Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - Lombardia


Dal 24/03/2014 al 30/03/2014


BOWLING Bowling Play Up


Via Francesco Cavezzali, 9 - MILANO



REGOLAMENTO


PARTECIPANTI Finale F/C

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiCHIARA TRESOLDIF/C

1374

171.75

2Magia B.C.MONICA VENTOF/C

1329

166.13

3A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoELENA PAPPALARDO

1306

163.25

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/C

1292

161.50

5A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoELIANA PERESF/C

1285

160.63

6Magia B.C.ANNA MAIALEF/C

1276

159.50

7Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/C

1270

158.75

8A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoSILVIA ROVELLIF/C

1225

153.13

9Team LoretoILARIA PACEF/C

1216

152.00

10A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/C

1156

144.50



PARTECIPANTI Finale M/D

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/D

1549

193.63

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIAMPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/D

1539

192.38

3A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMASSIMILIANO ROSSETTI

1515

189.38

4B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO COLOMBOM/D

1515

189.38

5B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARIANO MOSERM/D

1511

188.88

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.IVAN VOTTAM/D

1507

188.38

7Magia B.C.MAURO CAVALLARIM/D

1507

188.38

8A.M.S.A.MASSIMO REPETTIM/D

1502

187.75

9B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/D

1499

187.38

10B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/D

1488

186.00

11Raggio Ics TeamFABRIZIO LATINOM/D

1483

185.38

12Team LoretoANDREA BIRAGHIM/D

1473

184.13

13B.C. Split VareseCRISTIAN SOLDINIM/D

1473

184.13

14A.S. Team LissoneDARIO BERTOM/D

1472

184.00

15INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO TOME'M/D

1449

181.13

16B.C. BrianteoEMANUELE VERRECCHIAM/D

1449

181.13

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIANFRANCO MAZZAM/D

1447

180.88

18INSUBRIA A.S.D.SAVERIO LA PIETRAM/D

1443

180.38

19ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/D

1440

180.00

20B.C. Palazzolo Game CityDAVIDE SALVIM/D

1439

179.88

21Team LoretoFRANCO CARUBELLIM/D

1438

179.75

22B.C. Black EaglesLUCA BARATTIM/D

1427

178.38

23B.C. BrianteoETTORE BERNASCONIM/D

1421

177.63

24B.C. BrianteoMICHELE DENAROM/D

1415

176.88

25B.C. Black EaglesENRICO CHIUMENTOM/D

1403

175.38

26ASD PIRANHADARIO MIGLIETTAM/D

1400

175.00

27Magia B.C.MATTEO BRICCOM/D

1373

171.63

28INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARLO CLERICIM/D

1372

171.50

29B.C. Palazzolo Game CityTOMMASO MATUZZIM/D

1367

170.88

30INSUBRIA A.S.D.SERGIO BERARDOM/D

1366

170.75

31ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO SERRAM/D

1364

170.50

32ASD PIRANHADANIELE SALAM/D

1335

166.88

33INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA ZAMBONIM/D

1332

166.50

34C.S. FioriMAURIZIO SMEDILEM/D

1307

163.38

35Magia B.C.DOMENICO SAVIO PELLICANO'M/D

1299

162.38

36Team LoretoMAURIZIO CHIODIM/D

1285

160.63

37Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMARIO SONZOGNIM/D

1282

160.25

38B.C. Split VareseSTEFANO TERMINIELLOM/D

1271

158.88

39Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoALVARO DACCOM/D

1252

156.50

40ASD PIRANHAFEDERICO CANTU'M/D

1243

155.38

41A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUIGI FRANCOM/D

1237

154.63

42A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiNICHOLAS MASSERANO

1231

153.88

43B.C. BrianteoC. ROBERTO GALIFIM/D

1181

147.63

44A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMANUEL FERRIM/D

1177

147.13



PARTECIPANTI Finale M/A

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Team LoretoMARCO DE PARISM/A

