Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Campionato Regionale Tris - Lombardia


Dal 23/06/2019 al 23/06/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 23/06/2019 18:10:16


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Maschile 1^-2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTrisPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO REVIGLIOM/1^

194

226

209

215

190174

1208

201.33

3461

50

ALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

189190172194

245

183

1173

195.50

ANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/2^

5

180164

203

156

723

180.75

GIACOMO TIEPOM/2^

5

189158

357

178.50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

5

185159

212

206

195

226

1213

202.17

3369

45

MANUEL FERRIM/2^

5

176169168185176121

1025

170.83

RENATO FRASCHINIM/2^

5

213

155192197166

948

189.60

FABIO ZAFFIGNANIM/2^

5

178

183

183.00

3Team Play Up MilanoERNESTO MACEDAM/2^

5

176172169

208

170157

1082

180.33

3336

40

MARK JOSEPH NOLASCOM/2^

5

176157198157

207

168

1093

182.17

EFREN PAROLIGANM/2^

5

191151169

222

221

177

1161

193.50

4a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoPAMPILO ARAGOM/2^

5

165177125170115135

917

152.83

3291

36

ARIEL ARIOLAM/2^

5

185

205

200

188194162

1164

194.00

AMELITO RABILASM/2^

5

164

230

189186165

246

1210

201.67

5B.C. Palazzolo Game CityNICOLA GALEONEM/2^

5

161179146185179172

1052

175.33

3258

32

MARIANO MOSERM/2^

5

162

201

246

162194151

1146

191.00

FRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/2^

5

158169171177182173

1060

176.67

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/2^

5

189179176169190139

1072

178.67

3252

30

MICHELE DENAROM/2^

5

188

203

192178158165

1114

185.67

IVAN VOTTAM/2^

5

141164191175178187

1066

177.67

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

189148

241

578

192.67

3245

28

MAURO MALCHIODIM/1^

165

208

148

521

173.67

MARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

147178171178150188

1012

168.67

MARCO INGAM/1^

228

135169

210

212

180

1134

189.00

8B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/1^

159139182

266

185182

1113

185.50

3219

26

GIANLUCA CASELLIM/2^

5

120125

218

188177161

1019

169.83

ALESSANDRO CILLOM/1^

132179

218

209

176173

1087

181.17

9B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

5

179153159175146172

1014

169.00

3153

24

MAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/2^

5

192164144

515

171.67

BRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

5

147

216

201

172148

224

1138

189.67

FABRIZIO MARUFFIM/2^

5

156157158

486

162.00

10ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/2^

5

137172159

221

171132

1022

170.33

3113

24

ANDREA MAFFEISM/2^

5

144176197160149

203

1059

176.50

ANDREA FERRARIM/2^

5

171152172169151

840

168.00

GODOFREDO MARAMOTM/2^

5

187

192

192.00

11A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

5

183162144119169159

966

161.00

3103

20

FABRIZIO FONSATOM/2^

5

182150170142

202

189

1065

177.50

PASQUALE MAIOLIM/2^

5

212

164160176182148

1072

178.67

12Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

5

188184177

200

135161

1075

179.17

3102

20

MAURO CAVALLARIM/2^

5

168118164166

203

210

1059

176.50

DANILO BISSINIM/1^

168164174175145142

968

161.33

13INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/2^

5

163120197192169164

1035

172.50

3088

18

PAOLO MORNATAM/2^

5

136194178

200

186167

1091

181.83

LEANDRO BENEDINIM/2^

5

172167156135148154

962

160.33

14B.C. NervianoMARCO MASETTIM/2^

5

155139131135147168

905

150.83

3083

18

SERGIO MELINTEM/1^

173176186180159172

1046

174.33

NICCOLO' MACRI'M/2^

5

222

187185147191170

1132

188.67

15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDOMENICO GATIM/2^

5

181166167184185171

1084

180.67

3083

17

ANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

178174180141192134

1029

171.50

BENVENUTO TERUZZIM/2^

5

120173153157174163

970

161.67

16A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFABIO GALBIATIM/1^

170165172178145146

976

162.67

3057

17

MASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

222

186162153

202

180

1105

184.17

MARCO ZORZANM/1^

172171198155123157

976

162.67

17INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/2^

5

170111165138128149

891

148.50

3057

16

MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^

5

197171171190161151

1071

178.50

ANDREA SCUDERIM/2^

5

150

246

169150184166

1095

182.50

18A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

5

188148189146163178

1042

173.67

3049

16

SANTO PROVENZIM/1^

174

205

146164162166

1017

169.50

MARCO MAURO DE PARISM/1^

126186181158149190

990

165.00

19A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/2^

5

155170153174153159

994

165.67

2998

15

FRANCO OLINIM/1^

182182160192182120

1018

169.67

ENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

158177140169168174

986

164.33

20B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

5

151157161

214

179144

1036

172.67

2968

15

ANTONIO MOSCARDIM/2^

5

190139161176140166

1002

167.00

MARIO TIMPANOM/2^

5

183123113158146177

930

155.00

21A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiNICOLA GOGLIAM/2^

5

104144168179146144

915

152.50

2839

14

MICHELE POZZOLIM/2^

5

127161172165153145

953

158.83

STEFANO POZZOLIM/2^

5

159145181188124144

971

161.83

22A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEDOARDO CERIM/2^

5

191176178170181191

1117

186.17

2208

0

IGNAZIO LOCATELLIM/2^

5

170162181

212

138198

1091

181.83

23B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANCARLO NORISM/2^

5

204

163139140151185

1012

168.67

1965

0

CLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/1^

164138165158152176

953

158.83

24A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBENJAMIN COUPLANDM/1^

192182

222

194162176

1128

188.00

1128

0

25B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/2^

5

151196

256

618

206.00

1080

0

MAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/2^

5

153158136

462

154.00

26A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO ZAFFIGNANIM/2^

5

157158168194191

893

178.60

1035

0

RENATO FRASCHINIM/2^

5

137

142

142.00

27B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/2^

5

130153158189

217

150

1027

171.17

1027

0

28ASD PIRANHAGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/2^

5

145194140140189

833

166.60

975

0

ANDREA FERRARIM/2^

5

137

142

142.00

29B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/1^

169128191131150172

941

156.83

941

0

30A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIACOMO TIEPOM/2^

5

220

161148167

716

179.00

716

0

31A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURO MALCHIODIM/1^

210

201

201

612

204.00

612

0

32A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

169183

202

554

184.67

554

0

33A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/2^

5

223

138

371

185.50

371

0



Qualificazione Maschile 3^-4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTrisPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONIM/3^

