Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo 1^ fase - Emilia Romagna


Dal 25/09/2020 al 25/09/2020


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 13/07/2020 09:25:12


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/1^

243

279

239

156

267

231

1415

235.83

50

2A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

248

227

203

239

243

202

1362

227.00

45

3A.S. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

171

256

215

223

226

257

1348

224.67

40

4GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

200

236

190

228

268

215

1337

222.83

36

5A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

207

213

234

231

224

224

1333

222.17

32

6A.S. 2001DENIS REGGIANIM/1^

214

159

245

300

200

179

1297

216.17

30

7StrikelandersDANIELE CIMATTIM/1^

213

211

213

203

179

256

1275

212.50

28

8GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/1^

178

239

226

199

226

191

1259

209.83

26

9GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

246

190

203

194

211

197

1241

206.83

24

10ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/1^

199

214

206

200

198

210

1227

204.50

24

11StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/1^

202

180178

234

182

225

1201

200.17

20

12MandrakeSTEFANO MAGRIM/1^

194

244

223

184193162

1200

200.00

20

13GaleoneMASSIMO ISOPPOM/1^

204

193

231

167170

204

1169

194.83

18

14Nuovo MondoDARIO SERVADIOM/1^

167

220

192197149

203

1128

188.00

18

15StrikelandersDAVIDE SACCHIM/1^

191174179165

203

151

1063

177.17

17



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. 2001GIUSEPPE MARCHESEM/2^

227

200

211

236

201

279

1354

225.67

50

2ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAALFREDO MINELLIM/2^

245

180

267

205

223

188

1308

218.00

45

3A.S.D. Athena TeamMATTEO GALEOTTIM/2^

226

195

233

214

183

222

1273

212.17

40

4StrikelandersSTEFANO QUARANTAM/2^

213

225

146186

258

244

1272

212.00

36

5A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUCA MARGINIM/2^

213

267

212

217

148181

1238

206.33

32

6GaleoneMARCO DIOLAITIM/2^

125

205

202

183

258

256

1229

204.83

30

7GaleoneGABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/2^

182

211

201

176

213

232

1215

202.50

28

8ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAADRIANO CHIARELLOM/2^

194

259

233

138

217

168

1209

201.50

26

9A.S. Ronta BluesNAYDEN DIMITROVM/2^

159155

224

179

276

204

1197

199.50

24

10GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/2^

219

204

179

226

171189

1188

198.00

24

11StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

177171

203

236

213

188

1188

198.00

20

12A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

191193153

247

200

192

1176

196.00

20

13A.S. 2001STEFANO PACIM/2^

183184192

207

151

256

1173

195.50

18

14A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

181173179

204

200

234

1171

195.17

18

15A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/2^

197187

222

193

203

169

1171

195.17

17

16ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMARIANO MOSERM/2^

172190

235

170

202

199

1168

194.67

17

17GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/2^

208

159191

237

158

211

1164

194.00

16

18ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAGIANNI MARCHIORIM/2^

211

205

179

236

155177

1163

193.83

16

19A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/2^

224

193153165194

223

1152

192.00

15

20A.S. 2001GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/2^

175148

212

208

212

171

1126

187.67

15

21A.S.D. Modena BowlingWALTER BONEZZIM/2^

212

181152157189

227

1118

186.33

14

22GaleoneFABIO PRIMAVERAM/2^

194159

204

193183185

1118

186.33

14

23StrikelandersDOMENICO GIACUBBOM/2^

231

204

173146185179

1118

186.33

14

24A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO PETTINEOM/2^

194184199

204

207

130

1118

186.33

14

25B.C. I TitaniMATTEO CORAZZAM/2^

181183179168

203

199

1113

185.50

13

26A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/2^

173

202

205

184169163

1096

182.67

13

27GaleoneIGOR PINARDIM/2^

116195

205

223

171163

1073

178.83

13

28A.S.D. Modena BowlingDANIELE CAVALLINIM/2^

179151187168189173

1047

174.50

13

29ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAANGELO BARIGAZZIM/2^

177156133

212

191150

1019

169.83

12



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1MandrakeFABRIZIO GRANDIM/3^

