Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 3^ fase - Emilia Romagna


Dal 09/06/2019 al 09/06/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 08/06/2019 14:30:13


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

263

213

236

228

215

276

1431

238.50

50

2A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

268

279

212

262

153

213

1387

231.17

45

3A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

204

233

226

166

203

280

1312

218.67

40

4A.S. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

228

278

201

164

225

199

1295

215.83

36

5GaleoneANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

224

221

220

173189

201

1228

204.67

32

6GaleoneFRANCESCO VACCAROM/1^

221

239

234

155

224

154

1227

204.50

30

7GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

188148194

212

217

246

1205

200.83

28

8GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/1^

179

233

137

211

222

193

1175

195.83

26

9A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/1^

188194171170199

245

1167

194.50

24

10STAR WARS PARMALUCA CAITIM/1^

151

209

174

244

176

211

1165

194.17

24

11StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/1^

161166

210

224

185183

1129

188.17

20

12GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/1^

197184162

203

181199

1126

187.67

20

13StrikelandersDAVIDE SACCHIM/1^

142

224

202

155175178

1076

179.33

18

14GaleoneMARCO PIOVELLAM/1^

180157183

243

129170

1062

177.00

18

15GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/1^

164157191133190

205

1040

173.33

17



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/2^

224

203

234

199

206

229

1295

215.83

50

2StrikelandersNADIR TRONCHIM/2^

217

215

201

227

229

157

1246

207.67

45

3A.S. 2001DENIS REGGIANIM/2^

193

255

199195

210

191

1243

207.17

40

4A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

175

215

193

207

207

245

1242

207.00

36

5A.S.D. Modena BowlingWALTER BONEZZIM/2^

220

212

193

210

186195

1216

202.67

32

6GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/2^

242

188

214

180197184

1205

200.83

30

7A.S. 2001STEFANO PACIM/2^

204

190152

201

246

202

1195

199.17

28

8A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO PETTINEOM/2^

211

169187177199

226

1169

194.83

26

9STAR WARS PARMARAFFAELE CIRILLOM/2^

180

213

204

165191

213

1166

194.33

24

10StrikelandersGIUSEPPE PANELLIM/2^

166188177

203

236

188

1158

193.00

24

11GaleoneMIRKO PIEROTTIM/2^

193

202

188183

206

170

1142

190.33

20

12StrikelandersDANIELE CIMATTIM/2^

186157194191176

228

1132

188.67

20

13StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

169

200

222

201

159171

1122

187.00

18

14GaleoneIGOR PINARDIM/2^

180171152182190

239

1114

185.67

18

15GaleoneMARCO DIOLAITIM/2^

167157

204

226

181174

1109

184.83

17

16A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO COLOMBOM/2^

180189

201

193175170

1108

184.67

17

17A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO PRAMPOLINIM/2^

145

210

161

243

195153

1107

184.50

16

18A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUCA MARGINIM/2^

206

175177

219

134193

1104

184.00

16

19A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA ANCESCHIM/2^

191

205

160183154199

1092

182.00

15

20StrikelandersSTEFANO QUARANTAM/2^

210

179179171164186

1089

181.50

15

21StrikelandersEMANUELE BRAGAM/2^

169

214

183179176167

1088

181.33

14

22A.S.D. Modena BowlingALESSANDRO DE FEOM/2^

168184

200

207

183146

1088

181.33

14

23A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/2^

240

190161164157161

1073

178.83

14

24A.S.D. Athena TeamMATTEO GALEOTTIM/2^

205

206

180165138169

1063

177.17

14

25Nuovo MondoVITTORIO VAGLIAM/2^

182

214

151180194139

1060

176.67

13

26A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

182172166146181187

1034

172.33

13

27GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/2^

171163140162

218

178

1032

172.00

13

28A.S.D. Modena BowlingLORENZO ROSAM/2^

183146176188147183

1023

170.50

13

29A.S.B. TricoloreLUCA ASINARIM/2^

178176167170141181

1013

168.83

12

30A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

155152172151176137

943

157.17

12



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.B. TricoloreCRISTIAN LO MASTROM/3^