198142168

242

216

191

1157

192.83

3565

50

SERGIO RADAELLIM/3^

185151184

226

223

219

1188

198.00

MARCO GALOSSINIM/3^

183

245

224

218

167183

1220

203.33

2A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRYAN SUSIM/3^

190158169176192

212

1097

182.83

3439

45

ROMEO JR DIZONM/3^

177168170151

222

192

1080

180.00

NATHANIEL CIPRIANOM/4^

5

178193

204

217

225

215

1262

210.33

3B.C. Split VareseANDREA LIGATOM/3^

194

217

181153

212

171

1128

188.00

3392

40

ALESSANDRO REM/4^

5

194

204

203

144

202

177

1154

192.33

CHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/3^

146184

223

189166

202

1110

185.00

4a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoSTEFANO FERRARAM/3^

183149158168162191

1011

168.50

3334

36

MIRKO DAVANZOM/4^

5

215

173

201

216

189192

1216

202.67

FABIO QUATTRIM/4^

5

174196193177161176

1107

184.50

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIOVANNI GAETAM/3^

217

194172181193179

1136

189.33

3243

32

GIAMPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/3^

157165193154180156

1005

167.50

DANIELE AGATEM/4^

5

163172158

508

169.33

GIORGIO NICHETTIM/4^

5

226

196157

594

198.00

6ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/3^

156171

215

205

232

147

1126

187.67

3186

30

GIUSEPPE PETITTIM/3^

189177184165161160

1036

172.67

CLAUDIO ALBERTINIM/4^

5

104153163

215

145

214

1024

170.67

7A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoALFREDO AMENTAM/3^

131186

201

160177179

1034

172.33

3145

28

EMANUELE COGLIATIM/3^

213

150183

202

155149

1052

175.33

ENRICO BUZZIM/3^

204

215

188152149151

1059

176.50

8B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIORGIO BAIGUERAM/3^

192

214

179165127161

1038

173.00

3143

26

MARCO COLOMBOM/4^

5

218

161135140175179

1038

173.00

GIANNI MARCHIORIM/3^

157

209

137139

236

189

1067

177.83

9INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA ZAMBONIM/3^

167164180155170183

1019

169.83

3139

24

FRANCESCO SPAGNAM/3^

181191185170143167

1037

172.83

FRANCESCO PARISIM/3^

165188175188180187

1083

180.50

10B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE CASATIM/3^

136166

203

189145182

1021

170.17

3134

24

ANTONIO DECOM/4^

5

224

179154168

204

171

1130

188.33

ROBERTO TAGLIARENIM/3^

182166146179167143

983

163.83

11A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/3^

150177133195

220

149

1024

170.67

3133

20

PAULINO CABRALM/4^

5

181156177

213

182163

1102

183.67

RODEL CARINGALM/4^

5

173152160170157165

1007

167.83

12Team Play Up MilanoREYES DARIUSM/4^

5

190155180190183

200

1128

188.00

3119

20

EDUARD RODILM/4^

5

136171140146155148

926

154.33

PHILIP CEPILLOM/4^

5

170155173181189167

1065

177.50

13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/3^

166176177190136170

1015

169.17

3087

18

ATTILIO FERRAZZIM/4^

5

145166167

205

157170

1040

173.33

ERMANNO MORINIM/3^

148165181175182181

1032

172.00

14ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/3^

157195

202

224

164167

1109

184.83

3040

18

FABIO CHEMELLOM/3^

168165164124159183

963

160.50

FABRIZIO BELLONIM/3^

160178134130164

202

968

161.33

15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALDO PARISM/3^

164167168166144

211

1020

170.00

3025

17

MARCO STEFANO PLATANIAM/3^

192163187150125190

1007

167.83

EMANUELE VERRECCHIAM/4^

5

124178174179172141

998

166.33

16B.C. NervianoPAOLO VILLAM/3^

130174171190182146

993

165.50

3025

17

ROBERTO ORLANDINIM/3^

137182177

230

136152

1014

169.00

GIANCARLO SCAGLIOTTIM/3^

141163

216

148140

210

1018

169.67

17a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCHRISTIAN DI TERLIZZIM/3^

