Login

Registrati

  • Campionato Italiano Doppio.png


  • cropped-EYC2019-Entwurf-2-1.jpg
  • Regionale Singolo 3^ fase.jpg
  • Logo San Marino.jpg
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 19/04/2019 21:30:09



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 1^ fase - Lazio


Dal 31/03/2019 al 31/03/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 07/04/2019 14:41:12


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIANLUCA DE ANGELISM/1^

236

209

223

215

171

206

1260

210.00

50

2A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaFRANCESCO SCIASCIAM/1^

170

203

239

164

203

223

1202

200.33

45

3A.S. Le Prive'ENRICO CARUSOM/1^

201

222

212

172

216

174

1197

199.50

40

4Blue Team RomaGIUSEPPE SCIASCIAM/1^

228

212

191179174

211

1195

199.17

36

5A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/1^

213

203

193

201

202

183

1195

199.17

32

6A.S. B.C. QuirinaleANDREA MOROM/1^

168

203

189169

202

258

1189

198.17

30

7ASD Team DudeLORENZO SCARPIGNATOM/1^

194166188

216

213

209

1186

197.67

28

8Asd B.C. Roma TiamMARK ANTHONY ALBA ANIZM/1^

168

204

172191

215

226

1176

196.00

26

9A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDARIO CHIRIELEISONM/1^

218

160179184

212

214

1167

194.50

24

10A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMARCO TROIANIM/1^

175182171

223

201

214

1166

194.33

24

11A.S. Le Prive'PIER PAOLO DE FILIPPIM/1^

169168

217

204

161

244

1163

193.83

20

12Mondial BowlingMATTEO MAGINIM/1^

194180199

219

225

139

1156

192.67

20

13A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaANDREA FEDELIM/1^

181172

203

234

192172

1154

192.33

18

14A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaCLAUDIO AMBROSIM/1^

169167179

211

195

229

1150

191.67

18

15A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaDARIO ARMILLEIM/1^

195

202

136

202

198

213

1146

191.00

17

16A.S. B.C. QuirinaleARDEMIO CHIARVESIOM/1^

187184171

219

195171

1127

187.83

17

17Mondial BowlingMARCELLO GREGORIM/1^

166175170

233

190191

1125

187.50

16

18A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaLUCA MICCICHE'M/1^

144

244

207

183186151

1115

185.83

16

19A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMASSIMO BUTIM/1^

187191

203

158190182

1111

185.17

15

20A.S. Le Prive'MAURIZIO IMOLAM/1^

210

188182195167161

1103

183.83

15

21A.S. Le Prive'MAURIZIO BRETTIM/1^

179

204

175190150162

1060

176.67

14

22TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.ALESSANDRO SPADAM/1^

148184191193160183

1059

176.50

14

23A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaANGELO CAPOBIANCHIM/1^

206

184196160165143

1054

175.67

14

24A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaSTEFANO ODDIM/1^

161160185155198192

1051

175.17

14

25A.S. B.C. QuirinaleLUCA GARASSINOM/1^

177161177170185171

1041

173.50

13

26BOWLDOGS A.S.D.ANDREA CANEVARIM/1^

165137184159169

217

1031

171.83

13



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. B.C. QuirinaleANTONIO FORTEM/2^

