Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Campionato Regionale Tris - Emilia Romagna


Dal 27/09/2020 al 27/09/2020


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 14/09/2020 08:25:13


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Maschile 1^-2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTrisPunti
1GaleoneLORIS MASETTIM/1^

196

233

187

220

186

232

1254

209.00

3970

50

ANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

241

183

206

257

262

222

1371

228.50

MIRKO PRESTIM/2^

5

205

158

238

256

235

223

1345

224.17

2GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/2^

5

213

187

215

191

225

238

1299

216.50

3869

45

IGOR PINARDIM/2^

5

205

245

178191

215

188

1252

208.67

FRANCESCO VACCAROM/1^

189189

278

209

206

247

1318

219.67

3ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAADRIANO CHIARELLOM/2^

5

234

196193

244

223

236

1356

226.00

3821

40

MASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/1^

205

206

187

252

204

138

1192

198.67

MARIANO MOSERM/2^

5

201

187

212

255

181

207

1273

212.17

4MandrakeANDREA CELLAM/1^

162

202

198

258

235

279

1334

222.33

3787

36

LUCIANO LAMBERTINIM/1^

201

205

210

209

216

191

1232

205.33

STEFANO MAGRIM/1^

213

224

220

203

191170

1221

203.50

5MandrakeDANTE DI DONFRANCESCOM/1^

183

236

235

207

182

225

1268

211.33

3764

32

MASSIMO LOSIM/2^

5

180145

247

278

180

237

1297

216.17

CLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/2^

5

189

210

234

166183187

1199

199.83

6A.S. 2001GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/2^

5

236

207

156190

220

244

1283

213.83

3749

30

GIORGIO MAGNIM/2^

5

214

183184

245

164199

1219

203.17

VITTORE RESCAZZIM/2^

5

222

205

200

221

167

202

1247

207.83

7GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

213

174181184

228

197

1177

196.17

3707

28

MASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

196

268

236

194

258

200

1352

225.33

MASSIMO ISOPPOM/1^

222

180192187

241

156

1178

196.33

8A.S. 2001GIUSEPPE MARCHESEM/2^

5

158195199172150

222

1126

187.67

3666

26

STEFANO PACIM/2^

5

194193

204

226

214

179

1240

206.67

DENIS REGGIANIM/1^

245

244

189

213

183

226

1300

216.67

9StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/1^

237

157

216

268

245

156

1279

213.17

3628

24

DANIELE CIMATTIM/1^

186178

256

161184194

1159

193.17

DAVIDE SACCHIM/1^

199199

204

212

216

160

1190

198.33

10StrikelandersDOMENICO GIACUBBOM/2^

5

196

203

224

178165

212

1208

201.33

3619

24

MARCO MOTTARANM/1^

204

212

246

204

166

237

1269

211.50

STEFANO QUARANTAM/2^

5

161

203

203

194

207

144

1142

190.33

11A.S.D. Modena BowlingDANIELE CAVALLINIM/2^

5

167

203

192184182170

1128

188.00

3591

20

LUCA MARGINIM/2^

5

268

164170168

239

181

1220

203.33

CLAUDIO VALENTINIM/2^

5

168194179

207

245

220

1243

207.17

12A.S.D. Modena BowlingWALTER BONEZZIM/2^

5

130184

215

202

183171

1115

185.83

3466

20

MASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

5

176

217

184172

209

187

1175

195.83

PAOLO PETTINEOM/2^

5

172

211

215

155

210

183

1176

196.00

13StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/1^

183166190

216

177188

1120

186.67

3419

18

RIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

5

135

203

207

244

181178

1178

196.33

NADIR TRONCHIM/2^

5

195136194

220

191155

1121

186.83

14ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAGIANNI MARCHIORIM/2^

5

181

213

231

160188182

1185

197.50

1185

0

15MandrakeFEDERICO MONDANIM/2^

5

211

170183179149

236

1158

193.00

1158

0

16A.S.D. Modena BowlingEMANUELE GARIMBERTIM/2^

5

168170145157156

232

1058

176.33

1058

0



Qualificazione Maschile 3^-4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTrisPunti
1GaleoneJONATHAN CODEGONIM/3^