192177179175184125

1032

172.00

3015

16

ROBERTO PILOTTIM/3^

148140164150

203

186

991

165.17

MASSIMO SGUERAM/4^

5

171160166131174160

992

165.33

18B.C. NervianoFILIPPO TETTAMANTIM/4^

5

112120121171135160

849

141.50

3010

16

ROBERTO ORLANDOM/3^

158191

212

157

223

204

1145

190.83

GIUSEPPE PITAROM/3^

143182161195188147

1016

169.33

19A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMARIO ERCOLIM/4^

5

163

213

129175156176

1042

173.67

2997

15

JEFF KORONELM/4^

5

201

155159125161

222

1053

175.50

MASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

5

122170155130172123

902

150.33

20B.C. BrianteoANTONIO PRESTAM/4^

5

193194157147

203

170

1094

182.33

2985

15

GIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^

148159180148175149

959

159.83

ROBERTO MARASA'M/3^

125129197163160158

932

155.33

21B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBOM/4^

5

151123137134137169

881

146.83

2977

14

LUCA TARAMELLIM/3^

184156153154140189

976

162.67

FILIPPO CORTIGIANIM/4^

5

237

128

203

181181160

1120

186.67

22Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

5

146194146174165157

1012

168.67

2975

14

GIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/3^

178138115190133159

913

152.17

ANGELO D'ANGELOM/4^

5

127187185173180168

1050

175.00

23C.S. FioriFRANCO COLAPINTOM/4^

5

120166167156148171

958

159.67

2965

14

MAURIZIO SMEDILEM/3^

149

206

188131146147

967

161.17

SALVATORE PRIVITERAM/3^

201

136188164159192

1040

173.33

24B.C. TATANKAFABIO ALBERGOM/3^

189169148139179171

995

165.83

2897

14

APOLLO CARPIOM/3^

159154153176149148

939

156.50

CIRO FABRIZIOM/3^

155146153162170177

963

160.50

25INSUBRIA A.S.D.DARIO BERTOM/4^

5

144120159146121154

874

145.67

2879

13

CLAUDIO SIMETTIM/4^

5

130160145184176167

992

165.33

GIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^

5

138133192188161171

1013

168.83

26A.S. Team LissoneFRANCESCO GRECOM/4^

5

121165153167184161

981

163.50

2877

13

ALBERTO CROCIM/3^

159152

202

151174174

1012

168.67

WILFREDO ESCUDEROM/4^

5

183126116137131161

884

147.33

27ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO SERRAM/3^

160190127159

207

169

1012

168.67

2809

13

ANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/3^

176177136150137167

943

157.17

LUCIEN SERRAM/4^

5

113138159158100156

854

142.33

28RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

5

123145179129162149

917

152.83

2804

13

FRANCO FORTIM/4^

5

152

206

182160191182

1103

183.83

MASSIMO ROVERSIM/4^

5

137107126130119135

784

130.67

29a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoFATHY SHATAM/4^

5

13513710567

464

116.00

2466

12

ANDREA VALLOTTOM/4^

5

140158126169170

220

1013

168.83

ALESSANDRO GENOVESEM/4^

5

163155153162167159

989

164.83

30RainbowlMASSIMO BELTRAMIM/4^

5

133174112141165161

916

152.67

2437

12

RINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

5

11488101173160179

845

140.83

GIORDANO ROVERSIM/4^

5

13296146969185

676

112.67

31A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/3^

171

200

181

222

218

203

1195

199.17

1195

0

32A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/3^

168

203

212

178155155

1071

178.50

1071

0

33B.C. Split VareseSERGIO BERARDOM/3^

161178

205

170152198

1064

177.33

1064

0

34A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoAURELIO DALOISOM/4^

5

165185180124144

217

1045

174.17

1045

0

