Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Silver Cup - Lombardia


Dal 30/08/2020 al 30/08/2020


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 31/07/2020 16:10:15


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Maschile

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Team Play Up MilanoREYES DARIUSM/2^

225

218

181

237

205

198

1264

210.67

50

2Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/2^

183149

249

225

211

245

1262

210.33

45

3C.S. FioriPAMPILO ARAGOM/3^

5

194

225

191164

246

212

1262

210.33

40

4B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/3^

5

190177

233

200

183

245

1258

209.67

36

5B.C. BrianteoANTONIO MOSCARDIM/4^

10

189

207

196171

237

194

1254

209.00

32

6B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE CASATIM/3^

5

227

223

176192198196

1242

207.00

30

7A.S. Team LissoneLORENZO ORSINIM/4^

10

180178

235

223

182184

1242

207.00

28

8A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPAULINO CABRALM/4^

10

230

190187158190

225

1240

206.67

26

9A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/4^

10

211

205

149

213

193

204

1235

205.83

24

10B.C. NervianoNICCOLO' MACRI'M/3^

5

215

179

213

213

172191

1213

202.17

24

11A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JUNIOR OGAOM/3^

5

184

224

192

202

221

156

1209

201.50

20

12B.C. NervianoSERGIO MELINTEM/2^

195

235

205

187179

201

1202

200.33

20

13A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoALFREDO AMENTAM/4^

10

171188188199

206

184

1196

199.33

18

14INSUBRIA A.S.D.LEANDRO BENEDINIM/3^

5

160193178

201

203

226

1191

198.50

18

15A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JR DIZONM/3^

5

200

256

149166179

211

1191

198.50

17

16Team Play Up MilanoMICHAEL NOLASCOM/4^

10

225

166177156

238

167

1189

198.17

17

17A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFABIO GALBIATIM/2^

234

140192

221

214

186

1187

197.83

16

18Team Play Up MilanoMARVIN GALE' NOLASCOM/4^

10

245

162169196

210

144

1186

197.67

16

19C.S. FioriARIEL ARIOLAM/2^

212

137

201

183

226

224

1183

197.17

15

20A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDUILIO DI MAUROM/4^

10

138189

235

187

200

172

1181

196.83

15

21A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

201

192

236

201

156181

1167

194.50

14

22INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/2^

161164

256

185

244

156

1166

194.33

14

23RainbowlSTEFANO PELAMATTIM/4^

10

230

152194180144

205

1165

194.17

14

24B.C. BrianteoANTONIO PRESTAM/3^

5

191

212

196169195167

1160

193.33

14

25A.S. Team LissoneALBERTO CROCIM/3^

5

220

184189171158

207

1159

193.17

13

26INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

5

151

219

159

201

196

201

1157

192.83

13

27Team Play Up MilanoPHILIP CEPILLOM/4^

10

191173166189177197

1153

192.17

13

28A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRYAN SUSIM/2^

160

202

202

190

233

162

1149

191.50

13

29Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/2^

200

180179152

212

225

1148

191.33

12

30B.C. NervianoROBERTO PRIMAVERAM/3^

5

213

183

215

151157199

1148

191.33

12

31A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNATHANIEL CIPRIANOM/2^

245

173173

225

164166

1146

191.00

12

32B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDINIM/4^

10

175164194188192168

1141

190.17

12

33B.C. NervianoPAOLO VILLAM/2^

175152172198196

247

1140

190.00

11

34ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO BELLONIM/4^

10

187148

212

178183171

1139

189.83

11

35A.S. Lions Bowling ClubIVAN VOTTAM/3^

5

213

146159190

200

200

1138

189.67

11

36A.S. Team LissoneANDREA POZZIM/4^

10

230

161163164155

202

1135

189.17

11

37INSUBRIA A.S.D.MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^

191

202

159

225

202

156

1135

189.17

10

38ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/3^

5

170158

202

220

160191

1131

188.50

10

39B.C. NervianoDIMITRIS TSIKOUDISM/4^

10

173186194

201

149168

1131

188.50

10

40B.C. NervianoROBERTO TAGLIARENIM/3^

5

160

212

167

200

170190

1129

188.17

10

41B.C. NervianoMARCO MINEOM/4^

10

180154175192187180

1128

188.00

9

42B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

212

217

222

164178135

1128

188.00

9

43A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamDENIS REGOROSOM/4^

10

199199156190149171

1124

187.33

9

44A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIANPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/3^