1776

222.00

2A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMAURO RAMPIM/A

1713

214.13

3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFEDERICO PRANDI

1708

213.50

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/A

1700

212.50

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMO PIROZZIM/A

1694

211.75

6A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/A

1686

210.75

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO ZORZANM/A

1686

210.75

8A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/A

1676

209.50

9Raggio Ics TeamROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/A

1666

208.25

10A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoDANTE SANFELICIM/A

1652

206.50

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGAM/A

1649

206.13

12Team LoretoROBERTO MATTERAM/A

1628

203.50

13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/A

1614

201.75

14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSTEFANO GALLOM/A

1606

200.75

15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURO MALCHIODIM/A

1599

199.88

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIANO MARCONCINIM/A

1581

197.63

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIUSEPPE DI MAGGIOM/A

1560

195.00

18A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/A

1555

194.38

19Team LoretoGIANNI MANCINELLIM/A

1520

190.00

20A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/A

1460

182.50

21INSUBRIA A.S.D.MAURO COLOMBOM/A

1441

180.13



PARTECIPANTI Finale F/B

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/B

1507

188.38

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/B

1476

184.50

3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubDANIELA ROMELLINIF/B

1444

180.50

4Magia B.C.ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/B

1385

173.13

5A.S. Lions Bowling ClubELENA REDAELLIF/B

1371

171.38

6Silver HawksCARMEN SECCHIF/B

1366

170.75

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARIA LAGATIF/B

1357

169.63

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiELEONORA FARINAF/B

1352

169.00

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDORIANA MARCONIF/B

1329

166.13

10A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMICHELA LAUROF/B

1324

165.50

11Club Mantova BowlMONICA CAVAZZAF/B

1242

155.25



PARTECIPANTI Finale M/C

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Team LoretoLORENZO ANCONA

1711

213.88

2B.C. BrianteoANDREA GALLIM/C

1668

208.50

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONIM/C

1656

207.00

4B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANNI MARCHIORIM/C

1606

200.75

5Team LoretoERRICO GIOVANNI BILARDOM/C

1593

199.13

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO LOMARTIREM/C

1591

198.88

7Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/C

1590

198.75

8ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE PETITTIM/C

1590

198.75

9B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE MESCHINOM/C

1580

197.50

10B.C. Black EaglesSISTO DE MARCHIM/C

1564

195.50

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GALBIATIM/C

1563

195.38

12ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/C

1552

194.00

13INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARCO MASETTIM/C

1547

193.38

14A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIORGIO GASTIM/C

1512

189.00

15INSUBRIA A.S.D.DIEGO TOME'M/C

1507

188.38

16B.C. BrianteoANTONIO MOSCARDIM/C

1504

188.00

17B.C. BrianteoBANUGOPAN PARAMASIVAMM/C

1501

187.63

18B.C. MozzoRENATO PREDAM/C

1485

185.63

19A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/C

1485

185.63

20B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/C

1483

185.38

21Team LoretoFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/C

1481

185.13

22ASD PIRANHALUCA ROSSIM/C

1475

184.38

23Magia B.C.ANTONIO GARUTTIM/C

1471

183.88

24Magia B.C.DOMENICO GABRIELEM/C

1460

182.50

25B.C. BrianteoANTONIO PRESTAM/C

1456

182.00

26B.C. NervianoPAOLO VILLAM/C

1448

181.00

27A.S. Team LissoneRICCARDO CARELLIM/C

1447

180.88

28Magia B.C.FABRIZIO FONSATOM/C

1446

180.75

29Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoLORENZO CAPRAM/C

1437

179.63

30Team LoretoGIANLUCA COTARDO

1428

178.50

31Silver HawksLUIGI BRUNATIM/C

1427

178.38

32Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/C

1426

178.25

33Raggio Ics TeamDOMENICO GATIM/C

1414

176.75

34B.C. BrianteoWILLIAM MONTRASIOM/C

1396

174.50

35Team LoretoFRANCESCO SPAGNAM/C

1381

172.63

36INSUBRIA A.S.D.LUCA FINIM/C

1381

172.63

37A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoCIRO FABRIZIOM/C

1366

170.75

38A.M.S.A.GERARDO ROGANELLIM/C

1365

170.63

39A.S. Team LissoneCLAUDIO SIMETTI

1358

169.75

40B.C. BrianteoCLAUDIO AGOLINIM/C

1357

169.63

41B.C. MozzoALESSANDRO PANZERIM/C

1335

166.88

42B.C. NervianoROBERTO TAGLIARENIM/C

1324

165.50

43A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAMIANO TRAPANIM/C

1263

157.88

44Magia B.C.ALESSIO FAILLAM/C

1208

151.00



PARTECIPANTI Finale F/D

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Team LoretoNELLY SALAF/D

1364

170.50

