Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

2 Torneo Tricolore (Memorial G.P. Gallina)


Dal 19/09/2022 al 25/09/2022


BOWLING Modena


VIA EMILIA OVEST 451 - MODENA


Risultati aggiornati il: 25/09/2022 19:55:17


REGOLAMENTO


Finale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITEAbb.TOTALEMediaDoppio
1MandrakeLUCA CAMILETTIM/3^

10

152

206

179

224

201

204

200

1435

205.00

3134

199
MARK PICCARDONIM/3^

10

179

223

203

214

191

220

214.14

199
2The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamGIANLUCA BADIALIM/1^

235

213

184

201

246

196240

1533

219.00

3132

258

PAOLO RAMONDINIM/2^

5

195163183169

226

196

194.14

192
3StrikelandersTHOMAS DE MARINIM/3^

10

179

212

180

234

192

255

120

1498

214.00

3105

176
ALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/2^

5

170

226

178

257

180

256

212.43

185
4Bowling Club Perle NereEVA LEMSTRAF/1^

10

223

170

214

174190167120

1419

202.71

3054

211

ALESSIO CAMPANIM/2^

5

233

227

225

219

199

211

216.43

166
5A.S. 2001GIADA CAITIF/1^

10

181156169

207

213

136200

1344

192.00

2969

212

LUANA VIANIF/1^

10

179182

203

216

215

191

203.57

169
6GaleoneSTEFANIA MAGNIF/3^

20

163173153134

210

195160

1350

192.86

2927

182
GABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/3^

10

182175

213

205

154

203

202.43

215

7Bowling Center Two BiellaSONIA CUZZOTTIF/4^

25

144183

205

15116517080

1337

191.00

2754

144
ROBERTA MINENNAF/1^

10

179

225

137157164

200

191.00

205

8A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

5

158147152175

202

203

1259

179.86

2659

187
LUCIANO LAMBERTINIM/1^

187

214

168183196

258

200.00

194


Step 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaDoppio
1Bowling Center Two BiellaSONIA CUZZOTTIF/4^

25

185191196171

843

210.75

1665

ROBERTA MINENNAF/1^

10

172190195

225

205.50

2A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

5

191

237

193

224

865

216.25

1664

LUCIANO LAMBERTINIM/1^

205

194197

203

199.75

3StrikelandersTHOMAS DE MARINIM/3^

10

195194

235

194

858

214.50

1661

ALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/2^

5

191182198

212

200.75

4Bowling Club Perle NereALESSIO CAMPANIM/2^

5

177

226

209

211

843

210.75

1656

EVA LEMSTRAF/1^

10

215

180189189

203.25

5MandrakeLUCA CAMILETTIM/3^

10

192167187157

743

185.75

1642

MARK PICCARDONIM/3^

10

209

235

202

213

224.75

6The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamGIANLUCA BADIALIM/1^

228

211

166

218

823

205.75

1628

PAOLO RAMONDINIM/2^

5

191

206

225

163

201.25

7GaleoneSTEFANIA MAGNIF/3^

20

156171161

230

798

199.50

1602

GABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/3^

10

222

168

203

171

201.00

8A.S. 2001GIADA CAITIF/1^

10

198182184171

775

193.75

1580

LUANA VIANIF/1^

10

146180192

247

201.25

9ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENANICOLA CEGLIEM/3^

10

158195153

236

782

195.50

1568

ADRIANO CHIARELLOM/2^

5

176

204

239

147

196.50

10MandrakeSIMONE ISPANIM/2^

5

201

232

170173

796

199.00

1563

MASSIMO LOSIM/2^

5

201

150

205

191

191.75

11A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

179

243

146

225

793

198.25

1549

MARCO MIOTTIM/2^

5

192195187162

189.00

12StrikelandersSTEFANO QUARANTAM/3^

10

142153

227

237

799

199.75

1536

DAVIDE SACCHIM/1^

170

225

173169

184.25



Step 1

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaDoppio
1Bowling Center Two BiellaSONIA CUZZOTTIF/4^