5

182

257

155147159193

1123

187.17

9

45B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/2^

174

204

172160

237

173

1120

186.67

9

46INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA SCUDERIM/2^

215

206

180143178197

1119

186.50

8

47INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO PARISIM/3^

5

182168195159193189

1116

186.00

8

48B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/2^

175198176181

207

178

1115

185.83

8

49A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMICHELE FIORENTINIM/3^

5

174

213

194

213

162129

1115

185.83

8

50A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIANPAOLO IACCARINOM/2^

149

203

134

213

229

182

1110

185.00

8

51B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

146190180

218

186189

1109

184.83

7

52A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANGELO MAGGIM/2^

193181

214

144170

201

1103

183.83

7

53B.C. BrianteoANDREA GALLIM/4^

10

150179156184189181

1099

183.17

7

54A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

226

144188174197168

1097

182.83

7

55Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/4^

10

168198

204

169158138

1095

182.50

7

56A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

10

114135144

232

182

226

1093

182.17

6

57ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/2^

162172

237

164178179

1092

182.00

6

58Team Play Up MilanoEDUARD RODILM/3^

5

199161189

202

145165

1091

181.83

6

59C.S. FioriFABIO QUATTRIM/3^

5

176171

207

155181168

1088

181.33

6

60A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

144189169180167

233

1082

180.33

6

61B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/2^

157161198170192

203

1081

180.17

5

62A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRODEL CARINGALM/4^

10

139154138

247

171171

1080

180.00

5

63ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

176

201

177188177161

1080

180.00

5

64RainbowlNICOLA COSIOM/4^

10

176187187181158131

1080

180.00

5

65B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/4^

10

168150

201

148190160

1077

179.50

5

66ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/3^

5

180159147

200

183168

1067

177.83

4

67A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJUVEN HERNANDEZM/4^

10

149168

206

196158129

1066

177.67

4

68ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO SERRAM/4^

10

173173139166192161

1064

177.33

4

69A.S. Team LissoneFRANCESCO GRECOM/4^

10

172134

210

197153138

1064

177.33

4

70A.S. Team LissoneGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/3^

5

135175161178182

200

1061

176.83

4

71B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIOVANNI SALAM/4^

10

172163197169117182

1060

176.67

3

72A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMAURIZIO TISOM/3^

5

161160160168

222

156

1057

176.17

3

73B.C. NervianoANDREA FERRARIOM/4^

10

188126160149156

216

1055

175.83

3

74B.C. NervianoGIANCARLO SCAGLIOTTIM/3^

5

140168171181183179

1052

175.33

3

75A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIC. ROBERTO GALIFIM/4^

10

144170191169143162

1039

173.17

3

76A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIERMANNO MORINIM/3^

5

144164173179159187

1036

172.67

2

77B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/2^

144167169159169

227

1035

172.50

2

78A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO FONSATOM/2^

133154165134

265

181

1032

172.00

2

79INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/3^

5

159156194166161165

1031

171.83

2

80ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/3^

5

195180165154156149

1029

171.50

2

81A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamFRANZ CHAVES L.M/4^

10

154155162162177158

1028

171.33

1

82A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoJEFF KORONELM/4^

10

150124144166138

236

1018

169.67

1

83ASD PIRANHALUCIEN SERRAM/4^

10

141189159175141152

1017

169.50

1

84B.C. NervianoLUIGI RINO BOSSIM/4^

10

155192164162146135

1014

169.00

1

85A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALESSANDRO POSSENTIM/4^

10

163145137152152

204

1013

168.83

1

86ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/3^

5

149161161159173175

1008

168.00

1

87A.S. Team LissoneMATTEO PULLARAM/2^

173186141140159

203

1002

167.00

1

88A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIOVANNI CAFAROM/4^

10

148174169168130149

998

166.33

1

89INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIANFRANCO MAURIM/3^

5

185146155147167157

987

164.50

1

90RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

10

182190120129145158

984

164.00

1

91ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/4^

10

139127145177157174

979

163.17

1

92A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDANIELE AGATEM/2^

165165180177149143

979

163.17

1

93Team Play Up MilanoMARK JOSEPH NOLASCOM/2^

168147130190147164

946

157.67

1

94RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

10

117175137161138147

935

155.83

1

95A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO SIROM/4^

10

152124151170118125

900

150.00

1

96B.C. NervianoROBERTO ANZALONEM/2^

113179160152155138

897

149.50

1



Qualificazione Femminile

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamSHARON TAMAYOF/4^

10

189190149187180179

1134

189.00

50

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

154

237

200

150189

202

1132

188.67

45

3C.S. FioriCRISELE ARIOLAF/4^

10

158173182179

206

166

1124

187.33

40

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.CHIARA TRESOLDIF/2^

171192189160187188

1087

181.17

36

5A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARIA FLOR ALFEREZF/3^

5

159177142188184178

1058

176.33

32

6A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamZENAIDA IGNACIOF/3^

5

187171179169146159

1041

173.50

30

7A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/2^

188175193175156136

1023

170.50

28

8A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIADA ROSSONIF/2^

153

212

155189157155

1021

170.17

26

9INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/2^

201

134173167153183

1011

168.50

24

10INSUBRIA A.S.D.LUCIA ZANTONINIF/4^

10

149168167150136150

980

163.33

24

11B.C. Split VareseCORAZON DE AMORF/4^

10

153126188162154135

978

163.00

20

12A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDORIANA MARCONIF/2^

158144185130194165

976

162.67

20

13ASD PIRANHASTEFANIA REDUZZIF/4^

10

138105134135191

210

973

162.17

18

14A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamKATHERINE CANTOSF/4^

10

171126145136132197

967

161.17

18

15A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMARIVIC CRUZATF/3^

5

128148125183173176

963

160.50

17

16B.C. TATANKAEMANUELA IACOVONEF/4^

10

138165117173174129

956

159.33

17

17B.C. Split VareseDONATELLA SABAF/3^

5

139155166149165146

950

158.33

16

18INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELEN FACHERISF/2^

165159119140177178

938

156.33

16

19A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMONICA BIANCHIF/2^

147122178180160151

938

156.33

15

20ASD PIRANHATIZIANA REDUZZIF/3^

5

96120183154142192

917

152.83

15

21ASD PIRANHAMARA TEDALDIF/4^

10

131112136155154129

877

146.17

14

22C.S. FioriLILIANA MARUTIF/4^

10

133162134124142121

876

146.00

14

23A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamCARIDAD GALINATOF/4^

10

138138138134120142

870

145.00

14

24B.C. BrianteoROBERTA UBERTIF/4^

10

141160114158106131

870

145.00

14

25A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMA ROSELLE MANABATF/4^

10

154121154132117113

851

141.83

13


By MR Design