Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Campionato Regionale Tris - Sicilia


Dal 23/06/2019 al 23/06/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 23/06/2019 14:25:12


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Maschile 1^-2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTrisPunti
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE LANZAFAMEM/1^

210

231

214

158

221

180

1214

202.33

3573

50

SALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/1^

174178

205

231

189

220

1197

199.50

GIUSEPPE LA ROSAM/2^

5

208

150157

234

182

201

1162

193.67

2A.S. D. CrackerjackROBERTO SOTTILEM/1^

202

135

202

222

186180

1127

187.83

3413

45

GIOVANNI D'ASTOLFIM/1^

191193

211

187199

203

1184

197.33

GIUSEPPE MARCHESEM/2^

5

190169160192164197

1102

183.67

3A.S. D. CrackerjackSANTINO MANCUSOM/1^

170171156173189168

1027

171.17

3340

40

FRANCESCO FASCELLAM/1^

144

214

191

200

194

202

1145

190.83

MICHELE FERRARAM/1^

197195199183163

231

1168

194.67

4ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOARCANGELO PRIULLAM/2^

5

163165173194157157

1039

173.17

3293

36

FABRIZIO RANDAZZOM/2^

5

159171

220

193

203

171

1147

191.17

ANTONINO CORSALEM/2^

5

168

205

178173182171

1107

184.50

5A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSTO LA MATTINAM/1^

200

168

243

203

146160

1120

186.67

3275

32

GIANNI CUSUMANOM/1^

158

209

189141165162

1024

170.67

ANDREA FRICANOM/2^

5

146177189189

207

193

1131

188.50

DANIEL DI GIOVANNIM/2^

5

0

6A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.DAVIDE GIUFFRIDAM/2^

5

173172157170173184

1059

176.50

3260

30

DANIELE MICELIM/2^

5

144162181

201

170156

1044

174.00

ENZO SCIUTOM/2^

5

193161197

209

176191

1157

192.83

7A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.GIUSEPPE SENNAM/2^

5

153157

202

158

211

210

1121

186.83

3252

28

FRANCESCO MORABITOM/2^

5

164170179166171

204

1084

180.67

SERGIO ROTONDIM/2^

5

142147136

201

201

190

1047

174.50

8ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOGIOVANNI SCIORTINOM/1^

180173189169

201

192

1104

184.00

3227

26

EZIO COPPINIM/2^

5

160165199194167175

1090

181.67

ANTONINO DI CACCAMOM/2^

5

128138193149191

204

1033

172.17

9ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOSTEFANO VALERIO CATANIAM/2^

5

130148149158149164

928

154.67

3206

24

MAURIZIO SOTTILEM/2^

5

203

227

180149156176

1121

186.83

GIANLUCA SOTTILEM/2^

5

154

200

215

235

150173

1157

192.83

10A.S. D. CrackerjackPIETRO COSTAM/2^

5

170130198141143142

954

159.00

3185

24

MARIO LO FASOM/2^

5

233

164190161

233

148

1159

193.17

FRANCESCO LO FASOM/2^

5

213

138188140197166

1072

178.67

11A.S. BOWLING & GAMESDANIEL DI GIOVANNIM/2^

5

148

214

186190123177

1068

178.00

1068

0



Qualificazione Maschile 3^-4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTrisPunti
1ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANTONINO CARAVELLOM/3^

176

200

176166177163

1058

176.33

3093

50

GAETANO CAVALLAROM/3^

195

211

126151149170

1002

167.00

ROSARIO DELUCAM/4^

5

206

172135135150

205

1033

172.17

2A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCO LA MATTINAM/3^

186192149170159188

1044

174.00

3075

45

DANIELE COSTAM/3^

129

212

189170196180

1076

179.33

GIUSEPPE CAMILLERIM/4^

5

149189123145128191

955

159.17

3A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.GIACOMO SCALISIM/3^

185166177189160144

1021

170.17

2990

40

ANTONINO NICOLOSIM/3^

154

233

157

207

134169

1054

175.67

SALVATORE VISALLIM/3^

153168165135162132

915

152.50

4The Master B.C. PalermoGIUSEPPE RITICELLAM/3^

147162137178167

222

1013

168.83

2937

36

EUGENIO IMPERATOREM/3^

188156153

204

156166

1023

170.50

ROMEL SALLUTALM/4^

5

131176124123156161

901

150.17

5A.S. PhoenixALDO CONSALVOM/3^

138196161125155131

906

151.00

2893

32

GIOVANNI D'ASSAROM/3^

121148

209

183181187

1029

171.50

SALVATORE D'ASSAROM/3^

165122176137

204

154

958

159.67

6A.S. BOWLING & GAMESDIEGO SPITALERIM/4^

5

146

211

145188155127

1002

167.00

2880

30

MARCELLO ARNONEM/4^

5

135180164150129141

929

154.83

BRUNO TRICOMIM/3^

142170168145163161

949

158.17

7A.S.D. Eryx BowlingGIUSEPPE PARISIM/4^

5

201

142155116113157

914

152.33

2781

28

MARCO FRANCESCO GUARNERIM/3^

214

160169136164161

1004

167.33

ANTONINO AGNELLOM/4^

5

107153147151148127

863

143.83

8The Master B.C. PalermoIGNAZIO CERAMIM/3^

143143163167

203

180

999

166.50

999

0



Qualificazione Femminile

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTrisPunti
1A.S. D. CrackerjackGIADA DI MARTINOF/1^

191

203

201

241

169156

1161

193.50

3084

50

ELGA BIAGIA DI BENEDETTOF/1^

161

202

204

173148173

1061

176.83

BEATRICE D'AMICOF/4^

15

135107143130135122

862

143.67

2A.S. BOWLING & GAMESALICE TRICOMIF/3^

10

152188139194147179

1059

176.50

3067

45

FRANCESCA DI TRAPANIF/2^

5

155177183180137153

1015

169.17

ANTONELLA GRAZIANOF/2^

5

178165143145

651

162.75

CARMELA ALLETTOF/3^

10

165157

342

171.00

3ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOLUCIA VIRGADAMOF/2^

5

169144144197164199

1047

174.50

3017

40

LOREDANA RAVI'F/3^

10

147138139114167161

926

154.33

DANIELA D'AGATIF/3^

10

171114

200

165155179

1044

174.00

4A.S. PhoenixDANIELA GRAZIANOF/3^

10

167156190182156125

1036

172.67

1036

0

5A.S. BOWLING & GAMESROSALBA VASSALLOF/3^

10

157159152163118159

968

161.33

968

0

6A.S. BOWLING & GAMESCARMELA ALLETTOF/3^

10

161171165194

731

182.75

731

0

7A.S. BOWLING & GAMESANTONELLA GRAZIANOF/2^

5

155

212

377

188.50

377

0


By MR Design