Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Tris - Veneto


Dal 25/07/2021 al 25/07/2021


BOWLING Bowling Le Alte


Via Nogara, 16 - MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE


Risultati aggiornati il: 25/07/2021 21:45:11


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Maschile 1^-2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTrisPunti
1A.S.B. Thunder TeamANDREA FOGARM/1^

278

268

237

202

199

267

1451

241.83

4039

50

FABRIZIO GAMBATOM/2^

5

269

224

192

206

181

235

1337

222.83

GIANCARLO GAZZAM/1^

167

227

246

180

205

226

1251

208.50

GIROLAMO PARONIM/2^

5

0

2Team Castelfranco VenetoJUAN CARLOS SERAFINM/1^

228

234

204

245

186

257

1354

225.67

3906

45

ANTONIO DAL MASM/2^

5

174

227

269

176

201

244

1321

220.17

ROBERTO TREVISANM/2^

5

170193191

212

223

212

1231

205.17

3Team Castelfranco VenetoERMINIO VETTORETTIM/1^

213

180191170

215

218

1187

197.83

3901

40

LUIGINO ZANCHETTAM/1^

202

201

242

232

192

234

1303

217.17

RENATO BORTOLONM/1^

225

235

214

234

256

247

1411

235.17

4A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.EGIDIO STAGNITTAM/1^

212

220

258

195150

218

1253

208.83

3831

36

SERGIO GANASSINIM/1^

209

187

244

168

208

225

1241

206.83

ANDREA GASPARIM/2^

5

227

158

247

209

247

219

1337

222.83

5A.S.D. Polisportiva HURRICANESCLAUDIO STEFANONIM/2^

5

223

206

168180

207

143

1157

192.83

3711

32

ALESSANDRO CURTIM/2^

5

190

225

202

267

206

237

1357

226.17

ROBERTO TONINM/2^

5

195

201

180183

224

184

1197

199.50

RICHARD FRIGERIOM/2^

5

0

6Team Castelfranco VenetoMASSIMO BOTTARELM/2^

5

178169

201

182

235

202

1197

199.50

3698

30

AVELLINO ZAMPIERIM/1^

257

211

180

226

176195

1245

207.50

SILVANO DE GUARDAM/1^

183

234

216

173

223

227

1256

209.33

7A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.ROBERTO FAGGIONM/1^

181193

220

223

199196

1212

202.00

3687

28

RENATO DAL GRANDEM/2^

5

179

223

171

227

194188

1212

202.00

GASTONE PERTEGATOM/1^

247

216

176

247

173

204

1263

210.50

8Team Castelfranco VenetoMAURO FERROM/2^

5

192

246

237

158172

224

1259

209.83

3643

26

ANGELO ZARDINM/2^

5

190156159

200

208

212

1155

192.50

CARLO ALTOE'M/2^

5

181166

216

206

217

213

1229

204.83

9K2 ExtremeGIUSEPPE VALLARIOM/2^

5

169

211

183

212

204

223

1232

205.33

3635

24

LUCIANO SCHIAVOM/2^

5

146

214

200

256

171178

1195

199.17

DIEGO BORILEM/2^

5

225

226

126184

212

205

1208

201.33

MAURO CAMPEDELM/2^

5

0

10A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersGIORGIO GALLUZZOM/1^

151

214

201

180

227

167

1140

190.00

3588

24

RICCARDO CIPELLETTIM/2^

5

182168183

210

191185

1149

191.50

GEREMIA SALVAGNOM/1^

219

225

210

214

215

216

1299

216.50

11K2 ExtremeFRANCO BERTUZZOM/2^

5

221

165

224

195182186

1203

200.50

3580

20

ALESSANDRO ZENM/2^

5

211

159

201

214

225

211

1251

208.50

GIULIANO SIGNORIM/2^

5

175

221

164

201

135

921

184.20

ANDREA BROGLIOM/2^

5

200

205

205.00

12A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersFAUSTO CIANIM/2^

5

151155190152181

224

1083

180.50

3545

20

CESARE ZANCOM/2^

5

199196181

207

279

209

1301

216.83

RINO BOTTERM/1^

218

209

167

232

171164

1161

193.50

13A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.DAVIDE FODERAROM/1^

211

156

209

181

232

247

1236

206.00

3500

18

LUCA FODERAROM/1^

183169142181181192

1048

174.67

DIEGO ENZIM/2^

5

173163185191

227

247

1216

202.67

14A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.ANTONIO PAVINIM/2^

5

158158166174165180

1031

171.83

3315

18

CARLO DAL MONTEM/2^

5

193

206

163160162160

1074

179.00

CHRISTOPHER HARRISM/2^

5

173

203

154

212

224

214

1210

201.67

15K2 ExtremeMAURO CAMPEDELM/2^

5

248

218

202

195190

213

1296

216.00

1296

0

16A.S.B. Thunder TeamGIROLAMO PARONIM/2^

5

166

208

136187171159

1057

176.17

1057

0

17A.S.D. Polisportiva HURRICANESRICHARD FRIGERIOM/2^

5

163160158173182160

1026

171.00

1026

0

18K2 ExtremeANDREA BROGLIOM/2^

5

158167155161191

857

171.40

857

0

19K2 ExtremeGIULIANO SIGNORIM/2^

5

197

202

202.00

202

0



Qualificazione Maschile 3^-4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTrisPunti
1K2 ExtremeADRIANO CECCHETTOM/3^

171168189171

206

164

1069

178.17

3439

50

ENRICO CAMPEDELM/4^

5

203

200

212

169193

200

1207

201.17

GIANNI BROCCAM/3^

220

199

202

172169

201

1163

193.83

GIORGIO BONETTIM/4^

5

0

2Club Black PanthersNICOLA FIOCCOM/3^

175182190169

202

233

1151

191.83

1151

0

3K2 ExtremeGIORGIO BONETTIM/4^

5

170186148138158119

949

158.17

949

0



Qualificazione Femminile

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTrisPunti
1Team Castelfranco VenetoVANESSA BENETAZZOF/1^

213

199

225

215

205

233

1290

215.00

3480

50

GLORIA VISENTINF/2^

5

171

203

190161179148

1082

180.33

ROBERTA BENETAZZOF/1^

181

222

171160168

206

1108

184.67

TAMARA SOMMACALF/2^

5

0

2A.S.D. Polisportiva HURRICANESMARIANGELA TIOZZOF/2^

5

203

172

222

198169

246

1240

206.67

1240

0

3Team Castelfranco VenetoTAMARA SOMMACALF/2^

5

172184193168189172

1108

184.67

1108

0


By MR Design