25

245

186

211

222

964

241.00

1830

ROBERTA MINENNAF/1^

10

201

231

179

215

216.50

2StrikelandersTHOMAS DE MARINIM/3^

10

223

207

265

238

973

243.25

1825

ALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/2^

5

198

233

204

197

213.00

3StrikelandersSTEFANO QUARANTAM/3^

10

181

234

192

245

892

223.00

1682

DAVIDE SACCHIM/1^

233

198162197

197.50

4A.S. 2001GIADA CAITIF/1^

10

216

215

212

236

919

229.75

1678

LUANA VIANIF/1^

10

156181

215

167

189.75

5MandrakeSIMONE ISPANIM/2^

5

180

212

182

202

796

199.00

1631

MASSIMO LOSIM/2^

5

173

237

244

161

208.75

6GaleoneSTEFANIA MAGNIF/3^

20

188154177182

781

195.25

1630

GABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/3^

10

214

223

197175

212.25

7A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

5

196150181

213

760

190.00

1600

LUCIANO LAMBERTINIM/1^

191

212

221

216

210.00

8MandrakeLUCA CAMILETTIM/3^

10

166

228

191

245

870

217.50

1582

MARK PICCARDONIM/3^

10

181147178166

178.00

9B.C. I TitaniCLAUDIO AJOLAM/1^

193167171

214

745

186.25

1570

NICO D'ACHILLEM/1^

186

202

158

279

206.25

10MandrakeCLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/2^

5

213

218

188176

815

203.75

1560

DANTE DI DONFRANCESCOM/1^

194

204

178169

186.25

11A.S.D. New Team TorinoLUCIANO MARSEROM/1^

151168183

218

720

180.00

1539

MARCO GAIDOM/2^

5

192

204

220

183

204.75

12A.S. Amici Del KingALESSANDRA MORRAF/1^

10

216

191

216

181

844

211.00

1475

ELISA STRAFORINIF/3^

20

140146152113

157.75

13A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIBATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

170179160168

677

169.25

1453

SAMUEL DE LUCAM/1^

206

180196194

194.00

14A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO COLOMBOM/3^

10

152167178

237

774

193.50

1447

DANIELE CORUZZIM/3^

10

143197148145

168.25



1 doppio femm. escluso dalle qualificazioni

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaDoppio
1A.S. 2001GIADA CAITIF/1^

10

140

202

247

256

165

234

1304

217.33

2384

LUANA VIANIF/1^

10

162160168196190144

180.00



3 doppi cadetti esclusi dalle qualificazioni

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaDoppio
1A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO COLOMBOM/3^

10

178

209

194186190

223

1240

206.67

2423

DANIELE CORUZZIM/3^

10

137

203

233

187181182

197.17

2GaleoneSTEFANIA MAGNIF/3^

20

207

152149170

203

164

1165

194.17

2412

GABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/3^

10

187

279

179168

207

167

207.83

3MandrakeLUCA CAMILETTIM/3^

10

193198181

201

161170

1164

194.00

2389

MARK PICCARDONIM/3^

10

180197153

202

204

229

204.17



Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaDoppio
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO MIOTTIM/2^

