Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 2^ fase - Lombardia


Dal 26/05/2019 al 26/05/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 27/05/2019 00:40:15


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

226

233

161

211

213

199

1243

207.17

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGAM/1^

186

267

171189

230

169

1212

202.00

45

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

159196

205

182

213

235

1190

198.33

40

4A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

157195

200

182

248

204

1186

197.67

36

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

163

205

218

173184

204

1147

191.17

32

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO REVIGLIOM/1^

219

157

202

209

171168

1126

187.67

30

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

163152184

202

156

244

1101

183.50

28

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

167177171

215

190172

1092

182.00

26

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

160

206

157

213

187164

1087

181.17

24

10B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/1^

158157195134

227

199

1070

178.33

24

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/1^

171177162189189162

1050

175.00

20

12B.C. TATANKAALESSANDRO CILLOM/1^

154175191193155170

1038

173.00

20

13Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/1^

194131136

202

190169

1022

170.33

18

14B.C. NervianoSERGIO MELINTEM/1^

175167179173199122

1015

169.17

18

15B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/1^

180159167153178174

1011

168.50

17

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO MAURO DE PARISM/1^

136176188167157185

1009

168.17

17

17B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/1^

145146198153182169

993

165.50

16

18A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFABIO GALBIATIM/1^

198136148182142167

973

162.17

16

19A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/1^

154179195133156151

968

161.33

15

20A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURO MALCHIODIM/1^

169149169167158152

964

160.67

15



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

190

210

258

185197193

1233

205.50

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIACOMO TIEPOM/2^

206

157189

212

226

186

1176

196.00

45

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO ZAFFIGNANIM/2^

177176180188

220

233

1174

195.67

40

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATAM/2^

190145

214

189180

246

1164

194.00

36

5a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoARIEL ARIOLAM/2^

215

184158156

236

177

1126

187.67

32

6a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoAMELITO RABILASM/2^

154

215

182187173

214

1125

187.50

30

7A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/2^

191178

208

191167180

1115

185.83

28

8Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/2^

173172

220

171179198

1113

185.50

26

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/2^

181184176

231

179162

1113

185.50

24

10B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/2^

169173

202

168189

200

1101

183.50

24

11ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/2^

181174163156

247

179

1100

183.33

20

12A.S. Lions Bowling ClubIGNAZIO LOCATELLIM/2^

200

192152183

200

173

1100

183.33

20

13B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARIANO MOSERM/2^

150160193168189

233

1093

182.17

18

14B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

189

211

145174178178

1075

179.17

18

15B.C. NervianoNICCOLO' MACRI'M/2^

169

219

163

217

138165

1071

178.50

17

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiRENATO FRASCHINIM/2^

168197193177181155

1071

178.50

17

17A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/2^

225

165176151181171

1069

178.17

16

18B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

187147

201

160183189

1067

177.83

16

19B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/2^

167190179196193141

1066

177.67

15

20A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/2^

199191168182176148

1064

177.33

15

21INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/2^

212

180154182163166

1057

176.17

14

22a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoPAMPILO ARAGOM/2^

190158179

201

145183

1056

176.00

14

23Team Play Up MilanoEFREN PAROLIGANM/2^

199162180188179145

1053

175.50

14

24B.C. NervianoPIETRO BERTAM/2^

176179158183181169

1046

174.33

14

25A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

164151176

202

143

202

1038

173.00

13

26A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

141158162

203

212

158

1034

172.33

13

27A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

148

200

194165150175

1032

172.00

13

28A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMANUEL FERRIM/2^

183169160195170154

1031

171.83

13

29Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

183160181164169165

1022

170.33

12

30A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEDOARDO CERIM/2^

158169156154179

202

1018

