Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Citta' di Mantova - Trentennale Bowling Mantova


Dal 05/05/2014 al 11/05/2014


BOWLING Bowling Mantova


Via Don Grioli, 23 - VIRGILIO FR. CERESE



REGOLAMENTO


PARTECIPANTI Qualificazioni Turno 6

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO CILLOM/B

5

1256

209.33

2A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/B

5

1195

199.17

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPAMELA PROVENZIF/A

15

1186

197.67

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/B

20

1175

195.83

5A.S. Amici Del KingANNA SANTINIF/C

25

1173

195.50

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/A

1173

195.50

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/A

1171

195.17

8A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE CORUZZIM/C

10

1169

194.83

9A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIANLUCA CASELLIM/B

5

1158

193.00

10A.M.S.A.MASSIMO REPETTIM/D

15

1155

192.50

11INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO TOME'M/D

15

1133

188.83

12GaleoneANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/C

10

1110

185.00

13A.S. Amici Del KingROBERTO SFERRUZZIM/B

5

1071

178.50

14INSUBRIA A.S.D.DIEGO TOME'M/C

10

1054

175.67

15B.C. NervianoPIETRO BERTAM/A

995

165.83



PARTECIPANTI Qualificazioni Turno 3

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1SAMUEL DE LUCAM/B

5

1259

209.83

2ETRIT KRAJAM/D

15

1223

203.83

3MASSIMO LOSIM/C

10

1209

201.50

4VITTORIO VAGLIAM/A

1170

195.00

5SONIA FERRARINIF/B

20

1156

192.67

6GIANLUCA BADIALIM/A

1145

190.83

7ALFIO GIUFRIDAM/C

10

1116

186.00

8SERGIO GANASSINIM/B

5

1095

182.50

9ROBERTO CAMORATTIM/B

5

1092

182.00

10GIUSEPPE MARCHESEM/C

10

1087

181.17

11EMANUELE GARIMBERTIM/B

5

1078

179.67

12DAVIDE FODERAROM/C

10

1075

179.17

13EUGENIO GRIECOM/B

5

1065

177.50

14ENRICO PENITENTIM/C

10

1043

173.83

15MAYKOL PISTONIM/C

10

998

166.33

16LUCA FODERAROM/B

5

991

165.17



PARTECIPANTI Qualificazioni Turno 8

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Amici Del KingDANIELA BUZZELLIF/A

15

1308

218.00

2B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE PITAROM/B

5

1200

200.00

3B.C. NervianoROBERTO TAGLIARENIM/C

10

1169

194.83

4A.S. Amici Del KingALESSANDRA MORRAF/A

15

1165

194.17

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/A

1144

190.67

6B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE CASATIM/B

5

1120

186.67

7K2 ExtremeANDREA MENINM/B

5

1085

180.83

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/A

1066

177.67

9A.S. Amici Del KingMAURIZIO ZUCCHEDDUM/D

15

1036

172.67

10ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/C

10

1018

169.67

11Silver HawksCARMEN SECCHIF/B

20

995

165.83

12B.C. NervianoFABIO PECORINIM/B

5

994

165.67

13A.M.S.A.NICOLA FRAGOLAM/B

5

991

165.17

14B.C. AstiFRANCO MENEGHELM/D

15

944

157.33

15B.C. NervianoVENANZIO DI VINCENZOM/B

5

933

155.50

16Silver HawksGIOVANNI SACCHIM/A

920

153.33



PARTECIPANTI Qualificazioni Turno 5

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1Club Black PanthersGRAZIANO PACHERAM/A

1226

204.33

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURO MALCHIODIM/A

1186

197.67

3A.S.D. Modena BowlingWALTER BONEZZIM/B

5

1182

197.00

4A.S. Amici Del KingELENA BORSARIF/A

15

1131

188.50

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/B

5

1120

186.67

6A.S. SharksGIORGIO SACCOM/C

10

1119

186.50

7A.S. 2001GIORGIO MAGNIM/B

5

1108

184.67

8B.C. I PiratiMASSIMO STEFANIM/C

10

1106

184.33

9A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/B

5

1087

181.17

10A.S. 2001STEFANIA MAGNIF/C

25

1084

180.67

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/B

5

1072

178.67

12Club Black PanthersMONICA SANDRINIF/B

20

1059

176.50

13Real TeamSILVIO GENCHIM/B

5

993

165.50

14Club Black PanthersMARCO CASAROTTOM/C

10

990

165.00

15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/B

5

975

162.50

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZIM/B

5

930

155.00



PARTECIPANTI Qualificazioni Turno 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. 2001LAURA BAMBIF/B

20

1090

181.67

2A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/C

10

1060

176.67

3A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/D

15

1185

197.50

4A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/C

10

1195

199.17

5GaleoneLUCA CAITIM/A

1139

189.83

6GaleoneANDREA CELLAM/A

941

188.20

7A.S.D. Athena TeamERIK DAVOLIOM/C

10

1003

167.17

8A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE FARINELLIM/D

15

964

160.67

9A.S.D. Athena TeamMAURIZIO LUGLIM/D

15

1088

181.33

10GaleoneSTEFANO MAGRIM/A

1065

177.50

11A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTO PILOTTIM/B

5

1015

169.17

12K2 ExtremeMAURIZIO PODDAM/B

5

1135

189.17

13GaleoneNICOLA PONGOLINIM/A

1232

205.33

14A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersGEREMIA SALVAGNOM/A

1108

184.67

15K2 ExtremeGIUSEPPE VALLARIOM/B

5

1092

182.00

16A.S.D. Athena TeamLUANA VIANIF/B

20

1194

199.00



PARTECIPANTI Finale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1Club Black PanthersGRAZIANO PACHERAM/A

