Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Qual. Regionale Singolo/Doppio - Emilia Romagna 2^Fase


Dal 04/01/2015 al 22/02/2015


BOWLING Bowling Polisport S.Lazzaro


Via Speranza, 1 - S.LAZZARO DI SAVENA


Risultati aggiornati il: 23/02/2015 18:11:27


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazioni Singolo F/C

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. 2001SERENA BELLAVISTAF/C

925130119129191

244

144

1882

159.50



Qualificazioni Singolo F/A

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1GaleoneFABIANA BARALDIF/A

1055

212

178171186178

220

2200

190.83

2GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/A

1160181

201

192182

220

158

2294

189.00



Qualificazione Doppio F/A - F/B 2^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1GaleoneFABIANA BARALDIF/A

1055

212

178171186178

220

2200

190.83

4494

MONICA BAGNOLINIF/A

1160181

201

192182

220

158

2294

189.00

2GaleoneSOFIA SALINASF/B

1094157188175

210

195155

2174

180.00

2174

310 NeroSONIA FERRARINIF/B

970

288

159156190124168

2055

180.83

2055

4A.S.D. Athena TeamLUANA VIANIF/B

1023152171126137138

207

1954

155.17

1954

5A.S. 2001LAURA BAMBIF/B

71110512813610597186

1468

126.17

1468



Qualificazione Doppio M/C 2^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S. 2001GIORGIO MAGNIM/C

