Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 2^ fase - Sicilia


Dal 26/05/2019 al 26/05/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 27/05/2019 09:20:13


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCO FASCELLAM/1^

245

225

215

217

219

257

1378

229.67

50

2A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIANNI CUSUMANOM/1^

244

245

207

223

157

225

1301

216.83

45

3A.S. D. CrackerjackGIOVANNI D'ASTOLFIM/1^

237

233

200

176

218

210

1274

212.33

40

4ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOFILIPPO GLORIOSOM/1^

189

222

211

216

180

235

1253

208.83

36

5A.S. D. CrackerjackROBERTO SOTTILEM/1^

157161

221

204

198

256

1197

199.50

32

6A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSTO LA MATTINAM/1^

170172197

249

200

206

1194

199.00

30

7A.S. D. CrackerjackMARIO FRANGIPANEM/1^

225

187178148

244

203

1185

197.50

28

8A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/1^

130

205

168

201

244

211

1159

193.17

26

9A.S. D. CrackerjackGIUSEPPE CARUSOM/1^

204

215

186154

217

183

1159

193.17

24

10A.S. D. CrackerjackSANTINO MANCUSOM/1^

188163

225

163193192

1124

187.33

24

11A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCO BELLOMONTEM/1^

211

170162168186

214

1111

185.17

20

12A.S. D. CrackerjackMICHELE FERRARAM/1^

179149178185189187

1067

177.83

20

13ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOGIOVANNI SCIORTINOM/1^

159172175164187192

1049

174.83

18

14A.S. D. CrackerjackCOSIMO NICOLA CALABRESEM/1^

142

208

182

200

63

795

159.00

18



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOEZIO COPPINIM/2^

143185

222

213

230

244

1237

206.17

50

2A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.DANIELE MICELIM/2^

121

214

189

243

172

224

1163

193.83

45

3A.S. D. CrackerjackMARIO LO FASOM/2^

244

144

220

169171

211

1159

193.17

40

4A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.FRANCESCO MORABITOM/2^

217

202

172197192173

1153

192.17

36

5A.S. D. CrackerjackPAOLO CAPOTUMMINOM/2^

166

208

181149

221

214

1139

189.83

32

6ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOARCANGELO PRIULLAM/2^

214

157131166

225

240

1133

188.83

30

7ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANTONINO DI CACCAMOM/2^

204

198177154189

201

1123

187.17

28

8A.S. BOWLING & GAMESDANIEL DI GIOVANNIM/2^

196178130

204

200

202

1110

185.00

26

9A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.GIUSEPPE SENNAM/2^

200

193

212

138176188

1107

184.50

24

10A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCO LO FASOM/2^

193184174156190

206

1103

183.83

24

11A.S. BOWLING & GAMESANDREA FRICANOM/2^

163153158183190

244

1091

181.83

20

12A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.DAVIDE GIUFFRIDAM/2^

155167

205

195165188

1075

179.17

20

13PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONFRANCESCO BARBARINOM/2^

166188175199157181

1066

177.67

18

14ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANTONINO CORSALEM/2^

177190191163178153

1052

175.33

18

15A.S.D. Eryx BowlingLEONARDO NOVARAM/2^

198179149169142190

1027

171.17

17

16ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOSTEFANO VALERIO CATANIAM/2^