174

247

203

165188

213

1190

198.33

50

2A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaALDO LO PALCOM/2^

169169

232

193164

246

1173

195.50

45

3A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIANLUCA CALICCIAM/2^

179

204

168

243

193184

1171

195.17

40

4TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.ANDREA BRUZZESEM/2^

190175

235

185

216

170

1171

195.17

36

5A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaDIEGO VITIELLOM/2^

188

212

168

202

175

214

1159

193.17

32

6A.S. B.C. QuirinaleP. MAURIZIO TARANTINOM/2^

222

165

224

205

165171

1152

192.00

30

7A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaDOMENICO LO PALCOM/2^

171

200

209

193180191

1144

190.67

28

8A.S. B.C. QuirinaleEMANUELE PIGNATAROM/2^

187192

205

200

177176

1137

189.50

26

9Banda Del Buco B.C.ALDO POLIM/2^

177

240

172

211

166167

1133

188.83

24

10S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.MASSIMO BRANCHESIM/2^

233

161190181180183

1128

188.00

24

11S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.LEANDRO FILONZIM/2^

183193166

236

170177

1125

187.50

20

12BOWLDOGS A.S.D.ENRICO FIASCHETTIM/2^

157

205

153148

254

206

1123

187.17

20

13A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMAURIZIO DI TOSTOM/2^

167195171177

216

185

1111

185.17

18

14A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIANLUCA TACCHIOM/2^

165170

213

168197187

1100

183.33

18

15A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMARIO BERNARDINIM/2^

176145

213

181

215

160

1090

181.67

17

16BOWLDOGS A.S.D.VILLELMO BIANCHINIM/2^

179172

203

146175

208

1083

180.50

17

17Blue Team RomaIVANOE ANTONUCCIM/2^

179195187178164179

1082

180.33

16

18A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaPIERO BEZZIM/2^

149183190175184192

1073

178.83

16

19Banda Del Buco B.C.MARCO PELLEGRINIM/2^

167174

204

145194188

1072

178.67

15

20A.S.D. S.P.Q.R. Bowling ClubFABRIZIO FABRETTIM/2^

141

227

195

210

146149

1068

178.00

15

21Mondial BowlingMARIO MEDAGLIAM/2^

189186176186162168

1067

177.83

14

22Banda Del Buco B.C.FRANCO FIGONIM/2^

173185182170185171

1066

177.67

14

23Banda Del Buco B.C.ALFREDO DIOTALLEVIM/2^

232

171177143136

204

1063

177.17

14

24A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaVINCENZO CANNONIM/2^

173195167177169174

1055

175.83

14

25A.S. B.C. QuirinaleCARLO MORACCIM/2^

193176171160180174

1054

175.67

13

26ASD Team DudeDANILO CIOLIM/2^

170177178184173170

1052

175.33

13

27A.S. Le Prive'EMANUELE RUSTICIM/2^

165178179179176169

1046

174.33

13

28Banda Del Buco B.C.GIOVANNI VITIELLOM/2^

178178148183

207

151

1045

174.17

13

29A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIULIANO AMBROSIM/2^

190192164

206

160129

1041

173.50

12

30Mondial BowlingDARIO CARUSOM/2^

158168175174192170

1037

172.83

12

31Asd B.C. Roma TiamMARCO MAGALOTTIM/2^

185178144169166191

1033

172.17

12

32A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaPALMIRO MARIANGELIM/2^

153184153196184161

1031

171.83

12

33A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaDANIELE SCIO'M/2^

158151190185138

208

1030

171.67

11

34Banda Del Buco B.C.MASSIMO COLANERIM/2^

200

130

202

187140156

1015

169.17

11

35Asd B.C. Roma TiamFRANCESCO DI RUZZAM/2^

167151179152191165

1005

167.50

11

36A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneANDREA GUIDIM/2^

200

132135142180

213

1002

167.00

11

37Mondial BowlingROBERTO VAGNOLIM/2^

190169177152132182

1002

167.00

10

38Asd B.C. Roma TiamSIMONE MAGALOTTIM/2^

106173190169177182

997

166.17

10

39BOWLDOGS A.S.D.CARMELO MEROLAM/2^

188172179167142146

994

165.67

10

40Mondial BowlingSTEFANO PIRACCINIM/2^

168157168134161172

960

160.00

10

41A.S. B.C. QuirinaleANTONELLO MASCAROM/2^

140195160120145156

916

152.67

9

42A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDENIS SIEGATOM/2^

162130152146161150

901

150.17

9



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Asd B.C. Roma TiamLUCA SALISM/3^

