Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo 1^ fase - Lombardia


Dal 25/09/2020 al 25/09/2020


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 06/09/2020 18:40:14


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

244

235

226

277

202

188

1372

228.67

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO REVIGLIOM/1^

232

237

260

199188

208

1324

220.67

45

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

193

235

225

209

216

235

1313

218.83

40

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

203

190

209

276

205

185

1268

211.33

36

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

212

169

234

153

238

257

1263

210.50

32

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGAM/1^

174

233

169

217

216

202

1211

201.83

30

7A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/1^

163153178193

215

226

1128

188.00

28

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/1^

174

202

225

190134194

1119

186.50

26

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

188173192172165192

1082

180.33

24

10B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO BORBEGGIANIM/1^

205

200

190196142147

1080

180.00

24

11A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

139171170185191173

1029

171.50

20

12B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/1^

190174177161171154

1027

171.17

20

13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIOVANNI GAETAM/1^

192178138158179171

1016

169.33

18

14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO ROSSIM/1^

179128165166155140

933

155.50

18



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/2^

139

200

202

160

200

233

1134

189.00

50

2A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/2^

198155

210

182190157

1092

182.00

45

3Team Play Up MilanoREYES DARIUSM/2^

215

146194172176184

1087

181.17

40

4Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/2^

166

220

169188150181

1074

179.00

36

5B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

213

159164184136

208

1064

177.33

32

6Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/2^

171191160165158

218

1063

177.17

30

7B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

211

169129149163

230

1051

175.17

28

8A.S. Team LissoneMATTEO PULLARAM/2^

212

161150144151

227

1045

174.17

26

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

160165169188160188

1030

171.67

24

10INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA SCUDERIM/2^

160155189160181181

1026

171.00

24

11B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/2^

176173192164171136

1012

168.67

20

12A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/2^

166149150193188164

1010

168.33

20

13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDANIELE AGATEM/2^

125161172148187

214

1007

167.83

18

14B.C. Palazzolo Game CityUMBERTO STANGAM/2^

146176162168181165

998

166.33

18

15ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

174174177157164149

995

165.83

17

16A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamB. JULIANO JOSEM/2^

158191144

214

148140

995

165.83

17

17B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/2^

176174138154

202

138

982

163.67

16

18A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRYAN SUSIM/2^

137178162

210

158135

980

163.33

16

19A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEDOARDO CERIM/2^

161170169197136142

975

162.50

15

20A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/2^

161185160155144166

971

161.83

15

21A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/2^

185147

205

158143118

956

159.33

14

22A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

179146159160144154

942

157.00

14

23A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZIM/2^

156142159185149151

942

157.00

14

24ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/2^

149160163159117163

911

151.83

14



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1RainbowlFRANCO FORTIM/3^

195

212

234

178177188

1184

197.33

50

2A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JUNIOR OGAOM/3^

192161180

224

175

204

1136

189.33

45

3A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JR DIZONM/3^

202

178186177167

220

1130

188.33

40

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/3^

177135184

203

190

233

1122

187.00

36

5ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/3^

180

203

185168180169

1085

180.83

32

6ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/3^

214

175181170163178

1081

180.17

30

7A.S. Lions Bowling ClubIVAN VOTTAM/3^

149159

212

198159189

1066

177.67

28

8C.S. FioriANDREA VALLOTTOM/3^

267

185159159127162

1059

176.50

26

9A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamDENNIS LABASANM/3^

182

209

180142152193

1058

176.33

24

10INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO PARISIM/3^

177180171161171197

1057

176.17

24

11ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/3^

164152172171184188

1031

171.83

20

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/3^

155184

206

169157154

1025

170.83

20

13C.S. FioriSTEFANO FERRARAM/3^

175152

222

174192107

1022

170.33

18

14B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLIM/3^

148175166180174178

1021

170.17

18

15Team Play Up MilanoEDUARD RODILM/3^

188186186145124185

1014

169.00

17

16INSUBRIA A.S.D.LEANDRO BENEDINIM/3^

143182179189160161

1014

169.00

17

17ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE PETITTIM/3^

188163189170145159

1014

169.00

16

18B.C. BrianteoANTONIO PRESTAM/3^

188169181166164142

1010

168.33

16

19C.S. FioriFABIO QUATTRIM/3^

185174

210

151111177

1008

168.00

15

20A.S. Team LissoneALBERTO CROCIM/3^

179189176122179161

1006

167.67

15

21a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCALIN DICANM/3^

157147154

202

149185

994

165.67

14

22INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONIM/3^

191173158133171166

992

165.33

14

23INSUBRIA A.S.D.SERGIO RADAELLIM/3^

164177186180147137

991

165.17

14

24B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/3^

165178155171185132

986

164.33

14

25A.S. Team LissoneGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/3^

141154160

204

172144

975

162.50

13

26B.C. TATANKALUCA GERVASONIM/3^

141129142167159

236

974

162.33

13

27C.S. FioriSALVATORE PRIVITERAM/3^

158125155

212

160163

973

162.17

13

28C.S. FioriPAMPILO ARAGOM/3^

144164

201

186128134

957

159.50

13

29A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/3^

190146145174171130

956

159.33

12

30INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/3^

187154154164128150

937

156.17

12

31INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIANFRANCO MAURIM/3^

148136125172176164

921

153.50

12

32ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/3^

160151168168150113

910

151.67

12



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1RainbowlSTEFANO PELAMATTIM/4^

