Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Campionato Regionale Tris - Lombardia


Dal 27/09/2020 al 27/09/2020


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 08/10/2020 23:05:16


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Maschile 1^-2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTrisPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

243

267

224

182182

200

1298

216.33

3666

50

MARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

166196

207

229

154167

1119

186.50

ROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/1^

192184193

243

192

245

1249

208.17

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO REVIGLIOM/1^

218

218

193

214

217

233

1293

215.50

3662

45

ALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

163

236

166168

210

227

1170

195.00

MARCO INGAM/1^

233

177154185

212

238

1199

199.83

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

162191168

235

258

205

1219

203.17

3555

40

BATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

220

170

259

137173176

1135

189.17

MASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

5

206

202

194

205

178186

1201

200.17

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^

5

179183178181

217

227

1195

199.17

3523

36

DANIELE OGLIARIM/2^

5

185

232

218

222

175182

1244

207.33

ANDREA SCUDERIM/2^

5

187190166168167176

1084

180.67

5A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/2^

5

187136194

201

179174

1101

183.50

3464

32

EMANUELE FRONTINIM/2^

5

156

215

197

268

180

201

1247

207.83

FRANCO OLINIM/2^

5

148

205

218

160157198

1116

186.00

6Team Play Up MilanoREYES DARIUSM/2^

5

182169

213

197184199

1174

195.67

3462

30

MARK JOSEPH NOLASCOM/2^

5

163

213

199194187160

1146

191.00

ERNESTO MACEDAM/2^

5

147156186

204

217

202

1142

190.33

7Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/2^

5

191189163

257

175179

1184

197.33

3351

28

MAURO CAVALLARIM/2^

5

168

220

153150163161

1045

174.17

MAURO VITALEM/2^

5

171173172

232

179165

1122

187.00

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIOVANNI GAETAM/1^

224

157

210

173180134

1078

179.67

3349

26

SIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

5

238

207

177

214

118146

1130

188.33

DANIELE AGATEM/2^

5

225

164165186175196

1141

190.17

9B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/1^

167114179166

229

201

1056

176.00

3337

24

MIRKO DAVANZOM/2^

5

202

184163168189175

1111

185.17

ALESSANDRO NISIM/2^

5

189153

266

192187153

1170

195.00

10B.C. TATANKAGRAZIANO GIAVERIM/2^

5

131180178178

209

164

1070

178.33

3313

24

WILLIAM GRANAM/2^

5

170112

221

235

184173

1125

187.50

EUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

5

186166

203

174142

217

1118

186.33

11A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFABIO GALBIATIM/2^

5

193

212

224

187132

210

1188

198.00

3294

20

MARCO ZORZANM/1^

200

194157186

217

192

1146

191.00

ENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

137170168169147169

960

160.00

12B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

5

189177163156160137

1012

168.67

3255

20

DENIS FACHINETTIM/2^

5

181148165160167178

1029

171.50

BRIAN GUERZONIM/1^

198192

200

192

233

199

1214

202.33

13B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO BORBEGGIANIM/1^

149160170165169

215

1028

171.33

3098

18

FRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/2^

5

161192172157177142

1031

171.83

UMBERTO STANGAM/2^

5

174185178134199139

1039

173.17

14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

126154144

207

190

204

1055

175.83

3074

18

ANGELO MAGGIM/2^

5

186157162154174169

1032

172.00

FABIO ZAFFIGNANIM/1^

142159153148174

211

987

164.50

15A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/2^

5

231

202

186154171186

1160

193.33

1160

0

16B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/2^

5

200

206

181163165168

1113

185.50

1113

0

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZIM/2^

5

158163

201

180

205

165

1102

183.67

1102

0

18A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO ROSSIM/1^

202

180144197

212

156

1091

181.83

1091

0

19B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

5

155

206

159179156

204

1089

181.50

1089

0

20INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARCO GALOSSINIM/1^

135197186159176

225

1078

179.67

1078

0



Qualificazione Maschile 3^-4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTrisPunti
1ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/3^