176

225

224

179179187

1170

195.00

50

2A.S. B.C. QuirinaleCLAUDIO CUTINI CALISTIM/3^

155153

200

237

223

181

1149

191.50

45

3Banda Del Buco B.C.ALESSANDRO BARONTINIM/3^

181

201

196156

216

196

1146

191.00

40

4Asd Futura Bowling RomaFLAVIO BERNARDIM/3^

206

191

215

152157

223

1144

190.67

36

5ASD Team DudeDANIELE REMIGIM/3^

156

204

229

182190181

1142

190.33

32

6Asd B.C. Roma TiamROMEO MORALESM/3^

180147183

225

253

147

1135

189.17

30

7Asd Futura Bowling RomaROBERTO ONESTIM/3^

208

200

157

203

196163

1127

187.83

28

8Asd B.C. Roma TiamLUKE JOSHUA PASCO MANALILIM/3^

189177182177175

222

1122

187.00

26

9A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMAURIZIO DE MAGISTRISM/3^

164190184191177

212

1118

186.33

24

10Asd B.C. Roma TiamMARIO DE OCAMPOM/3^

174198174

200

177192

1115

185.83

24

11A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneROMANO TIMPANOM/3^

211

153

207

200

171173

1115

185.83

20

12A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMASSIMO SEBASTIANELLIM/3^

170177161

209

161

233

1111

185.17

20

13A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDINO BARTOLOCCIM/3^

156

213

157189195

201

1111

185.17

18

14A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDOMENICO VIGLIETTAM/3^

177148176

221

191192

1105

184.17

18

15ASD Team DudeMARCELLO IMPARATOM/3^

146151

234

154

224

175

1084

180.67

17

16A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneMARIO RAFANAN RACADIOM/3^

215

167180163185173

1083

180.50

17

17The CaimansEVARISTO LEGGERIM/3^

156193130186

212

202

1079

179.83

16

18A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaCARMELO MICCICHE'M/3^

197188179166147198

1075

179.17

16

19ASD Team DudeFELICE DANIELE MILOM/3^

176163152172191

214

1068

178.00

15

20Linea BluGABRIELE BATTAGLIAM/3^

164148148169169

266

1064

177.33

15

21Banda Del Buco B.C.PASQUALE DIENIM/3^

179163175147

219

170

1053

175.50

14

22A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaEDISON VILLA SINGSONM/3^

171144164

204

190178

1051

175.17

14

23A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIUSEPPE DIAMANTIM/3^

205

159143169162

209

1047

174.50

14

24A.S. B.C. QuirinaleALESSANDRO VOTINOM/3^

156138

236

187146176

1039

173.17

14

25A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.FABRIZIO BENVENGAM/3^

165188

200

163143178

1037

172.83

13

26A.S. B.C. QuirinaleRENATO NARDONEM/3^

168154186179

203

145

1035

172.50

13

27Asd B.C. Roma TiamGIANPIER PAOLO SOBRETODO DIAZM/3^

168191

211

145162153

1030

171.67

13

28The CaimansGIOVANNI PESCETELLIM/3^

160177

226

161171134

1029

171.50

13

29The CaimansBRUNO STOCCHIM/3^

204

147150156178190

1025

170.83

12

30A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaDANIEL SANTOS RAMIREZM/3^