1122

214

248

220

204

245

169

2422

216.67

4756

DANILO CATANIM/C

1176

226

183182156

211

200

2334

193.00

2MandrakeMAURO POLAZZIM/C

1149

220

201

162181192

238

2343

199.00

4734

PAOLO FERETTIM/C

1214172

213

211

186193

202

2391

196.17

3A.S.B. TricoloreLUCA VERDERIM/C

1115168180196186

224

202

2271

192.67

4546

DANIELE CORUZZIM/C

1079188199

201

220

171

217

2275

199.33

4StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/C

1231177195186

235

182174

2380

191.50

4539

AURELIO BRIGANTIM/C

1087

210

156185

204

174143

2159

178.67

5MandrakeERIK FRANCESCHINIM/C

1127

229

185

247

227

202

152

2369

207.00

4486

MIRKO FAGGIONM/C

1040173166174

202

216

146

2117

179.50

6A.S. Ronta BluesMASSIMO PAGANELLIM/C

1061

200

188182

201

180193

2205

190.67

4462

STEFANO PACIM/C

1156

203

182184179170183

2257

183.50

7A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/C

1078184184199177162172

2156

179.67

4442

CARMINE DI GENNAROM/C

1140

200

205

172192

210

167

2286

191.00

8A.S. 2001GILBERTO MARCHETTIM/C

1071

208

207

203

188177190

2244

195.50

4440

MASSIMO LOSIM/C

1119173135157189

219

204

2196

179.50

9MandrakePASQUALE SCOPECEM/C

1164164

254

155167178

203

2285

186.83

4414

ROBERTO CESIM/C

1019163

224

202

131

213

177

2129

185.00

10GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/C

1097147179

203

166195

227

2214

186.17

4390

GIUSEPPE MARCHESEM/C

1058193149196

202

184194

2176

186.33

11A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO PRAMPOLINIM/C

1058

215

192181

225

242

196

2309

208.50

4378

FABIO CUSINM/D

1031

203

121167181

211

155

2069

173.00

12A.S.D. Athena TeamCLAUDIO ROSSIM/C

922191155163157179177

1944

170.33

4244

LUCA BONILAURIM/C

1099

202

192178

212

192

225

2300

200.17

13MandrakeIVAN SIMONAZZIM/C

1078182

236

158170171160

2155

179.50

4233

NANDO BERTUZZIM/D

1044190155157158183191

2078

172.33

14GaleoneMIRKO PIEROTTIM/C

1045167

211

181161

207

226

2198

192.17

4225

STEFANO BELTRAMIM/C

1051161140159186180150

2027

162.67

15A.S.B. TricoloreDONATO MARTUCCIM/C

1089147

205

156

207

194188

2186

182.83

4174

PAOLO LIGABUEM/C

1010184143148171157175

1988

163.00

16A.S. 2001LUIGI VICENTINIM/C

951160193185170165140

1964

168.83

4099

ENNIO GIROLDINIM/C

1065

200

171185162187165

2135

178.33

17A.S.B. TricoloreGIAMPAOLO GALLINAM/C

1036155157153195

237

148

2081

174.17

4064

DANIELE BASSOLIM/D

991165164139

203

161160

1983

165.33

18A.S.D. Modena BowlingMARCELLO PAPOTTIM/C

944169192190172172123

1962

169.67

3981

IVAN GILIOLIM/C

1029182152

200

149156151

2019

165.00



Qualificazioni Singolo M/B

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1MandrakeDANTE DI DONFRANCESCOM/B

1252187189

248

206

201

245

2528

212.67

2A.S. 2001CLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/B

1121190

202

202

171

235

234

2355

205.67

3A.S. 2001DANIELE CIMATTIM/B

1210

242

205

192135

211

238

2433

203.83

4StrikelandersSERGIO STANGHELLINIM/B

1014

223

214

213

182183180

2209

199.17

5A.S.D. Modena BowlingWALTER BONEZZIM/B

1117178

232

185180

204

213

2309

198.67

6A.S. 2001SIMONE ISPANIM/B

1001184199167

253

201

182

2187

197.67

7GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/B

1127

207

185

231

178192179

2299

195.33

8StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/B

1237197168

233

160

214

185

2394

192.83

9GaleoneGIOVANNI GALLETTIM/B

1112

213

179185

213

204

159

2265

192.17

10A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/B

1173193

204

174193179180

2296

187.17

11GaleoneDANILO ALBERGHETTIM/B

1344166172

212

181174

204

2453

184.83

12StrikelandersNADIR TRONCHIM/B

1059192138147

204

213

213

2166

184.50

13GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/B

1040

203

212

170165170187

2147

184.50

14GaleoneVITTORIO VAGLIAM/B

1081

206

151185170185194

2172

181.83

15A.S. OutsidersMARCO BORGOGNONIM/B

1062197169

203

174188157

2150

181.33

16StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/B

1144142

205

177191191165

2215

178.50

17A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/B

1114187159179156195172

2162

174.67

18A.S. 2001STEFANO VALBONESIM/B

1048169144186153

245

145

2090

173.67

19StrikelandersDAVIDE SACCHIM/B

1288166147124181

249

175

2330

173.67

20A.S. 2001ROBERTO CAMORATTIM/B

1143141180167197163190

2181

173.00

21A.S. 2001GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/B

1090175198171137179167

2117

171.17

2210 NeroGUIDO CAVALCABUEM/B

1036137154159191182195

2054

169.67

23A.S. 2001STEFANO QUARANTAM/B

1172

205

180143146

205

129

2180

168.00



Qualificazione Doppio M/A 2^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1GaleoneNICOLA PONGOLINIM/A