191

226

173

245

226

165

1226

204.33

50

2MandrakeSTEFANO CAPORALEM/3^

176

216

214

200

190

222

1218

203.00

45

3GaleoneGABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/3^

193171166

232

200

220

1182

197.00

40

4A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/3^

210

217

169

202

199184

1181

196.83

36

5A.S.D. Modena BowlingMAURIZIO BUFFAGNIM/3^

186179172176

256

199

1168

194.67

32

6A.S.B. TricoloreMAURO CAITIM/3^

192

208

212

205

157159

1133

188.83

30

7GaleoneMASSIMILIANO MENINIM/3^

177166199175189

226

1132

188.67

28

8A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO VERZELLONIM/3^

152184180180

210

194

1100

183.33

26

9StrikelandersROBERTO BENFENATIM/3^

206

150186167196181

1086

181.00

24

10A.S. Ronta BluesMASSIMO PAGANELLIM/3^

136171180

213

224

162

1086

181.00

24

11MandrakeROBERTO CESIM/3^

179166184144199

212

1084

180.67

20

12A.S. Ronta BluesGIANLUCA PIERIM/3^

163

200

179171171199

1083

180.50

20

13StrikelandersFEDERICO BRAGAM/3^

193

231

167139166187

1083

180.50

18

14StrikelandersRINALDO AMADORIM/3^

182183159

236

159151

1070

178.33

18

15MandrakeIVAN SIMONAZZIM/3^

168197157171166185

1044

174.00

17

16A.S.D. Modena BowlingANDREA CIPRESSIM/3^

167176183165175168

1034

172.33

17

17StrikelandersLUCA PASTORINOM/3^

196158179127

213

154

1027

171.17

16

18A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/3^

173123150162190

223

1021

170.17

16

19A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIANLUCA BALDONIM/3^

117191161

213

154180

1016

169.33

15

20A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE BASSOLIM/3^

150161172198170165

1016

169.33

15

21A.S.D. Modena BowlingDANIELE CAVALLINIM/3^

120152189161

204

186

1012

168.67

14

22STAR WARS PARMAPAOLO BACCHIM/3^

155164167167158

200

1011

168.50

14

23A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUIGI CORRADINIM/3^

192156168154191150

1011

168.50

14

24StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/3^

162164156185

201

135

1003

167.17

14

25A.S.B. TricoloreGUIDO CAVALCABUEM/3^

171112166193165195

1002

167.00

13

26StrikelandersROCCO STRAZZELLAM/3^

147171193169133185

998

166.33

13

27A.S. Ronta BluesJUAN CARLOS CINGOLANIM/3^

97161179164166

210

977

162.83

13

28A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/3^

129165

220

144149169

976

162.67

13

29MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/3^

174143140147156199

959

159.83

12

30StrikelandersUGO ARRIGOM/3^

190144132148197147

958

159.67

12

31A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIOVANNI PELLIZZERIM/3^

136122187162193128

928

154.67

12

32A.S.B. TricolorePAOLO LIGABUEM/3^

118126164147199140

894

149.00

12

33StrikelandersAURELIANO NANNIM/3^

16790142137168158

862

143.67

11



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneMIRKO LONGOM/4^

204

211

246

201

218

184

1264

210.67

50

2GaleoneMARCO LONGOBARDIM/4^

266

158

226

133160160

1103

183.83

45

3A.S. 2001IVAN RIGHIM/4^

158183177

209

199163

1089

181.50

40

4MandrakeNANDO BERTUZZIM/4^

198158185167166191

1065

177.50

36

5GaleoneJONATHAN CODEGONIM/4^

168

203

187147150193

1048

174.67

32

6A.S.B. TricoloreMICHELE OCCHIPINTIM/4^

138136

204

219

160184

1041

173.50

30

7GaleoneEDOARDO INGLESEM/4^

206

162132150143

200

993

165.50

28

8GaleoneJACOPO SCAPINM/4^

172158144172178151

975

162.50

26

9A.S.D. Modena BowlingMUGUREL SARGHIM/4^

181185184145172106

973

162.17

24

10A.S.D. Modena BowlingNICOLA CEGLIEM/4^

140158173181161145

958

159.67

24

11StrikelandersLIVIO SCOTTIM/4^

143133148161179174

938

156.33

20

12A.S. Ronta BluesENZO BROMURIM/4^

177150135135155176

928

154.67

20

13StrikelandersDOMENICO SASSIM/4^

134159173179155127

927

154.50

18

14A.S. Ronta BluesDANIELE CELLIM/4^

143121158167178153

920

153.33

18

15GaleoneLORENZO TORRIM/4^

135156130164158134

877

146.17

17

16A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO MAGLIM/4^

129151143196115136

870

145.00

17

17GaleoneWERTHER ZEBRIM/4^

139136142147161139

864

144.00

16

18A.S.B. TricoloreMORGAN FERRARIM/4^

117153152118147147

834

139.00

16

19A.S.D. Modena BowlingSELVINO MERZIM/4^

144121126169132138

830

138.33

15



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/1^

168

212

177166

204

181

1108

184.67

50

2GaleoneANNA CIONNAF/1^

198195180179160190

1102

183.67

45

3A.S. 2001LUANA VIANIF/1^

154176180191183171

1055

175.83

40



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. 2001LUCIANA CAFAROF/2^

158

235

178

217

175193

1156

192.67

50

2GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/2^

150192160193162197

1054

175.67

45

3B.C. I TitaniMORENA BARBIERIF/2^

148

228

147151172132

978

163.00

40

4A.S. 2001GIADA CAITIF/2^

174147122192166166

967

161.17

36

5A.S. 2001CLARISSA CAITIF/2^

141129174159137140

880

146.67

32



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Modena BowlingSONIA FERRARINIF/3^

137

224

182

206

195

209

1153

192.17

50

2GaleoneCHARANYA DIVISETPANTF/3^

190154174

213

112149

992

165.33

45

3GaleoneSILVIA LA RUSSAF/3^

121169189150167180

976

162.67

40

4A.S.D. Modena BowlingLORENZA CAPOZZIF/3^

130114173146149153

865

144.17

36



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. 2001STEFANIA MAGNIF/4^

191156146

212

174

204

1083

180.50

50

2StrikelandersSERENA BELLAVISTAF/4^

157183185129156152

962

160.33

45

3A.S.D. Modena BowlingANTOINET HESSELINKF/4^

146167172152156161

954

159.00

40

4A.S.D. Modena BowlingBARBARA FRIGIERIF/4^

119147137182147158

890

148.33

36

5A.S.D. Modena BowlingCARLA MARCHESINIF/4^

120149156163133157

878

146.33

32

6GaleoneELISA BACCANIF/4^

135131141139150147

843

140.50

30

7A.S.D. Modena BowlingANGELA DI SALVOF/4^

13393143110126163

768

128.00

28

8B.C. I TitaniNICOLE BENEDETTINIF/4^

92107156122131145

753

125.50

26


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design