Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Coppa Italia 2^ fase - Lombardia


Dal 22/07/2018 al 22/07/2018


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 27/11/2018 12:46:34


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione 1^ - 2^ categoria

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

156

203

219

199

777

194.25

3355

50

MARCO INGAM/1^

214

262

178

276

930

232.50

BENJAMIN COUPLANDM/1^

204

224

230

238

896

224.00

ERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

180

204

174194

752

188.00

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/1^

179169184

234

766

191.50

3316

45

SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

10

198

217

197170

822

205.50

MARCO GALOSSINIM/2^

5

161

237

245

188

851

212.75

LEANDRO BENEDINIM/2^

5

182

234

209

232

877

219.25

3B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO BORBEGGIANIM/1^

204

197

239

227

867

216.75

3284

40

GIORGIO BAIGUERAM/2^

5

186

243

191187

827

206.75

UMBERTO STANGAM/2^

5

222

167178149

736

184.00

MARIANO MOSERM/2^

5

195

202

213

224

854

213.50

4A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/1^

210

208

227

244

889

222.25

3216

36

RENATO FRASCHINIM/1^

200

205

182

205

792

198.00

MASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

261

213

143186

803

200.75

ENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

171172

203

186

732

183.00

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/2^

5

186

217

222

156

801

200.25

3211

32

MANUEL FERRIM/2^

5

168191

220

215

814

203.50

ALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

5

204

212

153163

752

188.00

MASSIMO BRANDOLINIM/1^

180

204

215

245

844

211.00

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

165

216

193173

747

186.75

3140

30

CHRISTIAN ZOCCARATOM/1^

171190169187

717

179.25

BATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

205

213

225

205

848

212.00

ALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

224

217

194193

828

207.00

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/2^

5

169172

216

170

747

186.75

3130

28

GIAMPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/2^

5

165

257

154168

764

191.00

GIOVANNI GAETAM/2^

5

145191

241

224

821

205.25

ANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

231

208

194145

798

199.50

8Team Play Up MilanoERNESTO MACEDAM/2^

5

141193186163

703

175.75

3119

26

PAMPILO ARAGOM/2^

5

178162194182

736

184.00

AMELITO RABILASM/2^

5

182

206

195170

773

193.25

ARIEL ARIOLAM/2^

5

221

232

245

189

907

226.75

9B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

5

180179183181

743

185.75

3090

24

CHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

5

199139148

224

730

182.50

ALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

5

216

175

214

191

816

204.00

BRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

5

157

255

165

204

801

200.25

10B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/2^

5

162172172169

695

173.75

3080

24

DANTE SANFELICIM/2^

5

202

210

268

188

888

222.00

WILLIAM GRANAM/2^

5

159190181

545

181.67

ALESSANDRO CILLOM/1^

206

194

201

188

789

197.25

EUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

5

158

163

163.00

11INSUBRIA A.S.D.LAURA MARIA CUNI BERZIF/1^

10

225

195144191

795

198.75

3077

20

INES MARIA FERRARIOF/2^

15

138181186

243

808

202.00

MICHELE DENAROM/2^

5

134197197190

738

184.50

ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/2^

5

153183167

213

736

184.00

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO PARISIM/2^

5

170165190

233

778

194.50

2969

20

MONICA BIANCHIF/2^

15

187148132

205

732

183.00

VERONICA ANNA PIAZZOLLAF/2^

15

174193153175

755

188.75

CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

15

159158151176

704

176.00

13Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/1^

198

227

155172

752

188.00

2919

18

SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

5

170169151148

658

164.50

DOMENICO GABRIELEM/2^

5

136

207

172

215

750

187.50

EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

5

173182

222

162

759

189.75

14A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/2^