170157164194193148

1026

171.00

17

17A.S. BOWLING & GAMESFERDINANDO COMPARATOM/2^

152163189167174179

1024

170.67

16

18A.S. D. CrackerjackPIETRO COSTAM/2^

154146171155

200

194

1020

170.00

16

19A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSEPPE LA ROSAM/2^

156171

224

140163166

1020

170.00

15

20A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.SALVATORE D'URSOM/2^

190161174134169179

1007

167.83

15

21A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.SERGIO ROTONDIM/2^

144178190176160150

998

166.33

14

22A.S.D. Eryx BowlingGIUSEPPE LAUDICINAM/2^

194155

205

168146121

989

164.83

14

23ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOFABRIZIO RANDAZZOM/2^

148166154156

203

132

959

159.83

14

24ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOMAURIZIO SOTTILEM/2^

149129161140177

202

958

159.67

14



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANTONINO CARAVELLOM/3^

213

194191

213

177

200

1188

198.00

50

2A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.GIACOMO SCALISIM/3^

224

202

187177166

203

1159

193.17

45

3The Master B.C. PalermoGIUSEPPE RITICELLAM/3^

191176

209

186124

202

1088

181.33

40

4The Master B.C. PalermoEUGENIO IMPERATOREM/3^

159189194160191183

1076

179.33

36

5PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONDIEGO LA MANTIAM/3^

166160191

202

164191

1074

179.00

32

6A.S.D. Eryx BowlingLUCA GERVASOM/3^

169178160159181

224

1071

178.50

30

7The Master B.C. PalermoIGNAZIO CERAMIM/3^

180183192172172169

1068

178.00

28

8ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOGAETANO CAVALLAROM/3^

168181

223

145168181

1066

177.67

26

9A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.SALVATORE VISALLIM/3^

180144163180190

203

1060

176.67

24

10A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCO LA MATTINAM/3^

178164194175153181

1045

174.17

24

11A.S. PhoenixALDO CONSALVOM/3^

202

186167171158157

1041

173.50

20

12A.S.D. Eryx BowlingMARCO FRANCESCO GUARNERIM/3^

143127

251

201

167142

1031

171.83

20

13A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.ANTONINO NICOLOSIM/3^

163190165171180151

1020

170.00

18

14A.S. BOWLING & GAMESBRUNO TRICOMIM/3^

194144168148157

205

1016

169.33

18

15A.S. D. CrackerjackDANIELE COSTAM/3^

141198183174134180

1010

168.33

17

16A.S. BOWLING & GAMESMARCO ORLANDOM/3^

180126166

204

114192

982

163.67

17

17The Master B.C. PalermoMARIANO CANEM/3^

174169139147190158

977

162.83

16

18The Master B.C. PalermoNATALE GRECOM/3^

116

214

15718892

767

153.40

16



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESMARCELLO ARNONEM/4^

222

164152

204

180197

1119

186.50

50

2A.S. BOWLING & GAMESDIEGO SPITALERIM/4^

159176168170183161

1017

169.50

45

3A.S. BOWLING & GAMESDAVIDE OLIVERIM/4^

181155

202

179158131

1006

167.67

40

4The Master B.C. PalermoROMEL SALLUTALM/4^

152169131169189176

986

164.33

36

5A.S.D. Eryx BowlingGIUSEPPE PARISIM/4^

137170176140145

200

968

161.33

32

6A.S. D. CrackerjackGIUSEPPE TUTINOM/4^

153

201

136146181137

954

159.00

30

7The Master B.C. PalermoANTONINO AMATOM/4^

159176126127162169

919

153.17

28

8PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONANGELO FERRANTEM/4^

202

144166129112151

904

150.67

26

9The Master B.C. PalermoMARIO MERCANTIM/4^

147146132184154141

904

150.67

24

10A.S. PhoenixSALVATORE GRECOM/4^

187149128139124166

893

148.83

24

11ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOROSARIO DELUCAM/4^

155148154157136124

874

145.67

20

12A.S. D. CrackerjackGIUSEPPE CAMILLERIM/4^

13512013694178133

796

132.67

20



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. D. CrackerjackGIADA DI MARTINOF/1^

210

190172178

202

279

1231

205.17

50

2A.S. D. CrackerjackELGA BIAGIA DI BENEDETTOF/1^

161177

209

211

163195

1116

186.00

45



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESANTONELLA GRAZIANOF/2^

196195159151

221

186

1108

184.67

50

2ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOLUCIA VIRGADAMOF/2^

166193

227

182157149

1074

179.00

45

3A.S. BOWLING & GAMESFRANCESCA DI TRAPANIF/2^

155192158122

203

178

1008

168.00

40



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESROSALBA VASSALLOF/3^

116

209

151182199

214

1071

178.50

50

2A.S. BOWLING & GAMESALICE TRICOMIF/3^

145155

216

198179168

1061

176.83

45

3A.S. BOWLING & GAMESCARMELA ALLETTOF/3^

201

161152163184183

1044

174.00

40

4A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.VERONICA PIRAINOF/3^

193191176153169162

1044

174.00

36

5ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMODANIELA D'AGATIF/3^

169168144

205

168161

1015

169.17

32

6ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOLOREDANA RAVI'F/3^

176181169156158171

1011

168.50

30

7A.S. PhoenixDANIELA GRAZIANOF/3^

166189145138194136

968

161.33

28



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. D. CrackerjackBEATRICE D'AMICOF/4^

104137157127144129

798

133.00

50

2A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.MIRELLA IRRERAF/4^

12415613314912493

779

129.83

45


Convenzioni FISB

Immagine.png

By MR Design