169.67

12

31A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/2^

159160116187

212

184

1018

169.67

12

32B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

154178195164188135

1014

169.00

12

33INSUBRIA A.S.D.IVAN VOTTAM/2^

155150146174171

203

999

166.50

11

34B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/2^

173148175150179171

996

166.00

11

35ASD PIRANHAGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/2^

141147139

208

173185

993

165.50

11

36B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLIM/2^

166160170185169143

993

165.50

11

37A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSERGIO DI GREGORIOM/2^

193149144145168193

992

165.33

10

38A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/2^

220

166128135175166

990

165.00

10

39INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA SCUDERIM/2^

235

155164137132165

988

164.67

10

40A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSTEFANO POZZOLIM/2^

170180139170152176

987

164.50

10

41INSUBRIA A.S.D.MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^

144182136166153

205

986

164.33

9

42A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMICHELE POZZOLIM/2^

147157163153192169

981

163.50

9

43B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

193149156152190141

981

163.50

9

44A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

163183164151146167

974

162.33

9

45Team Play Up MilanoERNESTO MACEDAM/2^

159160155164166164

968

161.33

9

46Magia B.C.MAURO CAVALLARIM/2^

151159146154185172

967

161.17

8

47B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLIM/2^

148151168161145192

965

160.83

8

48ASD PIRANHAANDREA MAFFEISM/2^

134155167160173175

964

160.67

8

49B.C. NervianoMARCO MASETTIM/2^

157189136196137139

954

159.00

8

50INSUBRIA A.S.D.LEANDRO BENEDINIM/2^

163161173134145164

940

156.67

8

51B.C. BrianteoANTONIO MOSCARDIM/2^

150162172170144140

938

156.33

7

52A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO FONSATOM/2^

142139186168154147

936

156.00

7

53INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/2^

184143185178111132

933

155.50

7

54INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/2^

126166127183172151

925

154.17

7

55Team Play Up MilanoMARK JOSEPH NOLASCOM/2^

114189154118183164

922

153.67

7

56A.S. Team LissoneMATTEO PULLARAM/2^

150177157164158114

920

153.33

6

57A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDOMENICO GATIM/2^

130152

200

140144151

917

152.83

6

58B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/2^

157154162125151162

911

151.83

6

59A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GALBIATIM/2^

152158146135149145

885

147.50

6

60A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiNICOLA GOGLIAM/2^

159161179120116135

870

145.00

6

61ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

138143148156136147

868

144.67

5

62INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/2^

161101130143127

200

862

143.67

5



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. NervianoPAOLO VILLAM/3^

225

202

183189

227

191

1217

202.83

50

2B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/3^

207

152

200

215

196

225

1195

199.17

45

3A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/3^

233

202

166189179

210

1179

196.50

40

4A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JUNIOR OGAOM/3^

199188168

236

187181

1159

193.17

36

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIOVANNI GAETAM/3^

215

231

182165178176

1147

191.17

32

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/3^

161

215

210

170198189

1143

190.50

30

7B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANNI MARCHIORIM/3^

183160194

213

181

207

1138

189.67

28

8a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoROBERTO PILOTTIM/3^

200

178166190

219

183

1136

189.33

26

9INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/3^

192194186168179

214

1133

188.83

24

10A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/3^

188

224

174174

203

170

1133

188.83

24

11B.C. Split VareseANDREA LIGATOM/3^

150

238

203

201

158179

1129

188.17

20

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.SERGIO RADAELLIM/3^

169189187196174

213

1128

188.00

20

13INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARCO GALOSSINIM/3^

174173181175

210

211

1124

187.33

18

14ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/3^

183166188194177

215

1123

187.17

18

15ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/3^

181

203

196152181

209

1122

187.00

17

16B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/3^

132185195

223

216

171

1122

187.00

17

17a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCHRISTIAN DI TERLIZZIM/3^

180

220

167189175190

1121

186.83

16

18B.C. TATANKACIRO FABRIZIOM/3^

179

211

184

214

189142

1119

186.50

16

19a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCALIN DICANM/3^

179178191

200

190180

1118

186.33

15

20A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIAMPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/3^