230

169193157184

217

1150

191.67

50

2A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamDENIS REGOROSOM/4^

158181188180

214

181

1102

183.67

45

3A.S. Team LissoneLORENZO ORSINIM/4^

158156

205

199

201

156

1075

179.17

40

4B.C. BrianteoANDREA GALLIM/4^

199192141

214

143166

1055

175.83

36

5B.C. BrianteoANTONIO MOSCARDIM/4^

168170168158179

210

1053

175.50

32

6RainbowlNICOLA COSIOM/4^

152178167183186182

1048

174.67

30

7B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/4^

225

179167137142197

1047

174.50

28

8A.S. Team LissoneANDREA POZZIM/4^

176157178167192174

1044

174.00

26

9B.C. Palazzolo Game CityBRUNO ZANOLAM/4^

177194165

201

121184

1042

173.67

24

10ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO SERRAM/4^

138179191

201

138190

1037

172.83

24

11Team Play Up MilanoMICHAEL NOLASCOM/4^

162198145133142

256

1036

172.67

20

12A.S. Team LissonePAOLO ARUS CANIATTIM/4^

168185151135

213

182

1034

172.33

20

13A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPAULINO CABRALM/4^

167

228

176163154144

1032

172.00

18

14Team Play Up MilanoJUPITER ALCANTARAM/4^

176158169133194188

1018

169.67

18

15Team Play Up MilanoALEX DEL MUNDOM/4^

178151159165157

204

1014

169.00

17

16B.C. NervianoMARCO MINEOM/4^

181150160168199152

1010

168.33

17

17Team Play Up MilanoMARVIN GALE' NOLASCOM/4^

175183191166159135

1009

168.17

16

18A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJUVEN HERNANDEZM/4^

168162169136167195

997

166.17

16

19A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROGELIO PADUYOSM/4^

161188141159173174

996

166.00

15

20ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO BELLONIM/4^

162157164167187157

994

165.67

15

21Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/4^

166167152154174177

990

165.00

14

22A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDUILIO DI MAUROM/4^

129181194168147171

990

165.00

14

23A.S. Team LissoneMATTIA FRIGE'M/4^

153145173196142177

986

164.33

14

24Team Play Up MilanoPHILIP CEPILLOM/4^

169153153172150185

982

163.67

14

25INSUBRIA A.S.D.ROBERTO PUPIM/4^

123171137162183

202

978

163.00

13

26A.S. Team LissoneMICHELE REMONDINIM/4^

160147175149164176

971

161.83

13

27Team Play Up MilanoJOMARI DEL NICO ALCANTARAM/4^

143163190140166156

958

159.67

13

28A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiC. ROBERTO GALIFIM/4^

144173177178155131

958

159.67

13

29ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/4^

153154150169164164

954

159.00

12

30A.S. Team LissoneFRANCESCO GRECOM/4^

104116189157182

203

951

158.50

12

31Team Play Up MilanoRODERICK BUNOM/4^

118135197159190149

948

158.00

12

32RainbowlTOMMASO SOLFRINIM/4^

142169184169141143

948

158.00

12

33A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/4^

142142151160171176

942

157.00

11

34A.S. Team LissoneDENNIS FRIGE'M/4^

147115151160176183

932

155.33

11

35A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIOVANNI CAFAROM/4^

129145159146137

212

928

154.67

11

36Team Play Up MilanoGLAMOUR ACE SARAOM/4^

188154144135184115

920

153.33

11

37RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

158160151142134164

909

151.50

10

38B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIOVANNI SALAM/4^

137148149151135167

887

147.83

10

39INSUBRIA A.S.D.DARIO BERTOM/4^

127133155188138146

887

147.83

10

40C.S. FioriALESSANDRO GENOVESEM/4^

139197161108124150

879

146.50

10

41INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIO SIMETTIM/4^

147158152112163141

873

145.50

9

42A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