1134

213

225

217

224

214

224

2451

219.50

5024

STEFANO MAGRIM/A

1329

202

178

212

255

236

161

2573

207.33

2MandrakeFABRIZIO DONINIM/A

1226

228

220

191187

203

172

2427

200.17

4955

DANTE DI DONFRANCESCOM/B

1252187189

248

206

201

245

2528

212.67

3GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/A

1214181180192

248

236

171

2422

201.33

4789

MASSIMILIANO CELLIM/A

1202192

240

177

234

144178

2367

194.17

4A.S. 2001DENIS REGGIANIM/A

1378

245

199

205

179187

213

2606

204.67

4723

GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/B

1090175198171137179167

2117

171.17

5GaleoneGIORGIO ZAVALLONIM/A

1153

254

212

168170172185

2314

193.50

4644

IGOR PINARDIM/A

1248150183177185184

203

2330

180.33

6GaleoneMATTEO DE BATTISTIM/A

1184160185

207

189144

252

2321

189.50

4600

LUCA CAITIM/A

1118

205

186177164

215

214

2279

193.50

7A.S. OutsidersALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/A

1039153178171197

219

189

2146

184.50

4296

MARCO BORGOGNONIM/B

1062197169

203

174188157

2150

181.33

8GaleoneLORIS MASETTIM/A

1318

215

188191196186185

2479

193.50

2479

9GaleoneANTONINO FIORENTINOM/A

1164

204

157189178

211

214

2317

192.17

2317

10A.S. Ronta BluesALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/A

1143178184128179

203

220

2235

182.00

2235



Qualificazioni Singolo F/B

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
110 NeroSONIA FERRARINIF/B

970

288

159156190124168

2055

180.83

2GaleoneSOFIA SALINASF/B

1094157188175

210

195155

2174

180.00

3A.S.D. Athena TeamLUANA VIANIF/B

1023152171126137138

207

1954

155.17

4A.S. 2001LAURA BAMBIF/B

71110512813610597186

1468

126.17



Qualificazioni Singolo M/D

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/D

993177176

252

213

228

237

2276

213.83

2A.S.D. Athena TeamERIK DAVOLIOM/D

1033

266

211

202

162

214

223

2311

213.00

3A.S. 2001IVAN RIGHIM/D

1056

220

157

209

212

208

190

2252

199.33

4A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/D

1053189198191174194

230

2229

196.00

5MandrakeSTEFANO CAPORALEM/D

1057

215

168

246

202

148192

2228

195.17

6StrikelandersRINALDO AMADORIM/D

1051192

213

201

154178

216

2205

192.33

7StrikelandersROCCO STRAZZELLAM/D

988169160

234

208

172188

2119

188.50

8A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/D

906165186158195

232

187

2029

187.17

9GaleoneMARCO DIOLAITIM/D

1222191196172176198185

2340

186.33

10A.S.D. Athena TeamMAURIZIO LUGLIM/D

965185165

204

161192

204

2076

185.17

11GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/D

822138163148

228

196

230

1925

183.83

12GaleoneANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/D

1146

205

124172174

214

207

2242

182.67

13StrikelandersUGO ARRIGOM/D

937

205

220

175179146167

2029

182.00

14A.S. Ronta BluesSAMUELE DOMENICONIM/D

1044

234

189155172178164

2136

182.00

15A.S. Ronta BluesPAOLO GOBBIM/D

942160180

252

193163142

2032

181.67

16A.S.D. Modena BowlingANDREA CIPRESSIM/D

902

225

144182

200

169164

1986

180.67

17GaleoneBENITO GUZZINATIM/D

1091165

213

209

167117

200

2162

178.50

18A.S.D. Athena TeamMORENO MORELLIM/D