5

147191124

236

718

179.50

2866

18

ALESSANDRO NISIM/2^

5

165184163134

666

166.50

ANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/1^

165187188

205

745

186.25

FRANCO OLINIM/1^

205

175189168

737

184.25

15ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

5

152161160169

662

165.50

2730

17

GIUSEPPE PETITTIM/2^

5

179168166170

703

175.75

FABIO CHEMELLOM/2^

5

160193159

209

741

185.25

GIORDAN MASSAROM/2^

5

132151

200

498

166.00

FABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/2^

5

121

126

126.00

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/1^

255

205

183

259

902

225.50

902

0

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO DE PARISM/1^

238

237

203

222

900

225.00

900

0

18B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/2^

5

218

233

177

236

884

221.00

884

0

19B.C. BrianteoMARIO TIMPANOM/2^

5

174

233

171193

791

197.75

791

0

20B.C. Palazzolo Game CityLUCA MARGINIM/2^

5

205

220

191151

787

196.75

787

0

21A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/1^

167169

216

181

733

183.25

733

0

22B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANCARLO NORISM/2^

5

164165

221

160

730

182.50

730

0

23B.C. TATANKAGIUSEPPE DADAMOM/2^

5

180199161161

721

180.25

721

0

24B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

5

167

202

159172

720

180.00

720

0

25INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATAM/2^

5

149126165153

613

153.25

613

0

26B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

5

268

159153

595

198.33

595

0

27ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/2^

5

165

203

156

539

179.67

539

0

28ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/2^

5

185

190

190.00

190

0

29B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/2^

5

169

174

174.00

174

0



Qualificazione 3^ - 4^ categoria

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/4^

5

199189199182

789

197.25

3041

50

ROBERTO VALENTINOM/4^

5

255

154166144

739

184.75

ALBERTO TOTAROM/4^

5

216

177

202

217

832

208.00

LUCIANO SBERNAM/3^

171125

215

170

681

170.25

2ASD PIRANHAMARIANO CHEMELLOM/4^

5

116166190179

671

167.75

2939

45

VERONICA BONETTIF/4^

15

198193162184

797

199.25

ANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/4^

5

154165156162

657

164.25

DANIELA CAROVANAF/4^

15

168197178

211

814

203.50

3B.C. Split VareseJOSE' MUNOZM/3^

211

145188188

732

183.00

2936

40

SIMONE LO PRESTIM/3^

142189163160

654

163.50

DENIS FACHINETTIM/3^

156

204

168181

709

177.25

FABRIZIO MARUFFIM/3^

154

255

189

243

841

210.25

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA SCUDERIM/3^

192

246

187156

781

195.25

2928

36

GAETANO BARATTAM/4^

5

172

208

254

184

838

209.50

IVAN VOTTAM/3^

169184166171

690

172.50

DANIELE OGLIARIM/3^

149159165146

619

154.75

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDOMENICO GATIM/3^

212

171173180

736

184.00

2904

32

ERMANNO MORINIM/3^

187199185179

750

187.50

ANGELO CARRUCCIUM/3^

172175197177

721

180.25

EMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

10

167149190151

697

174.25

6B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDINIM/4^

5

168191

207

190

776

194.00

2895

30

ROBERTO TAGLIARENIM/4^

5

138173150157

638

159.50

PIETRO BERTAM/3^

213

211

157169

750

187.50

MARCO MASETTIM/4^

5

181168175187

731

182.75

7B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLIM/3^

245

189194

217

845

211.25

2861

28

APOLLO CARPIOM/4^

5

149169149127

614

153.50

CIRO FABRIZIOM/3^

175149168146

638

159.50

GIANLUCA CASELLIM/3^

186189

211

178

764

191.00

8B.C. BrianteoMATTEO PULLARAM/3^

247

177

203

136

763

190.75

2844

26

ROBERTO REDAELLIM/3^

172149171171

663

165.75

LUCA ROSSIM/3^

211

173187184

755

188.75

GIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^

200

156158149

663

165.75

9A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoALFREDO AMENTAM/4^

5

190166

233

167

776

194.00

2843

24

SILVIA ROVELLIF/3^

10

156167161167

691

172.75

FABRIZIO FONSATOM/3^

143170

213

149

675

168.75

FABRIZIO LATINOM/4^

5

153192133

203

701

175.25

10B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO COLOMBOM/3^