154117128174138160

871

145.17

9

43RainbowlMASSIMO BELTRAMIM/4^

176149142124153119

863

143.83

9

44RainbowlMARCO CAVAGNAM/4^

118158157126143149

851

141.83

9

45ASD PIRANHALUCIEN SERRAM/4^

130146142119126124

787

131.17

9

46a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMASSIMO SGUERAM/4^

143148111105114145

766

127.67

8

47A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO POSSENTIM/4^

13612615512593126

761

126.83

8

48A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO SIROM/4^

128153100123146111

761

126.83

8

49RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

105111151104128133

732

122.00

8

50A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUCA POSSENTIM/4^

176137

313

156.50

3



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEDYTA SKORUSF/1^

187

210

173163172

212

1117

186.17

50



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/2^

159186

236

178187198

1144

190.67

50

2B.C. TATANKAILARIA PACEF/2^

165196180163188164

1056

176.00

45

3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubSARA PERTICATIF/2^

139191188187158177

1040

173.33

40

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.CHIARA TRESOLDIF/2^

171

212

168125189168

1033

172.17

36

5INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

196179169166165152

1027

171.17

32

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDORIANA MARCONIF/2^

185198156138185160

1022

170.33

30

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/2^

140184155170

214

159

1022

170.33

28

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMONICA BIANCHIF/2^

153157168169173159

979

163.17

26

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIADA ROSSONIF/2^

169143142161167166

948

158.00

24

10A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMARIA CITADEL ALCANTARAF/2^

160156170146143145

920

153.33

24



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/3^

181

209

139161159

213

1062

177.00

50

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.GLORIA MACCALLIF/3^

197158149157181

200

1042

173.67

45

3A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamZENAIDA IGNACIOF/3^

139165174162182137

959

159.83

40

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARIA FLOR ALFEREZF/3^

114172172140166156

920

153.33

36

5B.C. Split VareseDONATELLA SABAF/3^

159138157152144143

893

148.83

32

6A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMARIVIC CRUZATF/3^

151155124160141147

878

146.33

30



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. Split VareseCORAZON DE AMORF/4^

207

139178176190146

1036

172.67

50

2C.S. FioriCRISELE ARIOLAF/4^

208

157149169158179

1020

170.00

45

3Team Play Up MilanoMARIA CRIS ROMANF/4^

180169188171166140

1014

169.00

40

4A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamSHARON TAMAYOF/4^

130166145165182185

973

162.17

36

5ASD PIRANHASTEFANIA REDUZZIF/4^

166150170173136168

963

160.50

32

6B.C. BrianteoDANIELA CAROVANAF/4^

160173142151159161

946

157.67

30

7ASD PIRANHAMARA TEDALDIF/4^

107153154166151146

877

146.17

28

8B.C. TATANKAEMANUELA IACOVONEF/4^

131134135167122117

806

134.33

26

9A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamKATHERINE CANTOSF/4^

147182118181174

802

160.40

20

10A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamCARINA HERNANDEZF/4^

134165111130114127

781

130.17

24

11A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMA ROSELLE MANABATF/4^

115143149124112104

747

124.50

20

12A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiTIZIANA GHEZZIF/4^

102102159104118119

704

117.33

20


By MR Design