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.NICOLETTA MANENTIF/D

1317

164.63

3A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA IACOVONEF/D

1306

163.25

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.VIVIANA LAMPERTIF/D

1258

157.25

5Magia B.C.PATRIZIA BIASINIF/D

1238

154.75

6ASD PIRANHAVERONICA BONETTIF/D

1234

154.25

7B.C. BrianteoDANIELA FRANCESCATOF/D

1227

153.38

8Magia B.C.ELISA MITTINOF/D

1193

149.13

9Team LoretoHIYAS NINA JAQUELEE APOSTOLF/D

1183

147.88

10ASD PIRANHASARA TINTORIF/D

1175

146.88

11A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoBARBARA BOTTIF/D

1152

144.00

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.MIRELLA BORRONIF/D

1151

143.88

13B.C. Black EaglesLINDA POLETTIF/D

1080

135.00

14B.C. Black EaglesCRISTINA LENTINIF/D

991

123.88

15Club Mantova BowlELISA BERNAZZANIF/D

976

122.00

16B.C. BrianteoSAMANTHA CARRUCCIU

911

113.88



PARTECIPANTI Finale F/A

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.LAURA CUNI BERZIF/A

1501

187.63

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPAMELA PROVENZIF/A

1492

186.50

3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubPATRIZIA CELESTEF/A

1490

186.25

4Team LoretoVIVIANA MAPELLIF/A

1469

183.63

5A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFAUSTA REGALIF/A

1467

183.38

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/A

1418

177.25

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.ISABELLA FILIPPINIF/A

1415

176.88

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELENA CATTANEOF/A

1387

173.38

9Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/A

1372

171.50



PARTECIPANTI Finale M/B

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO CILLOM/B

1729

216.13

2B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE PITAROM/B

1705

213.13

3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubRENATO FRASCHINIM/B

1677

209.63

4A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIANLUCA CASELLIM/B

1673

209.13

5B.C. MozzoANDREA MAFFEISM/B

1634

204.25

6B.C. Palazzolo Game CityCLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/B

1618

202.25

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSERGIO DI GREGORIOM/B

1594

199.25

8C.S. FioriZORAN TODICM/B

1587

198.38

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiRICCARDO BONATOM/B

1574

196.75

10A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTO PILOTTIM/B

1571

196.38

11INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA AZZARITOM/B

1560

195.00

12A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/B

1554

194.25

13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMO MARTINELLI

1553

194.13

14B.C. MozzoALDO PARISM/B

1531

191.38

15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/B

1526

190.75

16INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA SCUDERIM/B

1520

190.00

17A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/B

1510

188.75

18A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/B

1505

188.13

19A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGIOVANNI MERLIM/B

1504

188.00

20B.C. MozzoIGNAZIO LOCATELLIM/B

1503

187.88

21A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/B

1499

187.38

22Silver HawksROBERTO PEREGOM/B

1496

187.00

23B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDINIM/B

1496

187.00

24A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/B

1494

186.75

25Team LoretoSTEFANO ORLANDOM/B

1489

186.13

26A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/B

1478

184.75

27A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIOVANNI INGALAM/B

1473

184.13

28B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE CASATIM/B

1467

183.38

29B.C. NervianoPAOLO MORNATAM/B

1464

183.00

30A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/B

1462

182.75

31A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/B

1454

181.75

32B.C. NervianoPATRIZIO PONTORIEROM/B

1451

181.38

33A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIOVANNI GAETAM/B

1445

180.63

34B.C. Black EaglesSTEFANO LOCARDIM/B

1441

180.13

35INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/B

1439

179.88

36A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/B

1425

178.13

37Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/B

1422

177.75

38INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/B

1417

177.13

39A.S. Team LissoneROBERTO MARIENIM/B

1383

172.88

40A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIETRO GELSOMINOM/B

1374

171.75

41A.S. Team LissoneGIANFRANCO MAURIM/B

1369

171.13

42Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/B

1361

170.13

43A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLINO MARTINELLIM/B

1352

169.00

44A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMICHELE FIORENTINIM/B

1346

168.25

45C.S. FioriGIANLUCA BALSANOM/B

1329

166.13

46A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoLORENZO VACCARELLOM/B

1328

166.00

47B.C. MozzoALDO LENZAM/B

1320

165.00

48A.S. Team LissoneLEANDRO BENEDINI

1281

160.13

49A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiWILLIAM FRANCOM/B

1230

153.75


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design