D. Red And BlackANGELA IMBROGNOF/4^

139179155198148138

957

159.50

30

7Bowling Center Two BiellaMARIKA RAMELLAF/4^

147181179165131123

926

154.33

28

8A.S. Amici Del KingANNUNZIATA IMPOSIMATOF/4^

203

124120160169148

924

154.00

26

9A.S.D. Red And BlackSONIA REMONDINOF/4^

171145138156141166

917

152.83

24

10Bowling Center Two BiellaILARIA DALILA MERLINF/4^

143151123129129148

823

137.17

24

11A.S. Amici Del KingELSA BATTISTIF/4^

122125132137133144

793

132.17

20

12A.S. Amici Del KingNINA MIKHEEVAF/4^

122132131131158118

792

132.00

20


By MR Design