5

164

246

197189

237

247

1310

218.33

2666

ANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

228

160

242

289

200

237

226.00

2ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENANICOLA CEGLIEM/3^

10

190180178

235

266

268

1377

229.50

2640

ADRIANO CHIARELLOM/2^

5

171

245

213

245

167192

210.50

3Bowling Club Perle NereEVA LEMSTRAF/1^

10

244

258

163192

207

220

1344

224.00

2626

ALESSIO CAMPANIM/2^

5

152163

233

218

240

246

213.67

4The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamGIANLUCA BADIALIM/1^

188

214

268

184

221

247

1322

220.33

2582

PAOLO RAMONDINIM/2^

5

191

224

204

197191

223

210.00

5A.S.D. New Team TorinoLUCIANO MARSEROM/1^

224

202

179

203

196

206

1210

201.67

2575

MARCO GAIDOM/2^

5

202

243

215

256

215

204

227.50

6MandrakeCLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/2^

5

214

213

224

220

233

167

1301

216.83

2558

DANTE DI DONFRANCESCOM/1^

204

239

192186182

254

209.50

7B.C. I TitaniCLAUDIO AJOLAM/1^

195192

223

235

223

215

1283

213.83

2557

NICO D'ACHILLEM/1^

204

173

201

257

225

214

212.33

8A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

5

185

224

168195

243

216

1261

210.17

2554

LUCIANO LAMBERTINIM/1^

174

218

215

236

204

246

215.50

9StrikelandersSTEFANO QUARANTAM/3^

10

225

186

215

205

212

202

1305

217.50

2553

DAVIDE SACCHIM/1^

190153185

234

257

229

208.00

10A.S. Amici Del KingALESSANDRA MORRAF/1^

10

257

255

205

234

214

227

1452

242.00

2540

ELISA STRAFORINIF/3^

20

181167150164164142

181.33

11A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISAMUEL DE LUCAM/1^

256

190

267

212

247

201

1373

228.83

2514

BATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

210

167156

224

225

159

190.17

12MandrakeSIMONE ISPANIM/2^

5

149

204

222

194171182

1152

192.00

2500

MASSIMO LOSIM/2^

5

183

226

219

259

195

236

224.67

13StrikelandersTHOMAS DE MARINIM/3^

10

179191190

227

258

182

1287

214.50

2494

ALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/2^

5

158176

216

214

224

189

201.17

14Bowling Center Two BiellaSONIA CUZZOTTIF/4^

25

190181138196164194

1213

202.17

2460

ROBERTA MINENNAF/1^

10

218

182193

208

192194

207.83

15A.S. 2001DENIS REGGIANIM/1^

203

233

183

220

224

212

1275

212.50

2440

RENATO BORTOLONM/1^

215

180189

203

186192

194.17

16A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/1^

204

189188172175

210

1138

189.67

2437

EMANUELE RUSTICIM/2^

5

221

203

202

193

253

197

216.50

17New StarBRUNO BARAVAGLIOM/2^

5

202

189181

205

158

237

1202

200.33

2434

LUCA BARAVAGLIOM/2^

5

267

221

166165169

214

205.33

18A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTA D'ELIAF/1^

10

202

190191176163176

1158

193.00

2430

PIER FRANCESCO FRANCHINIM/1^

247

207

211

216

190

201

212.00

19GaleoneMATTEO DE BATTISTIM/2^

5

191169

235

216

180181

1202

200.33

2430

LORIS MASETTIM/1^

209

215

202

212

200

190

204.67

20A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO COLOMBOM/3^

10

178

209

194186190

223

1240

206.67

2423

DANIELE CORUZZIM/3^

10

137

203

233

187181182

197.17

21StrikelandersMICHELE FORCELLINIM/4^

15

179149

234

182179186

1199

199.83

2412

MATTEO CORAZZAM/1^

163

203

222

213

192

220

202.17

22GaleoneSTEFANIA MAGNIF/3^

20

207

152149170

203

164

1165

194.17

2412

GABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/3^

10

187

279

179168

207

167

207.83

23The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamMARIO ZAZZERAM/1^

