Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Coppa Italia 2^ fase - Veneto


Dal 04/07/2021 al 04/07/2021


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 06/07/2021 10:31:45


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Eccellenza

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersGIORGIO GALLUZZOM/1^

206

187

265

212

870

217.50

3477

50

FAUSTO CIANIM/2^

5

268

127

405

202.50

RICCARDO CIPELLETTIM/2^

5

205

257

175195

852

213.00

GEREMIA SALVAGNOM/1^

267

191

203

200

861

215.25

CESARE ZANCOM/2^

5

236

243

489

244.50

2K2 ExtremeDIEGO BORILEM/2^

5

205

206

206

247

884

221.00

3411

45

GIUSEPPE VALLARIOM/2^

5

226

225

213

191

875

218.75

LUCIANO SCHIAVOM/2^

5

235

201

171

206

833

208.25

GIULIANO SIGNORIM/2^

5

226

171193

209

819

204.75

3Team Castelfranco VenetoERMINIO VETTORETTIM/1^

245

202

169180

796

199.00

3410

40

LUIGINO ZANCHETTAM/1^

174

222

172

236

804

201.00

AVELLINO ZAMPIERIM/1^

206

203

237

227

873

218.25

RENATO BORTOLONM/1^

233

256

244

204

937

234.25

4Team Castelfranco VenetoMASSIMO BOTTARELM/2^

5

226

220

209

219

894

223.50

3382

36

ROBERTO TREVISANM/2^

5

214

210

204

203

851

212.75

CARLO ALTOE'M/2^

5

158

231

180

220

809

202.25

SILVANO DE GUARDAM/1^

192

225

226

185

828

207.00

5A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.EGIDIO STAGNITTAM/1^

209

214

178

251

852

213.00

3353

32

ANDREA GASPARIM/2^

5

214

203

187

253

877

219.25

SERGIO GANASSINIM/1^

181

205

169

221

776

194.00

GASTONE PERTEGATOM/1^

173

227

234

214

848

212.00

ANTONIO PAVINIM/2^

5

0

6A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.DAVIDE FODERAROM/1^

157

205

165145

672

168.00

3310

30

ROBERTO FAGGIONM/1^

203

179

244

279

905

226.25

LUCA FODERAROM/1^

157147

232

213

749

187.25

DIEGO ENZIM/2^

5

278

231

242

213

984

246.00

7A.S.B. Thunder TeamFABRIZIO GAMBATOM/2^

5

163

242

153187

765

191.25

3149

28

GIROLAMO PARONIM/2^

5

194156

223

148

741

185.25

MARCO FRANDOLIM/2^

5

193

246

174170

803

200.75

GIANCARLO GAZZAM/1^

224

221

194

201

840

210.00

8Team Castelfranco VenetoVANESSA BENETAZZOF/1^

10

202

203

171170

786

196.50

3146

26

GLORIA VISENTINF/2^

15

149167188

549

183.00

TAMARA SOMMACALF/2^

15

196

211

211.00

ROBERTA BENETAZZOF/1^

10

173138

239

165

755

188.75

MAURO FERROM/2^

5

184

203

197

241

845

211.25

9K2 ExtremeFRANCO BERTUZZOM/2^

5

168181185179

733

183.25

3123

24

ANDREA BROGLIOM/2^

5

174

207

203

184

788

197.00

ALESSANDRO ZENM/2^

5

167

202

157

212

758

189.50

MAURO CAMPEDELM/2^

5

198

202

181

243

844

211.00

10A.S.D. Polisportiva HURRICANESCLAUDIO STEFANONIM/2^

5

201

172116191

700

175.00

3102

24

ALESSANDRO CURTIM/2^

5

190

235

189181

815

203.75

MARIANGELA TIOZZOF/2^

15

170159160

221

770

192.50

ROBERTO TONINM/2^

5

205

221

159

212

817

204.25

RICHARD FRIGERIOM/2^

5

0

11A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersRINO BOTTERM/1^

266

201

214

205

886

221.50

886

0

12A.S.D. Polisportiva HURRICANESRICHARD FRIGERIOM/2^

5

162159155180

676

169.00

676

0

13Team Castelfranco VenetoTAMARA SOMMACALF/2^

15

172198

203

618

206.00

618

0

14A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersCESARE ZANCOM/2^

5

278

221

509

254.50

509

0

15A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersFAUSTO CIANIM/2^

5

213

201

424

212.00

424

0

16Team Castelfranco VenetoGLORIA VISENTINF/2^

15

169

184

184.00

184

0



Qualificazione Cadetti

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1K2 ExtremeADRIANO CECCHETTOM/3^

10

213

156

205

157

771

192.75

3339

50

ENRICO CAMPEDELM/4^

15

200

210

245

173

888

222.00

GIORGIO BONETTIM/4^

15

200

210

152174

796

199.00

GIANNI BROCCAM/3^

10

226

170

256

192

884

221.00

FABIO BONETTIM/4^

15

0

2Club Black PanthersNICOLA FIOCCOM/3^

10

212

215

197192

856

214.00

856

0

3K2 ExtremeFABIO BONETTIM/4^

15

200

163

200

160

783

195.75

783

0

4A.S.B. Thunder TeamFLAVIO DELLA SAVIAM/3^

10

136162146164

648

162.00

648

0


By MR Design