1104152

240

144146196186

2168

177.33

19MandrakeVALERIO SERRAM/D

910

203

205

167157143187

1972

177.00

20GaleoneMASSIMO FERRIANIM/D

1008172183182186157173

2061

175.50

21A.S. OutsidersDAVIDE PASTOREM/D

1026168193195198114184

2078

175.33

22A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO COLOMBOM/D

1072161154153

231

170181

2122

175.00

23A.S.D. Athena TeamACHILLE IATTERIM/D

971182147192158

208

158

2016

174.17

24A.S.D. Modena BowlingFABIO CUSINM/D

1031

203

121167181

211

155

2069

173.00

25StrikelandersADRIANO SCAIOLIM/D

1075147186161

219

186136

2110

172.50

26MandrakeNANDO BERTUZZIM/D

1044190155157158183191

2078

172.33

27StrikelandersEMANUELE BRAGAM/D

983

209

162174159157170

2014

171.83

28A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA ANCESCHIM/D

888144174182165145

219

1917

171.50

29StrikelandersDAVIDE ALBERTINIM/D

885178177196172126179

1913

171.33

30StrikelandersAURELIANO NANNIM/D

971180151155170166

201

1994

170.50

31A.S. 2001MASSIMILIANO MENINIM/D

1037165199141143188181

2054

169.50

32A.S.D. Modena BowlingALESSANDRO MALASPINAM/D

1011159157138130

226

202

2023

168.67

33A.S.D. Athena TeamRICCARDO MEDICIM/D

1029174

207

178127181136

2032

167.17

34A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE FARINELLIM/D

1059198170157134147188

2053

165.67

35A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE BASSOLIM/D

991165164139

203

161160

1983

165.33

36A.S.D. Athena TeamMATTEO IMMOVILLIM/D

917146178137156171

201

1906

164.83

37A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA CARUBBIM/D

1089172158160173143183

2078

164.83

3810 NeroANGELO BARIGAZZIM/D

1030149188172136182158

2015

164.17

39A.S.D. Athena TeamPIETRO FAGANDINIM/D

1021194134178169159129

1984

160.50

40MandrakeMARCOS DAZZANIM/D

903152171169146167158

1866

160.50

41A.S.B. TricoloreMICHELE OCCHIPINTIM/D

927164162155175145160

1888

160.17

42GaleoneALESSIO SCHIETROMAM/D

968157125171153175161

1910

157.00

43StrikelandersROBERTO BENFENATIM/D

963128133172143

202

160

1901

156.33

44A.S.D. Athena TeamCARLO NOTOLIERIM/D

927131168145177159143

1850

153.83

45GaleoneFABIO MAGRIM/D

1038134127

218

139159144

1959

153.50

46A.S. 2001ROBERTO MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/D

1144134163114152

200

157

2064

153.33

47A.S. 2001SERGIO GULINELLIM/D

908175171164127149114

1808

150.00

48A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/D

1005164155141161131144

1901

149.33

49StrikelandersDOMENICO SASSIM/D

846118151145142191147

1740

149.00

50StrikelandersDOMENICO LAURIOLAM/D

884165139141157125150

1761

146.17

51StrikelandersDONATO LORUSSOM/D

907151157139151127152

1784

146.17

52StrikelandersLIVIO SCOTTIM/D

919107195138157169107

1792

145.50

53A.S.D. Modena BowlingMARCO BRUZZIM/D

873141113131165139171

1733

143.33

54A.S.B. TricoloreCRISTIAN LO MASTROM/D

1129118117159149129161

1962

138.83

55A.S.B. TricoloreMICHELE BERSIGAM/D

954126129165143106126

1749

132.50

56A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/D

74682119141131129143

1491

124.17



Qualificazione Doppio M/B 2^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/B