35A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIORGIO NICHETTIM/4^

5

234

192178

619

206.33

619

0

36A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDANIELE AGATEM/4^

5

189

209

182

595

198.33

595

0



Qualificazione Femminile

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTrisPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

5

171153

204

134169179

1040

173.33

3219

50

ELEN FACHERISF/2^

5

180167155119

203

172

1026

171.00

CARMEN SECCHIF/1^

202

201

188180

234

148

1153

192.17

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIADA ROSSONIF/2^

5

147175192159162158

1023

170.50

3178

45

CHIARA TRESOLDIF/3^

10

163170175160178

208

1114

185.67

INES MARIA FERRARIOF/1^

223

130174183151180

1041

173.50

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

177195159171165176

1043

173.83

3063

40

GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/3^

10

170160163150130149

982

163.67

LAURA MARIA CUNI BERZIF/1^

167180189161179162

1038

173.00

4A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoNELLY SALAF/3^

10

171164

210

223

151159

1138

189.67

3035

36

SILVIA ROVELLIF/3^

10

164162156122144161

969

161.50

ROBERTA SEGALLAF/2^

5

128132161172149156

928

154.67

5ASD PIRANHAVERONICA BONETTIF/3^

10

166123198192136143

1018

169.67

3034

32

DANIELA CAROVANAF/3^

10

147145128160133142

915

152.50

TIZIANA REDUZZIF/4^

15

159184167181153167

1101

183.50

6Magia B.C.PATRIZIA BIASINIF/3^

10

178178124174181159

1054

175.67

3017

30

ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/3^

10

16713816917213799

942

157.00

GINA INGEGNERIF/3^

10

132154

212

159140164

1021

170.17

7B.C. Split VareseDONATELLA SABAF/3^

10

128170165123121147

914

152.33

3002

28

ELENA ARRIUF/4^

15

153135165180166168

1057

176.17

NICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

10

164170148153151185

1031

171.83

8B.C. NervianoTATIANA GRIECIF/3^

10

150155137122145139

908

151.33

2653

26

VIVIANA LAMPERTIF/4^

15

135114114162156143

914

152.33

TIZIANA LAPERTOSAF/4^

15

13813298135126112

831

138.50

9A.S. Team LissoneANTONELLA RIVAF/4^

15

166113132137155157

950

158.33

2403

24

LETIZIA GALIMBERTIF/4^

15

98114951039791

688

114.67

ISABELLA COSTANZOF/4^

15

1249514286118110

765

127.50

10Team Play Up MilanoMARIA FLOR ALFEREZF/4^

15

116173155166167186

1053

175.50

2163

0

HASMIN ARAGONF/4^

15

181125

213

169195137

1110

185.00

11A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoISABELLA PIGNATAROF/4^

15

154187168136193169

1097

182.83

1097

0

12A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiISABELLA FILIPPINIF/2^

5

129174171194195183

1076

179.33

1076

0

13Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/1^

163191194145181192

1066

177.67

1066

0

14B.C. Split VareseCORAZON DE AMORF/4^

15

167170130141162138

998

166.33

998

0

15B.C. TATANKAILARIA PACEF/2^

5

166154190154150145

989

164.83

989

0

16B.C. TATANKAEMANUELA IACOVONEF/4^

15

158126158109162178

981

163.50

981

0

17A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamZENAIDA IGNACIOF/4^

15

165188127147125124

966

161.00

966

0

18B.C. Split VareseMARIVIC CRUZATF/4^

15

159115132132135130

893

148.83

893

0

19A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/3^

10

164121126112154145

882

147.00

882

0

20a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoLILIANA MARUTIF/4^

15

93142113115118156

827

137.83

827

0


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design