171

200

162186194191

1104

184.00

15

21A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoENRICO BUZZIM/3^

156194

203

177173196

1099

183.17

14

22A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/3^

190193168169181182

1083

180.50

14

23B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE PITAROM/3^

177157189192181185

1081

180.17

14

24Magia B.C.DOMENICO GABRIELEM/3^

140186190174168

220

1078

179.67

14

25ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/3^

178187188171169185

1078

179.67

13

26ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/3^

170185149198169189

1060

176.67

13

27C.S. FioriSALVATORE PRIVITERAM/3^

147177158181181

211

1055

175.83

13

28INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO SPAGNAM/3^

168164179146195198

1050

175.00

13

29B.C. BrianteoLUCA ROSSIM/3^

207

144184170134

210

1049

174.83

12

30B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIORGIO BAIGUERAM/3^

109179136192195

237

1048

174.67

12

31B.C. NervianoROBERTO TAGLIARENIM/3^

141184171197171182

1046

174.33

12

32INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA ZAMBONIM/3^

186182156158170183

1035

172.50

12

33B.C. Split VareseLUCA TARAMELLIM/3^

180155164169188175

1031

171.83

11

34B.C. Split VareseSERGIO BERARDOM/3^

176189165133

213

150

1026

171.00

11

35B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDINIM/3^

187163150169177177

1023

170.50

11

36B.C. Split VareseSIMONE LO PRESTIM/3^

181139186168

203

146

1023

170.50

11

37ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO SERRAM/3^

202

156156178157169

1018

169.67

10

38ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/3^

153126175158192

210

1014

169.00

10

39A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALDO PARISM/3^

201

157150154174166

1002

167.00

10

40C.S. FioriMAURIZIO SMEDILEM/3^

168149171190158162

998

166.33

10

41B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^

155170142195176157

995

165.83

9

42A.S. Team LissoneALBERTO CROCIM/3^

182197162171126154

992

165.33

9

43B.C. TATANKAFABIO ALBERGOM/3^

166171140161176176

990

165.00

9

44A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/3^

135162182172167172

990

165.00

9

45a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoSTEFANO FERRARAM/3^

185132172179164157

989

164.83

9

46B.C. TATANKAAPOLLO CARPIOM/3^

196185157140145152

975

162.50

8

47B.C. BrianteoROBERTO MARASA'M/3^

98164

214

159161173

969

161.50

8

48A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoALFREDO AMENTAM/3^

156147193119158181

954

159.00

8

49Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/3^

129163133151183180

939

156.50

8

50B.C. BrianteoROBERTO REDAELLIM/3^

139165113

203

165150

935

155.83

8

51A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO STEFANO PLATANIAM/3^

124157150142147157

877

146.17

7



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMIRKO DAVANZOM/4^

163171144

223

300

231

1232

205.33

50

2Team Play Up MilanoEDUARD RODILM/4^

166

201

196

216

212

221

1212

202.00

45

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZIM/4^

199

201

187179

221

194

1181

196.83

40

4A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNATHANIEL CIPRIANOM/4^

152188

258

190192190

1170

195.00

36

5B.C. NervianoANTONIO DECOM/4^

173180

245

203

186178

1165

194.17

32

6B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO REM/4^

193186186

213

196148

1122

187.00

30

7B.C. NervianoDIMITRIS TSIKOUDISM/4^

190179165

245

182157

1118

186.33

28

8a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoANDREA VALLOTTOM/4^

173177174181

211

195

1111

185.17

26

9Team Play Up MilanoBRIGIDO CONCEPCIONM/4^

237

195170167160172

1101

183.50

24

10C.S. FioriMAURIZIO SESTINOM/4^

200

167170170177

213

1097

182.83

24

11Team Play Up MilanoPHILIP CEPILLOM/4^

177

206

169

215

169150

1086

181.00

20

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^

216

221

164144178158

1081

180.17

20

13B.C. BrianteoANTONIO PRESTAM/4^

195177174135198190

1069

178.17

18

14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDANIELE AGATEM/4^

160192

213

147170186

1068

178.00

18

15Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoANGELO D'ANGELOM/4^

157147

201

192158

210

1065

177.50

17

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIORGIO NICHETTIM/4^

182

221

201

168134157

1063

177.17

17

17B.C. Palazzolo Game CityBRUNO ZANOLAM/4^

173168137196

203

179

1056

176.00

16

18INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIO SIMETTIM/4^

146160199

222

179150

1056

176.00

16

19A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROGELIO PADUYOSM/4^

157180164165153

236

1055

175.83

15

20A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

132177

225

179

221

115

1049

174.83

15

21A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoAURELIO DALOISOM/4^

160190124193195185

1047

174.50

14

22B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBOM/4^

204

192157188159126

1026

171.00

14

23A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPASQUALE RANIERIM/4^

129

201

148

211

169157

1015

169.17

14

24A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMARIO ERCOLIM/4^

201

185197148162118

1011

168.50

14

25Team Play Up MilanoREYES DARIUSM/4^

151169181193154160

1008

168.00

13

26B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO COLOMBOM/4^

162142

205

168161164

1002

167.00

13

27A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELE VERRECCHIAM/4^

165171182192159131

1000

166.67

13

28C.S. FioriANDREA CRISTOFALOM/4^

162166199169143160

999

166.50

13

29Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

200

213

157132170116

988

164.67

12

30C.S. FioriFRANCO MOLINOM/4^

178161127171146183

966

161.00

12

31a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMASSIMO SGUERAM/4^

155194143129147185

953

158.83

12

32C.S. FioriFRANCO COLAPINTOM/4^

186133183156164126

948

158.00

12

33INSUBRIA A.S.D.DARIO BERTOM/4^

125144171170162172

944

157.33

11

34a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoALESSANDRO GENOVESEM/4^

140181181166125145

938

156.33

11

35ASD PIRANHACLAUDIO ALBERTINIM/4^

151176130169138171

935

155.83

11

36a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoFABIO QUATTRIM/4^

143166145182166132

934

155.67

11

37ASD PIRANHALUCIEN SERRAM/4^

158178144148160145

933

155.50

10

38RainbowlMASSIMO ROVERSIM/4^

156182117140152185

932

155.33

10

39B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIOVANNI SALAM/4^

113129138

211

164162

917

152.83

10

40C.S. FioriARMEND QUSHKUM/4^

172148153136136167

912

152.00

10

41ASD PIRANHAMICHELE REMONDINIM/4^

151164109167151162

904

150.67

9

42A.S. Team LissoneWILFREDO ESCUDEROM/4^

108175147161140159

890

148.33

9

43Team Play Up MilanoJOSELITO HERNANDEZM/4^

141147146155123151

863

143.83

9

44C.S. FioriBERNARDINO TURCHIARULOM/4^

16015213912995127

802

133.67

9

45RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

124151103122126173

799

133.17

9

46RainbowlGIORDANO ROVERSIM/4^

11411910612511183

658

109.67

8



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

169161156154170190

1000

166.67

50

2Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/1^

122146178132179

201

958

159.67

45

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.LAURA MARIA CUNI BERZIF/1^

173156119180133181

942

157.00

40

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/1^

140153134178171135

911

151.83

36

5INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/1^

161134144132168132

871

145.17

32



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEDYTA SKORUSF/2^

183

206

148172182155

1046

174.33

50

2B.C. TATANKAILARIA PACEF/2^

180164182199128157

1010

168.33

45

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

140198186159151170

1004

167.33

40

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiISABELLA FILIPPINIF/2^

136152133

214

181181

997

166.17

36

5INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELEN FACHERISF/2^

145150183

216

114154

962

160.33

32

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/2^

146163155151155171

941

156.83

30

7A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/2^

135159162146143193

938

156.33

28

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUIGIA COLELLIF/2^

131138143148168179

907

151.17

26

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDORIANA MARCONIF/2^

124188120157125154

868

144.67

24

10INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIADA ROSSONIF/2^

177134134142146124

857

142.83

24



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1ASD PIRANHAVERONICA BONETTIF/3^

150175191191169

203

1079

179.83

50

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.CHIARA TRESOLDIF/3^

144181198176163166

1028

171.33

45

3Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/3^

143

200

173136163153

968

161.33

40

4B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

167151147169149159

942

157.00

36

5ASD PIRANHADANIELA CAROVANAF/3^

150148137169183148

935

155.83

32

6Magia B.C.ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/3^

150148161140157143

899

149.83

30

7A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoNELLY SALAF/3^

133149142174117171

886

147.67

28

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/3^

136161123166147134

867

144.50

26

9B.C. NervianoTATIANA GRIECIF/3^

132127121175149157

861

143.50

24

10Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMEME' MOLLICAF/3^

175131131120143146

846

141.00

24

11A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/3^

139158131165110139

842

140.33

20

12A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoSILVIA ROVELLIF/3^

151134149148124116

822

137.00

20

13B.C. Split VareseDONATELLA SABAF/3^

125141144113123161

807

134.50

18



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Team Play Up MilanoGILDA CONCEPCIONF/4^

193147155156154178

983

163.83

50

2B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/4^

180172138168141153

952

158.67

45

3A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamZENAIDA IGNACIOF/4^

160153132165155174

939

156.50

40

4Team Play Up MilanoHASMIN ARAGONF/4^

158158159177145140

937

156.17

36

5Team Play Up MilanoMARIA FLOR ALFEREZF/4^

173134161157147154

926

154.33

32

6B.C. NervianoVIVIANA LAMPERTIF/4^

136161129191169137

923

153.83

30

7B.C. Split VareseMARIVIC CRUZATF/4^

160146169144162137

918

153.00

28

8ASD PIRANHATIZIANA REDUZZIF/4^

168179125147144145

908

151.33

26

9A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoISABELLA PIGNATAROF/4^

150142145178110157

882

147.00

24

10A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamSHARON TAMAYOF/4^

155118120169159155

876

146.00

24

11B.C. NervianoTIZIANA LAPERTOSAF/4^

147154107119

208

118

853

142.17

20

12B.C. Split VareseCORAZON DE AMORF/4^

147156146122132111

814

135.67

20

13B.C. TATANKAEMANUELA IACOVONEF/4^

121132128146122121

770

128.33

18

14INSUBRIA A.S.D.BENEDINI FLEANA ROBBIANIF/4^

107119158112139127

762

127.00

18

15a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoLILIANA MARUTIF/4^

104109123130147132

745

124.17

17


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design