1173193

204

174193179180

2296

187.17

4729

DANIELE CIMATTIM/B

1210

242

205

192135

211

238

2433

203.83

2GaleoneVITTORIO VAGLIAM/B

1081

206

151185170185194

2172

181.83

4625

DANILO ALBERGHETTIM/B

1344166172

212

181174

204

2453

184.83

3StrikelandersSERGIO STANGHELLINIM/B

1014

223

214

213

182183180

2209

199.17

4603

MAURO BRUSCHIM/B

1237197168

233

160

214

185

2394

192.83

4GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/B

1127

207

185

231

178192179

2299

195.33

4564

GIOVANNI GALLETTIM/B

1112

213

179185

213

204

159

2265

192.17

5StrikelandersNADIR TRONCHIM/B

1059192138147

204

213

213

2166

184.50

4496

DAVIDE SACCHIM/B

1288166147124181

249

175

2330

173.67

6A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/B

1114187159179156195172

2162

174.67

4471

WALTER BONEZZIM/B

1117178

232

185180

204

213

2309

198.67

7A.S. 2001SIMONE ISPANIM/B

1001184199167

253

201

182

2187

197.67

4368

ROBERTO CAMORATTIM/B

1143141180167197163190

2181

173.00

8A.S. 2001STEFANO VALBONESIM/B

1048169144186153

245

145

2090

173.67

4270

STEFANO QUARANTAM/B

1172

205

180143146

205

129

2180

168.00

9A.S. 2001CLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/B

1121190

202

202

171

235

234

2355

205.67

2355

10StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/B

1144142

205

177191191165

2215

178.50

2215

11GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/B

1040

203

212

170165170187

2147

184.50

2147

1210 NeroGUIDO CAVALCABUEM/B

1036137154159191182195

2054

169.67

2054



Qualificazioni Singolo F/D

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S.D. Modena BowlingSILVIA LA RUSSAF/D

955156137172

206

142123

1891

156.00

2A.S. 2001STEFANIA MAGNIF/D

880163168127149166143

1796

152.67

3GaleoneSTEFANIA TEMELLINIF/D

813146163167145128157

1719

151.00

4GaleoneELISA MUSACCIF/D

840118157179151162137

1744

150.67

5GaleoneANNAMARIA MORRETTAF/D

908162124173130142168

1807

149.83

6GaleoneSIMONETTA MARCHESIF/D

946142144153150122148

1805

143.17



Qualificazioni Singolo M/A

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1GaleoneNICOLA PONGOLINIM/A

1134

213

225

217

224

214

224

2451

219.50

2GaleoneSTEFANO MAGRIM/A

1329

202

178

212

255

236

161

2573

207.33

3A.S. 2001DENIS REGGIANIM/A

1378

245

199

205

179187

213

2606

204.67

4GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/A

1214181180192

248

236

171

2422

201.33

5MandrakeFABRIZIO DONINIM/A

1226

228

220

191187

203

172

2427

200.17

6GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/A

1202192

240

177

234

144178

2367

194.17

7GaleoneGIORGIO ZAVALLONIM/A

1153

254

212

168170172185

2314

193.50

8GaleoneLORIS MASETTIM/A

1318

215

188191196186185

2479

193.50

9GaleoneLUCA CAITIM/A

1118

205

186177164

215

214

2279

193.50

10GaleoneANTONINO FIORENTINOM/A

1164

204

157189178

211

214

2317

192.17

11GaleoneMATTEO DE BATTISTIM/A

1184160185

207

189144

252

2321

189.50

12A.S. OutsidersALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/A

1039153178171197

219

189

2146

184.50

13A.S. Ronta BluesALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/A

1143178184128179

203

220

2235

182.00

14GaleoneIGOR PINARDIM/A

1248150183177185184

203

2330

180.33



Qualificazione Doppio F/C - F/D 2^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S. 2001STEFANIA MAGNIF/D

880163168127149166143

1796

152.67

3678

SERENA BELLAVISTAF/C

925130119129191

244

144

1882

159.50

2GaleoneSIMONETTA MARCHESIF/D

946142144153150122148

1805

143.17

3612

ANNAMARIA MORRETTAF/D

908162124173130142168

1807

149.83

3GaleoneSTEFANIA TEMELLINIF/D

813146163167145128157

1719

151.00

3463

ELISA MUSACCIF/D

840118157179151162137

1744

150.67

4A.S.D. Modena BowlingSILVIA LA RUSSAF/D

955156137172

206

142123

1891

156.00

1891



Qualificazione Doppio M/D 2^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/D