201

225

235

191

238

160

1250

208.33

50

2A.S. Ronta BluesJUAN CARLOS CINGOLANIM/3^

170

221

192179183

242

1187

197.83

45

3A.S. 2001IVAN RIGHIM/3^

198

202

196181175

202

1154

192.33

40

4A.S.D. Athena TeamELIA MANISCALCOM/3^

211

194

203

183

202

158

1151

191.83

36

5A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA CARUBBIM/3^

177

289

131162187189

1135

189.17

32

6StrikelandersGIUSEPPE PANELLIM/3^

159182193180

214

177

1105

184.17

30

7GaleoneJACOPO SCAPINM/3^

208

164167

212

195159

1105

184.17

28

8ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAALESSANDRO DE FEOM/3^

210

176154183138

231

1092

182.00

26

9B.C. I TitaniLUCA CORAZZAM/3^

209

126170187168

226

1086

181.00

24

10STAR WARS PARMAPAOLO BACCHIM/3^

174138

213

173176

201

1075

179.17

24

11GaleoneMIRKO LONGOM/3^

151

203

161

250

145162

1072

178.67

20

12MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/3^

145

214

205

190158152

1064

177.33

20

13A.S.D. Modena BowlingANDREA CIPRESSIM/3^

178184157195172166

1052

175.33

18

14MandrakeNANDO BERTUZZIM/3^

166173146186157

209

1037

172.83

18

15A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/3^

194177187161160155

1034

172.33

17

16A.S.D. Modena BowlingLORENZO ROSAM/3^

145160155

231

153164

1008

168.00

17

17MandrakeMARCOS DAZZANIM/3^

145134195181179171

1005

167.50

16

18GaleoneCLAUDIO NAZZURRIM/3^

149180168172156164

989

164.83

16

19A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO VERZELLONIM/3^

140168176127170183

964

160.67

15

20GaleoneWERTHER ZEBRIM/3^

173143158144156183

957

159.50

15

21A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUIGI CORRADINIM/3^

154158154170164157

957

159.50

14

22ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAGIOVANNI PELLIZZERIM/3^

165141170159153165

953

158.83

14

23StrikelandersUGO ARRIGOM/3^

148151157142155159

912

152.00

14

24GaleoneEDOARDO INGLESEM/3^

123124140179165102

833

138.83

14

25ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMARCO COLOMBOM/3^

151116157117105132

778

129.67

13



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Ronta BluesMARIAN SIMION MERCEANM/4^

165

212

186163175191

1092

182.00

50

2MandrakeLUCA GILIBERTOM/4^

185

209

177150173175

1069

178.17

45

3MandrakeGIUSEPPE GRANDIM/4^

150171143

210

218

156

1048

174.67

40

4A.S. Ronta BluesMICHELE PISERCHIAM/4^

191163

217

170149149

1039

173.17

36

5A.S. Ronta BluesDANILO CAMAGNIM/4^

168136129181

214

192

1020

170.00

32

6A.S.D. Modena BowlingSELVINO MERZIM/4^

188161193120172136

970

161.67

30

7ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMUGUREL SARGHIM/4^

136170175132176176

965

160.83

28

8MandrakeCLAUDIO GASPARINIM/4^

189158127165118195

952

158.67

26

9A.S.D. Modena BowlingMARCO BOZZAM/4^

107161140176179168

931

155.17

24

10ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMICHELE PRENCIPEM/4^

152161155145124131

868

144.67

24



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneANNA CIONNAF/1^

257

156185

216

189197

1200

200.00

50

2GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/1^

200

169190134158

214

1065

177.50

45

3A.S. 2001LUANA VIANIF/1^

152197

210

183171138

1051

175.17

40

4A.S. 2001LUCIANA CAFAROF/1^

185149166189

211

150

1050

175.00

36

5GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/1^

198177144159198156

1032

172.00

32



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneSOFIA ALEJANDRA SALINAS VILLARREALF/2^

244

221

161194

221

201

1242

207.00

50



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAROSA DI LUCIAF/3^

141137165

223

168158

992

165.33

50

2A.S.D. Modena BowlingSILVIA LA RUSSAF/3^

172137163158184169

983

163.83

45

3A.S. 2001CLARISSA CAITIF/3^

170143162138188165

966

161.00

40

4ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAANTOINET HESSELINKF/3^

180158167191159111

966

161.00

36

5ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENACHARANYA DIVISETPANTF/3^

126146116155167178

888

148.00

32

6A.S.D. Modena BowlingMONICA ROVERSIF/3^

153136129127146171

862

143.67

30



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENABARBARA FRIGIERIF/4^

132159178128

225

150

972

162.00

50

2ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENALORENZA CAPOZZIF/4^

213

168121147158140

947

157.83

45

3A.S.D. Modena BowlingANGELA DI SALVOF/4^

160124141159122129

835

139.17

40

4StrikelandersSERENA BELLAVISTAF/4^

126158138119143140

824

137.33

36


By MR Design