170130171188

659

164.75

2825

24

GIANNI MARCHIORIM/3^

233

168

201

145

747

186.75

FRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/3^

189184170176

719

179.75

CLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/3^

170

217

175138

700

175.00

11ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/3^

167157197184

705

176.25

2818

20

GODOFREDO MARAMOTM/4^

5

168153155178

674

168.50

CLAUDIO ALBERTINIM/4^

5

146

204

197176

743

185.75

FABRIZIO BELLONIM/4^

5

195177161143

696

174.00

12B.C. Split VareseLUCA TARAMELLIM/4^

5

180160167182

709

177.25

2770

20

FRANCO COLOMBOM/4^

5

176145158168

667

166.75

SERGIO BERARDOM/4^

5

154156161171

662

165.50

NICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

10

160156177199

732

183.00

13INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

238

210

190177

815

203.75

2703

18

FRANCESCO SPAGNAM/3^

113172175172

632

158.00

MARIO ALBERTOM/4^

5

147136149148

600

150.00

ANDREA ZAMBONIM/3^

158185162151

656

164.00

14a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMIRKO DAVANZOM/4^

5

142

211

186133

692

173.00

2655

18

STEFANO FERRARAM/4^

5

188151139164

662

165.50

ELIANA PERESF/3^

10

190135160118

643

160.75

ROBERTO PILOTTIM/3^

149139

288

144.00

FATHY SHATAM/4^

5

156

204

370

185.00

15Team Play Up MilanoNELLY SALAF/3^

10

148140171134

633

158.25

2653

17

NICOLA LACAVALLAM/4^

5

144128112157

561

140.25

MAURIZIO CHIODIM/4^

5

147124149180

620

155.00

PEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/4^

5

223

202

199195

839

209.75

16INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELEN FACHERISF/3^

10

191191119181

722

180.50

2606

17

GIADA ROSSONIF/3^

10

134181159168

682

170.50

GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/4^

15

117121153112

563

140.75

CAROLA GIUCOLSIF/4^

15

149153111166

639

159.75

17INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^

5

179160158154

671

167.75

2586

16

CLAUDIO SIMETTIM/4^

5

143110160146

579

144.75

DARIO BERTOM/4^

5

176134131151

612

153.00

GIUSEPPE INTURRISIM/4^

5

200

159149196

724

181.00

18B.C. BrianteoDANI DANIEL LIMA GOMEZM/4^

5

148128

235

169

700

175.00

2584

16

ANTONELLA RIVAF/4^

15

175118151151

655

163.75

ROBERTO MARASM/4^

5

191

213

176163

763

190.75

LETIZIA GALIMBERTIF/4^

15

8692119109

466

116.50

19a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoVERONIKA RADAELLIF/3^

10

159141

320

160.00

2546

15

FABIO ALBERGOM/4^

5

119132147

413

137.67

MASSIMO SGUERAM/4^

5

169122170177

658

164.50

CALIN DICANM/4^

5

159171141189

680

170.00

ARMEND QUSHKUM/4^

5

172127161

475

158.33

20A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/4^

15

113140134115

562

140.50

2381

15

MASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

5

112126113145

516

129.00

MARIO ERCOLIM/3^

172189177177

715

178.75

ISABELLA PIGNATAROF/3^

10

119168140121

588

147.00

21B.C. BrianteoWILLIAM MONTRASIOM/3^

176175

216

168

735

183.75

735

0

22A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoBARBARA BOTTIF/3^

10

192142173159

706

176.50

706

0

23Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/4^

5

174169140152

655

163.75

655

0

24RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

5

157162155145

639

159.75

639

0

25Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

5

143177105169

614

153.50

614

0

26B.C. TATANKALUCA GERVASONIM/4^

5

157140125158

600

150.00

600

0

27Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMEME' MOLLICAF/4^

15

111129130147

577

144.25

577

0

28RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

5

146135102171

574

143.50

574

0

29a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoFATHY SHATAM/4^

5

170156

336

168.00

336

0

30a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoROBERTO PILOTTIM/3^

144175

319

159.50

319

0

31a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoVERONIKA RADAELLIF/3^

10

145135

300

150.00

300

0

32a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoFABIO ALBERGOM/4^

5

228

233

233.00

233

0

33a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoARMEND QUSHKUM/4^

5

137

142

142.00

142

0


By MR Design