245

245.00

2A.S. Amici Del KingDANIELA BUZZELLIF/A

15

413

206.50

3GaleoneNICOLA PONGOLINIM/A

197

197.00

410 NeroKRAJA ETRITM/D

15

423

211.50



PARTECIPANTI Qualificazioni Turno 7

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Amici Del KingGIORGIO GUASTAVIGNAM/C

10

1232

205.33

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.LAURA CUNI BERZIF/A

15

1186

197.67

3Team LoretoLORENZO ANCONAM/C

10

1171

195.17

4Real TeamMASSIMO LIGATOM/A

1160

193.33

5A.S. StrokersMAURIZIO GIOVANNELLIM/C

10

1141

190.17

6A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/C

10

1110

185.00

7Real TeamLUCIANO MARSEROM/B

5

1107

184.50

8A.S. 2001LUIGI VICENTINIM/B

5

1106

184.33

9Real TeamFRANCESCO PONTIM/A

1094

182.33

10Real TeamROBERTO REVERDITOM/B

5

1087

181.17

11A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMAURO TOMASELLIM/C

10

1067

177.83

12A.S. Bowling & MoreALDO MANDARAM/D

15

1060

176.67

13A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA IACOVONEF/D

30

1040

173.33

14A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/C

25

1037

172.83

15A.S. Amici Del KingDAVIDE CAVALLEROM/C

10

1031

171.83

16A.S. StrokersCLAUDIO PELAGATTIM/D

15

321

160.50



PARTECIPANTI Qualificazioni Turno 4

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1GaleoneLORIS MASETTIM/A

1266

211.00

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGAM/A

1160

193.33

3A.S. Amici Del KingPIERO MORGAM/D

15

1159

193.17

4A.S. 2001GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/B

5

1123

187.17

5INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/B

5

1106

184.33

6Real TeamROBERTO GIANNONEM/C

10

1103

183.83

7A.S. 2001CLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/B

5

1098

183.00

8A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGIOVANNI MERLIM/B

5

1085

180.83

9INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA FASOLF/A

15

1083

180.50

10C.S. FioriGIUSEPPE D'ADAMOM/B

5

1061

176.83

11B.C. Super StrikeGENEROSO CICCONEM/D

15

1023

170.50

12A.S. Amici Del KingFABIO GIUSTIM/C

10

1014

169.00

13A.S. 2001ROBERTO MASTROLEMBOM/D

15

998

166.33

14A.S. Amici Del KingSERGIO TROVATOM/C

10

904

150.67

15Club Mantova BowlELISA BERNAZZANIF/D

30

779

129.83

16A.S. 2001MAURO GALLIM/C

10

138

138.00



PARTECIPANTI Qualificazioni Turno 1

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1X - CentricGIANLUCA BINIM/C

10

1211

201.83

2B.C. Palazzolo Game CityNICOLA GALEONEM/B

5

1186

197.67

3Team Castelfranco VenetoERMINIO VETTORETTIM/A

1183

197.17

4B.C. I TitaniLUCIANO LAMBERTINIM/A

1118

186.33

5Team LoretoSTEFANO ORLANDOM/B

5

1094

182.33

6Club Mantova BowlALESSANDRO BRINDANIM/A

1083

180.50

7MandrakeSTEFANO CAPORALEM/D

15

1078

179.67

8MandrakePAOLO FERETTIM/C

10

1102

183.67

9Club Mantova BowlMARCO BORELLIM/D

15

1054

175.67

10Team Castelfranco VenetoAVELLINO ZAMPIERIM/B

5

1037

172.83

11Team Castelfranco VenetoRENATO BORTOLONM/A

1035

172.50

12Club Mantova BowlPASQUALE LA GORGAM/D

15

1006

167.67

13MandrakeFABRIZIO DONINIM/A

997

166.17

14X - CentricANDREA MELONIM/D

15

995

165.83

15Team LoretoROBERTO MATTERAM/A

977

162.83

16Team LoretoVIVIANA MAPELLIF/A

15

999

166.50



PARTECIPANTI Semifinale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1Club Black PanthersGRAZIANO PACHERAM/A

1279

213.17

2A.S. Amici Del KingDANIELA BUZZELLIF/A

15

1220

203.33

3GaleoneNICOLA PONGOLINIM/A

1207

201.17

410 NeroKRAJA ETRITM/D

15

1202

200.33

5GaleoneVITTORIO VAGLIAM/A

1186

197.67

6MandrakeSAMUEL DE LUCAM/B

5

1180

196.67

7A.S. 2001MASSIMO LOSIM/C

10

1130

188.33

8A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO CILLOM/B

5

1116

186.00

9X - CentricGIANLUCA BINIM/C

10

1107

184.50

10A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersGEREMIA SALVAGNOM/A

1083

180.50

11GaleoneLORIS MASETTIM/A

1081

180.17

12A.S. Amici Del KingGIORGIO GUASTAVIGNAM/C

10

1075

179.17


Convenzioni FISB

Immagine.png

By MR Design