173

216

178198168

933

186.60

3502

50

EDOARDO INGLESEM/3^

188196195180181148

1088

181.33

MIRKO LONGOM/3^

222

167

254

223

203

202

1271

211.83

CLAUDIO NAZZURRIM/3^

210

210

210.00

2MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/3^

176

207

173

230

180

202

1168

194.67

3422

45

WALTER FANTUZZIM/3^

178196

203

181197157

1112

185.33

FABRIZIO GRANDIM/3^

245

165

213

202

156161

1142

190.33

3A.S. 2001DANILO CATANIM/3^

211

192145198

221

178

1145

190.83

3386

40

SIMONE ISPANIM/3^

123137

201

206

237

221

1125

187.50

IVAN RIGHIM/3^

170

220

156

221

169180

1116

186.00

4A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO COLOMBOM/3^

233

165180

221

162190

1151

191.83

3216

36

MICHELE OCCHIPINTIM/3^

157146141181166160

951

158.50

ROBERTO TENEGGIM/3^

203

203

154

208

148198

1114

185.67

5ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAALESSANDRO COVEZZIM/4^

5

173178

203

184171186

1125

187.50

3215

32

GIOVANNI PELLIZZERIM/3^

166164159174179147

989

164.83

MUGUREL SARGHIM/4^

5

177133179

220

167195

1101

183.50

6MandrakeROBERTO CESIM/3^

195

241

170188170157

1121

186.83

3174

30

MARCOS DAZZANIM/3^

121

212

148

211

182177

1051

175.17

LUCA GILIBERTOM/4^

5

152147

200

149145179

1002

167.00

7A.S. Ronta BluesDANILO CAMAGNIM/4^

5

180178177155174146

1040

173.33

3073

28

MARIAN SIMION MERCEANM/4^

5

168197152154196182

1079

179.83

MICHELE PISERCHIAM/4^

5

164180134148162136

954

159.00

8A.S.B. TricoloreMAURO CAITIM/3^

195166

227

178161190

1117

186.17

3068

26

ANDREA CARUBBIM/3^

128154136170

206

198

992

165.33

STEFANO MAGLIM/4^

5

158170141138161161

959

159.83

9StrikelandersGIUSEPPE PANELLIM/3^

183190147

207

172160

1059

176.50

3048

24

LUCA PASTORINOM/3^

124162172174196

828

165.60

ENRICO SALVATIM/4^

5

169156159

206

155

870

174.00

UGO ARRIGOM/3^

124167

291

145.50

10A.S.D. Modena BowlingMARCO BOZZAM/4^

5

130164141171

200

160

996

166.00

2984

24

ANDREA CIPRESSIM/3^

158143147156150187

941

156.83

LORENZO ROSAM/3^

188167160188158186

1047

174.50

11A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE BASSOLIM/3^

145

230

168151166153

1013

168.83

2894

20

PAOLO LIGABUEM/3^

127160156148133163

887

147.83

CRISTIAN LO MASTROM/3^

194149154153168176

994

165.67

12A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUIGI CORRADINIM/3^

154132188140154153

921

153.50

2804

20

SELVINO MERZIM/4^

5

143161150178136145

943

157.17

PAOLO VERZELLONIM/3^

164149124191166146

940

156.67

13GaleoneCLAUDIO NAZZURRIM/3^

169137

215

224

238

983

196.60

983

0

14StrikelandersUGO ARRIGOM/3^

193144159181

677

169.25

677

0

15GaleoneJONATHAN CODEGONIM/3^

156

156

156.00

156

0

16StrikelandersLUCA PASTORINOM/3^

134

134

134.00

134

0

17StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/4^

5

117

122

122.00

122

0



Qualificazione Femminile

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTrisPunti
1GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/1^

170

224

167192

200

224

1177

196.17

3493

50

FABIANA BARALDIF/1^

208

200

178169

211

223

1189

198.17

ELISA PRIMAVERAF/1^

162168188167

231

211

1127

187.83

2A.S. 2001LUCIANA CAFAROF/1^

192

226

162189180

203

1152

192.00

3264

45

GIADA CAITIF/2^

5

179184140166

689

172.25

STEFANIA MAGNIF/2^

5

155183191179172171

1081

180.17

LUANA VIANIF/1^

174168

342

171.00

3ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAROSA DI LUCIAF/3^

10

142141

201

130

202

131

1007

167.83

3205

40

CHARANYA DIVISETPANTF/3^

10

169144193

221

183

216

1186

197.67

BARBARA FRIGIERIF/4^

15

139157131

472

157.33

LORENZA CAPOZZIF/4^

15

178185132

540

180.00

4A.S.D. Modena BowlingANGELA DI SALVOF/4^

15

176111177190167134

1045

174.17

3081

36

SILVIA LA RUSSAF/3^

10

135147190168161174

1035

172.50

MONICA ROVERSIF/3^

10

121157157152190164

1001

166.83

5A.S. 2001LUANA VIANIF/1^

201

222

200

157

780

195.00

780

0

6ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENALORENZA CAPOZZIF/4^

15

144147

204

540

180.00

540

0

7ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENABARBARA FRIGIERIF/4^

15

160148169

522

174.00

522

0

8A.S. 2001GIADA CAITIF/2^

5

193

201

404

202.00

404

0


By MR Design