193

235

189185170

234

1206

201.00

2404

MARCO RENGAM/2^

5

181

215

190183

214

185

199.67

24A.S. 2001STEFANO PACIM/2^

5

246

216

204

168163187

1214

202.33

2400

VITTORE RESCAZZIM/2^

5

176170177

240

210

183

197.67

25MandrakeLUCA CAMILETTIM/3^

10

193198181

201

161170

1164

194.00

2389

MARK PICCARDONIM/3^

10

180197153

202

204

229

204.17

26A.S. PrimatistSTEFANO FALETTOM/3^

10

210

192186162176155

1141

190.17

2388

MAURO FALETTOM/2^

5

171

209

257

184183

213

207.83

27Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA NAZZAROM/2^

5

193

223

163176

201

192

1178

196.33

2387

FEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

198

202

177

244

161

227

201.50

28A.S. 2001GIADA CAITIF/1^

10

140

202

247

256

165

234

1304

217.33

2384

LUANA VIANIF/1^

10

162160168196190144

180.00

29ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAGIANLUCA BALDONIM/2^

5

153

213

181175

213

166

1131

188.50

2379

ALFREDO MINELLIM/1^

194

259

168

201

246

180

208.00

30MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/3^

10

202

192170

210

203

157

1194

199.00

2376

MAURO POLAZZIM/3^

10

162178

207

163

221

191

197.00

31StrikelandersDANIELE BRONZETTIM/2^

5

197

278

202

153161194

1215

202.50

2363

DANIELE CIMATTIM/2^

5

203

170

201

211

183150

191.33

32B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

5

174157124

202

226

193

1106

184.33

2354

MICHELE MERINOSM/2^

5

279

214

213

150158

204

208.00

33A.S. Amici Del KingGIORGIO AICARDIM/2^

5

171

205

180

200

205

257

1248

208.00

2352

MARCELLO LIPEROTIM/2^

5

186157193156168

214

184.00

34A.S. 2001STEFANO MAGLIM/3^

10

195160147194181193

1130

188.33

2351

MICHELE PINARDIM/3^

10

173

230

145185

246

182

203.50

35MandrakeLUCA GILIBERTOM/2^

5

143193169157193

233

1118

186.33

2350

FABRIZIO GRANDIM/2^

5

194166

232

214

210

186

205.33

36STAR WARS PARMAANDREA SPEZIAM/2^

5

165179166

227

212

233

1212

202.00

2347

LUCIANO BOLZONIM/2^

5

192161156184166

246

189.17

37A.S.B. TricoloreMAURO CAITIM/3^

10

164174168188171

228

1153

192.17

2333

ANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/3^

10

184

201

168162

203

202

196.67

38ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/1^

215

198

209

182

233

168

1205

200.83

2330

ALESSIA SITZIAF/4^

25

165186162150155157

187.50

39Bowling Center Two BiellaMICHELE POZZOLIM/2^

5

202

240

216

138168

223

1217

202.83

2329

STEFANO POZZOLIM/2^

5

214

186169158172183

185.33

40GaleoneDANILO ALBERGHETTIM/2^

5

213

191168

202

194160

1158

193.00

2326

GIUSEPPE MARCHESEM/2^

5

191123

212

177

235

200

194.67

41A.S. 2001JEAN PIERRE CABRALESM/3^

10

213

205

174153

212

187

1204

200.67

2312

LUCA CAITIM/1^

168

244

142166195193

184.67

42New StarROBERTO REVERDITOM/2^

5

172178186

201

151186

1104

184.00

2308

MASSIMILIANO OSELLAM/2^

5

177

214

186

235

193169

200.67

43ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAFEDERICO ALLEGROM/2^

5

205

213

181

216

172142

1159

193.17

2303

PAOLA BARISONF/2^

15

156179

202

182192143

190.67

44Bowling Center Two BiellaALBERTO BONCIOLINIM/1^

198

235

172182

217

210

1214

202.33

2292

ERIK MARRONEM/1^

161197184193190153

179.67

45A.S.B. TricoloreSERGIO SPAGGIARIM/4^

15

149

200

167

209

170188

1173

195.50

2271

MICHELE OCCHIPINTIM/3^

10

174197173139187168

183.00

46A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA CARUBBIM/3^

10

126

253

186199

215

195

1234

205.67

2267

CRISTIAN LO MASTROM/3^