993177176

252

213

228

237

2276

213.83

4504

STEFANO CAPORALEM/D

1057

215

168

246

202

148192

2228

195.17

2A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE FARINELLIM/D

1059198170157134147188

2053

165.67

4364

ERIK DAVOLIOM/D

1033

266

211

202

162

214

223

2311

213.00

3A.S. 2001IVAN RIGHIM/D

1056

220

157

209

212

208

190

2252

199.33

4306

MASSIMILIANO MENINIM/D

1037165199141143188181

2054

169.50

4A.S.D. Athena TeamRICCARDO MEDICIM/D

1029174

207

178127181136

2032

167.17

4261

GIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/D

1053189198191174194

230

2229

196.00

5GaleoneALESSIO SCHIETROMAM/D

968157125171153175161

1910

157.00

4250

MARCO DIOLAITIM/D

1222191196172176198185

2340

186.33

6A.S.D. Athena TeamMORENO MORELLIM/D

1104152

240

144146196186

2168

177.33

4244

MAURIZIO LUGLIM/D

965185165

204

161192

204

2076

185.17

7GaleoneBENITO GUZZINATIM/D

1091165

213

209

167117

200

2162

178.50

4223

MASSIMO FERRIANIM/D

1008172183182186157173

2061

175.50

8GaleoneANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/D

1146

205

124172174

214

207

2242

182.67

4201

FABIO MAGRIM/D

1038134127

218

139159144

1959

153.50

9A.S. Ronta BluesPAOLO GOBBIM/D

942160180

252

193163142

2032

181.67

4168

SAMUELE DOMENICONIM/D

1044

234

189155172178164

2136

182.00

10StrikelandersROBERTO BENFENATIM/D

963128133172143

202

160

1901

156.33

4106

RINALDO AMADORIM/D

1051192

213

201

154178

216

2205

192.33

11StrikelandersADRIANO SCAIOLIM/D

1075147186161

219

186136

2110

172.50

4104

AURELIANO NANNIM/D

971180151155170166

201

1994

170.50

12A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/D

1005164155141161131144

1901

149.33

4023

STEFANO COLOMBOM/D

1072161154153

231

170181

2122

175.00

13A.S.B. TricoloreMICHELE OCCHIPINTIM/D

927164162155175145160

1888

160.17

3966

ANDREA CARUBBIM/D

1089172158160173143183

2078

164.83

14StrikelandersUGO ARRIGOM/D

937

205

220

175179146167

2029

182.00

3942

DAVIDE ALBERTINIM/D

885178177196172126179

1913

171.33

15A.S.D. Athena TeamMATTEO IMMOVILLIM/D

917146178137156171

201

1906

164.83

3935

SIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/D

906165186158195

232

187

2029

187.17

16A.S.D. Athena TeamACHILLE IATTERIM/D

971182147192158

208

158

2016

174.17

3933

LUCA ANCESCHIM/D

888144174182165145

219

1917

171.50

17StrikelandersROCCO STRAZZELLAM/D

988169160

234

208

172188

2119

188.50

3911

LIVIO SCOTTIM/D

919107195138157169107

1792

145.50

18A.S. 2001ROBERTO MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/D

1144134163114152

200

157

2064

153.33

3872

SERGIO GULINELLIM/D

908175171164127149114

1808

150.00

19MandrakeVALERIO SERRAM/D

910

203

205

167157143187

1972

177.00

3838

MARCOS DAZZANIM/D

903152171169146167158

1866

160.50

20A.S.D. Athena TeamCARLO NOTOLIERIM/D

927131168145177159143

1850

153.83

3834

PIETRO FAGANDINIM/D

1021194134178169159129

1984

160.50

21A.S.D. Modena BowlingALESSANDRO MALASPINAM/D

1011159157138130

226

202

2023

168.67

3756

MARCO BRUZZIM/D

873141113131165139171

1733

143.33

22StrikelandersDOMENICO SASSIM/D

846118151145142191147

1740

149.00

3754

EMANUELE BRAGAM/D

983

209

162174159157170

2014

171.83

23A.S.B. TricoloreCRISTIAN LO MASTROM/D

1129118117159149129161

1962

138.83

3711

MICHELE BERSIGAM/D