183186

212

189198

246

1214

202.33

3565

50

FABIO CHEMELLOM/3^

170

200

223

234

161

226

1214

202.33

ALESSANDRO BELLONIM/4^

5

174

201

174

221

122

215

1137

189.50

2A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPAULINO CABRALM/4^

5

194161163

201

172

225

1146

191.00

3474

45

PEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/4^

5

183185141

200

231

197

1167

194.50

RODEL CARINGALM/4^

5

166176179189198

223

1161

193.50

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSERGIO DI GREGORIOM/3^

214

247

216

204

217

201

1299

216.50

3465

40

MAURIZIO TISOM/3^

181184169166177

214

1091

181.83

GIANPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/3^

188170

201

164154198

1075

179.17

4a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCALIN DICANM/3^

224

169187180195182

1137

189.50

3426

36

CHRISTIAN DI TERLIZZIM/3^

145

227

217

269

192177

1227

204.50

MASSIMO SGUERAM/4^

5

180176192155167162

1062

177.00

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBENVENUTO TERUZZIM/4^

5

238

182194

209

167192

1212

202.00

3397

32

DUILIO DI MAUROM/4^

5

159

205

204

184

216

172

1170

195.00

C. ROBERTO GALIFIM/4^

5

156139171162165192

1015

169.17

6Team Play Up MilanoEDUARD RODILM/3^

226

205

187137160170

1085

180.83

3390

30

PHILIP CEPILLOM/4^

5

172173

214

197

242

140

1168

194.67

ALEX DEL MUNDOM/4^

5

147168

217

151

225

199

1137

189.50

7Team Play Up MilanoMARVIN GALE' NOLASCOM/4^

5

203

180

247

166

202

189

1217

202.83

3387

28

MICHAEL NOLASCOM/4^

5

121192

210

202

179178

1112

185.33

JUPITER ALCANTARAM/4^

5

144180174189164177

1058

176.33

8A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JUNIOR OGAOM/3^

166178197

244

212

164

1161

193.50

3365

26

ROMEO JR DIZONM/3^

158172

201

287

225

200

1243

207.17

JUVEN HERNANDEZM/4^

5

148130

216

140150147

961

160.17

9A.S. Team LissoneLORENZO ORSINIM/4^

5

164167

205

175184

214

1139

189.83

3327

24

ANDREA POZZIM/4^

5

184161157161

243

223

1159

193.17

PAOLO ARUS CANIATTIM/4^

5

177167185178144148

1029

171.50

10INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO PARISIM/3^

202

172156183

213

172

1098

183.00

3282

24

ALBERTO TOTAROM/3^

195185191

235

189161

1156

192.67

RICHARD LISSONIM/3^

174172192184154152

1028

171.33

11A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/3^

191179136143

217

202

1068

178.00

3261

20

ALFREDO AMENTAM/4^

5

191186146164186190

1093

182.17

MASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

5

171151159172192

225

1100

183.33

12A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUCA POSSENTIM/4^

5

144166149139190163

981

163.50

3223

20

GIOVANNI CAFAROM/4^

5

211

176

222

160

204

181

1184

197.33

MARCO SIROM/4^

5

180178

211

163150146

1058

176.33

13A.S. Team LissoneMICHELE REMONDINIM/4^

5

182161158196192159

1078

179.67

3182

18

DENNIS FRIGE'M/4^

5

148

201

152170155167

1023

170.50

MATTIA FRIGE'M/4^

5

213

178

224

159119158

1081

180.17

14ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO SERRAM/4^

5

146162153

205

178140

1014

169.00

3140

18

ANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/4^

5

176145173

206

193189

1112

185.33

LUCIEN SERRAM/4^

5

148132140195190179

1014

169.00

15INSUBRIA A.S.D.ROBERTO PUPIM/4^

5

197189193147149142

1047

174.50

3127

17

CLAUDIO SIMETTIM/4^

5

152172157177138180

1006

167.67

DARIO BERTOM/4^

5

189142164

202

167180

1074

179.00

16B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLIM/3^

172

206

164163149183

1037

172.83

3098

17

CIRO FABRIZIOM/3^

176170125180173199

1023

170.50

LUCA GERVASONIM/3^

172180174179165168

1038

173.00

17B.C. NervianoNICCOLO' MACRI'M/3^

202

163

221

200

267

193

1246

207.67

3096

16

ROBERTO PRIMAVERAM/3^

223

169194165

202

157

1110

185.00

ANDREA FERRARIOM/4^

5

110113137110119121

740

123.33

18Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoANGELO D'ANGELOM/3^

150146

216

212

168154

1046

174.33

3095

16

GIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/4^

5

147166154171156177

1001

166.83

GENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

5

160161141176175

205

1048

174.67

19C.S. FioriFABIO QUATTRIM/3^

170162

248

177137164

1058

176.33

3050

15

ANDREA VALLOTTOM/3^

187171157172

212

162

1061

176.83

ALESSANDRO GENOVESEM/4^

5

163117135192148146

931

155.17

20A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/3^

186165

207

171166

208

1103

183.83

3041

15

MICHELE FIORENTINIM/3^

167164175148106173

933

155.50

ALESSANDRO POSSENTIM/4^

5

157162171140170175

1005

167.50

21ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE PETITTIM/3^

170177157172186166

1028

171.33

2980

14

GIORDAN MASSAROM/3^

159184170146145131

935

155.83

FABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/3^

184189182113181168

1017

169.50

22A.S. Team LissoneALBERTO CROCIM/3^

130187133155154166

925

154.17

2911

14

GODOFREDO MARAMOTM/3^

183172157154177187

1030

171.67

FRANCESCO GRECOM/4^

5

158139135151186157

956

159.33

23Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMARIO SONZOGNIM/3^

200

181156181147170

1035

172.50

2869

14

PALMIRO FALCHIM/3^

136143147153140176

895

149.17

STEFANO CARAVAGGIM/4^

5

185149150141131153

939

156.50

24INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

198141150169141188

987

164.50

2825

14

MICHELE DENAROM/3^

131121121137169154

833

138.83

GIANFRANCO MAURIM/3^

162122188177169187

1005

167.50



Qualificazione Femminile

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTrisPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/2^

5

249

219

209

222

160185

1274

212.33

3406

50

CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

5

128169

222

202

204

176

1131

188.50

GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/3^

10

147191145160144154

1001

166.83

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.LUCIA ZANTONINIF/4^

15

156

222

246

181

204

203

1302

217.00

3388

45

CHIARA TRESOLDIF/2^

5

174186148174169

204

1085

180.83

GLORIA MACCALLIF/3^

10

144137189162158151

1001

166.83

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEDYTA SKORUSF/1^

175192184

205

151187

1094

182.33

3294

40

GRAZIA LOCATELLIF/2^

5

191

207

158191144138

1059

176.50

ISABELLA FILIPPINIF/2^

5

185189184

216

158179

1141

190.17

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMONICA BIANCHIF/2^

5

177154179160172161

1033

172.17

3076

36

DORIANA MARCONIF/2^

5

191159156145145

215

1041

173.50

GIADA ROSSONIF/2^

5

138150184144168188

1002

167.00

5A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamSHARON TAMAYOF/4^

15

170153157134169161

1034

172.33

2977

32

KATHERINE CANTOSF/4^

15

118199132147169136

991

165.17

MA ROSELLE MANABATF/4^

15

138126140170147141

952

158.67

6A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMARIA CITADEL ALCANTARAF/2^

5

176135190172145128

976

162.67

2919

30

ZENAIDA IGNACIOF/3^

10

169160170168176162

1065

177.50

MARIVIC CRUZATF/3^

10

160125116136125156

878

146.33

7B.C. Split VareseCORAZON DE AMORF/4^

15

152165160159139169

1034

172.33

2783

28

NICOLETTA MANENTIF/2^

5

149153144133140153

902

150.33

DONATELLA SABAF/3^

10

106114136145154132

847

141.17

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiTIZIANA GHEZZIF/4^

15

10814884125108102

765

127.50

2719

26

MEME' MOLLICAF/3^

10

148159133146166140

952

158.67

MARIA FLOR ALFEREZF/3^

10

167138174166142155

1002

167.00

9ASD PIRANHASTEFANIA REDUZZIF/4^

15

121174147127180134

973

162.17

2677

24

MARA TEDALDIF/4^

15

108150114136169161

928

154.67

TIZIANA REDUZZIF/3^

10

1219892135133137

776

129.33

10A.S. Team LissoneMARISA CONTINF/4^

15

14612618415691158

951

158.50

2663

24

ISABELLA COSTANZOF/4^

15

12497821199887

697

116.17

LORENA VIGANO'F/3^

10

157155173140166164

1015

169.17

11B.C. TATANKAILARIA PACEF/2^

5

160

206

191171156156

1070

178.33

1070

0

12Team Play Up MilanoMARIA CRIS ROMANF/4^

15

177112170168160108

985

164.17

985

0

13B.C. TATANKAEMANUELA IACOVONEF/4^

15

158149168138129143

975

162.50

975

0

14A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamCARINA HERNANDEZF/4^

15

156143127131109125

881

146.83

881

0


By MR Design