10

151180167

203

139133

172.17

47A.S.D. DeliriumANTONELLA GHIRETTIF/4^

25

161158198182

201

153

1203

200.50

2266

STEFANO MAGRIM/1^

181169173149170

221

177.17

48A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

222

223

184165176136

1136

189.33

2255

MAURIZIO TISOM/2^

5

177179

206

191164172

186.50

49A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersTOMMASO BOTTERM/2^

5

169169176

203

190

215

1152

192.00

2242

RINO BOTTERM/1^

161188170168194

209

181.67

50GaleoneANTOINET HESSELINKF/2^

15

149178178172137157

1061

176.83

2229

SOFIA ALEJANDRA SALINAS VILLARREALF/2^

15

171182

207

177155186

194.67

51GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/1^

187195182190167189

1110

185.00

2227

MARCO DIOLAITIM/2^

5

176

225

210

164136176

186.17

52A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/2^

15

154193184194143183

1141

190.17

2226

SANTO PROVENZIM/1^

194182172180

204

153

180.83

53B.C. Palazzolo Game CityCLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/2^

5

176194165157199159

1080

180.00

2211

GIORGIO BAIGUERAM/3^

10

183176166195155196

188.50

54A.S.B. TricoloreLIVIO DAMIANIM/4^

15

187129169173184166

1098

183.00

2204

DINO MUSSINIM/3^

10

169

213

145

214

158147

184.33

55A.S. 2001CLARISSA CAITIF/2^

15

140180139172182149

1052

175.33

2198

GIORGIO MAGNIM/3^

10

206

206

154139190191

191.00

56A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE BASSOLIM/3^

10

145191

235

177182181

1171

195.17

2189

PAOLO LIGABUEM/3^

10

128175120176

220

139

169.67

57B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO BORBEGGIANIM/1^

154

202

182178183

212

1111

185.17

2188

FRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/2^

5

165

218

165150149

200

179.50

58GaleoneCINZIA CHIODINIF/3^

20

180186144166124159

1079

179.83

2188

NICOLA RIMONDINIM/3^

10

203

202

168162157157

184.83

59ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENALORENZA CAPOZZIF/4^

25

171152170171132188

1134

189.00

2177

ANGELO BARIGAZZIM/2^

5

188179155177148166

173.83

60ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAANTONELLA SONCINIF/3^

20

178138147198178169

1128

188.00

2174

GIOVANNI PELLIZZERIM/3^

10

155160164188157162

174.33

61Bowling Center Two BiellaROBERTO DI LAUSM/2^

5

189

210

164155194

224

1166

194.33

2151

NICOLA GOGLIAM/2^

5

188191

202

237

137

197.00

62A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO PETTINEOM/2^

5

194179189159174156

1081

180.17

2135

LORENZO ROSAM/3^

10

170142156183171172

175.67

63GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/2^

5

123138172

201

138

216

1018

169.67

2124

IGOR PINARDIM/1^

182

212

208

154136

214

184.33

64A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUIGI CORRADINIM/3^

10

129159173195181154

1051

175.17

2062

ANDREA CIPRESSIM/3^

10

199181143144127157

168.50

65MandrakeVITO CORACIM/4^

15

158156166166175131

1042

173.67

2049

STEFANO PASQUALIM/4^

15

135157153170135167

167.83

66A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/2^

5

154192154165167162

1024

170.67

2016

LUCA ASINARIM/2^

5

122156146148184

206

165.33

67MandrakeELENA SCARDOVIF/4^

25

115119154138155146

977

162.83

1967

BRASCHI DANIELEM/4^

15

129161164128169149

165.00

68A.S.D. Athena TeamMORENO MORELLIM/3^

10

136149149148162160

964

160.67

1962

MAURIZIO LUGLIM/3^

10

158175190128153134

166.33

69Bowling Center Two BiellaSTEFANO GALLOM/1^

193171

213

198159

934

186.80

1919

LUIGINO OLIAROM/2^

5

188191

202

237

137

197.00


By MR Design