954126129165143106126

1749

132.50

24StrikelandersDONATO LORUSSOM/D

907151157139151127152

1784

146.17

3545

DOMENICO LAURIOLAM/D

884165139141157125150

1761

146.17

25A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/D

74682119141131129143

1491

124.17

3477

ANDREA CIPRESSIM/D

902

225

144182

200

169164

1986

180.67

26A.S. OutsidersDAVIDE PASTOREM/D

1026168193195198114184

2078

175.33

2078

2710 NeroANGELO BARIGAZZIM/D

1030149188172136182158

2015

164.17

2015

28GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/D

822138163148

228

196

230

1925

183.83

1925



Qualificazioni Singolo M/C

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. 2001GIORGIO MAGNIM/C

1122

214

248

220

204

245

169

2422

216.67

2A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO PRAMPOLINIM/C

1058

215

192181

225

242

196

2309

208.50

3MandrakeERIK FRANCESCHINIM/C

1127

229

185

247

227

202

152

2369

207.00

4A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/C

1099

202

192178

212

192

225

2300

200.17

5A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE CORUZZIM/C

1079188199

201

220

171

217

2275

199.33

6MandrakeMAURO POLAZZIM/C

1149

220

201

162181192

238

2343

199.00

7MandrakePAOLO FERETTIM/C

1214172

213

211

186193

202

2391

196.17

8A.S. 2001GILBERTO MARCHETTIM/C

1071

208

207

203

188177190

2244

195.50

9A.S. 2001DANILO CATANIM/C

1176

226

183182156

211

200

2334

193.00

10A.S.B. TricoloreLUCA VERDERIM/C

1115168180196186

224

202

2271

192.67

11GaleoneMIRKO PIEROTTIM/C

1045167

211

181161

207

226

2198

192.17

12StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/C

1231177195186

235

182174

2380

191.50

13A.S.B. TricoloreCARMINE DI GENNAROM/C

1140

200

205

172192

210

167

2286

191.00

14A.S. Ronta BluesMASSIMO PAGANELLIM/C

1061

200

188182

201

180193

2205

190.67

15MandrakePASQUALE SCOPECEM/C

1164164

254

155167178

203

2285

186.83

16GaleoneGIUSEPPE MARCHESEM/C

1058193149196

202

184194

2176

186.33

17GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/C

1097147179

203

166195

227

2214

186.17

18MandrakeROBERTO CESIM/C

1019163

224

202

131

213

177

2129

185.00

19A.S. Ronta BluesSTEFANO PACIM/C

1156

203

182184179170183

2257

183.50

20A.S.B. TricoloreDONATO MARTUCCIM/C

1089147

205

156

207

194188

2186

182.83

21A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/C

1078184184199177162172

2156

179.67

22MandrakeMIRKO FAGGIONM/C

1040173166174

202

216

146

2117

179.50

23A.S. 2001MASSIMO LOSIM/C

1119173135157189

219

204

2196

179.50

24MandrakeIVAN SIMONAZZIM/C

1078182

236

158170171160

2155

179.50

25StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/C

1087

210

156185

204

174143

2159

178.67

26A.S. 2001ENNIO GIROLDINIM/C

1065

200

171185162187165

2135

178.33

27A.S.B. TricoloreGIAMPAOLO GALLINAM/C

1036155157153195

237

148

2081

174.17

28A.S.D. Athena TeamCLAUDIO ROSSIM/C

922191155163157179177

1944

170.33

29A.S.D. Modena BowlingMARCELLO PAPOTTIM/C

944169192190172172123

1962

169.67

30A.S. 2001LUIGI VICENTINIM/C

951160193185170165140

1964

168.83

31A.S.D. Modena BowlingIVAN GILIOLIM/C

1029182152

200

149156151

2019

165.00

32A.S.B. TricolorePAOLO LIGABUEM/C

1010184143148171157175

1988

163.00

33GaleoneSTEFANO BELTRAMIM/C

1051161140159186180150

2027

162.67


By MR Design