184166176165172161

1024

170.67

12

31Mondial BowlingSTEFANO TOZZIM/3^

144145166

206

159199

1019

169.83

12

32Linea BluMARIO FABRIANIM/3^

165153182151181185

1017

169.50

12

33A.S. B.C. QuirinaleGIORGIO PINNAM/3^

168181

214

173142134

1012

168.67

11

34Banda Del Buco B.C.MAURIZIO GIORGIM/3^

140163186154173192

1008

168.00

11

35A.S. B.C. QuirinaleARTURO TABERNAM/3^

151117197

231

168135

999

166.50

11

36ASD Team DudeEMANUELE BAFFONIM/3^

159133142

246

143174

997

166.17

11

37A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneREMO IZZIM/3^

129180175137178196

995

165.83

10

38ASD Team DudeCESAR REYNOSA VIRAYM/3^

136

214

133169164179

995

165.83

10

39A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaSABATINO MANCINIM/3^

133195

203

120180163

994

165.67

10

40A.S. B.C. QuirinaleGIOVANNI BOSCHINIM/3^

132178160186163168

987

164.50

10

41A.S. B.C. QuirinaleALFREDO PAPAM/3^

126195136190137

202

986

164.33

9

42A.S. CapitoliumRICCARDO SCQUIZZATOM/3^

150120191177165181

984

164.00

9

43Asd Futura Bowling RomaANTONIO ANGELINOM/3^

124156165173182180

980

163.33

9

44Asd B.C. Roma TiamLEONIDA MACCIONIM/3^

156179162117164

201

979

163.17

9

45The CaimansERNESTO BADOLATIM/3^

203

128166140177161

975

162.50

9

46Asd Futura Bowling RomaCASIMIRO TILLIM/3^

131140147179179197

973

162.17

8

47S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.MAURO CANACARIM/3^

169136141181170174

971

161.83

8

48Asd Futura Bowling RomaFABIO D'AMBROSIOM/3^

167194144165132166

968

161.33

8

49A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaJOEL VILLANUEVA DIMASUPILM/3^

181174165147149147

963

160.50

8

50Asd Futura Bowling RomaARMANDO ONESTIM/3^

167135140162

209

148

961

160.17

8

51S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.ANTONIO MASTROGIACOMOM/3^

170150142147165182

956

159.33

7

52TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.FRANCESCO PICCIOTTOM/3^

167179162124166153

951

158.50

7

53Linea BluLUIGI BATTAGLIAM/3^

138165178176151137

945

157.50

7

54Asd B.C. Roma TiamSERGIO ROMEOM/3^

143162145162151169

932

155.33

7

55A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIORGIO SARAOM/3^

169156155144145155

924

154.00

7

56S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.MASSIMO URZIAM/3^

158124159127152192

912

152.00

6

57Asd B.C. Roma TiamLUCA MELANDRIM/3^

149134150139157168

897

149.50

6

58A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMARIO DI GIROLAMOM/3^

138137180125163147

890

148.33

6

59A.S. CapitoliumENRICO MARITIM/3^

156150137136156154

889

148.17

6

60A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.GIULIO TOSCANIM/3^

145145149156157135

887

147.83

6

61Blue Team RomaARMANDO GABRIELIANM/3^

114138159158132143

844

140.67

5

62A.S. B.C. QuirinaleCOSIMO ZECCAM/3^

165146153138125113

840

140.00

5



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1ASD Team DudeMASSIMILIANO UBERTIM/4^

174193170161

219

187

1104

184.00

50

2A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaROBERTO PASTORIM/4^

157

201

188160197194

1097

182.83

45

3Asd B.C. Roma TiamCHRISTIAN DI LORETOM/4^

225

187189158159168

1086

181.00

40

4Banda Del Buco B.C.PAOLO PELLEGRINIM/4^

204

148

201

180179164

1076

179.33

36

5A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.MARIO MANZIM/4^

161162180183177

206

1069

178.17

32

6A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneRICO VELENA TORRESM/4^

153158163190

200

200

1064

177.33

30

7Asd B.C. Roma TiamMASSIMO MARCUCCIM/4^

212

213

153167153166

1064

177.33

28

8Asd Futura Bowling RomaMASSIMO LOMBARDIM/4^

169

218

174192133176

1062

177.00

26

9S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.LUCIANO CIAVARELLAM/4^

125193

213

199156172

1058

176.33

24

10Banda Del Buco B.C.ANGELO CATUCCIM/4^

186173181

204

169132

1045

174.17

24

11Blue Team RomaTULLIO DI DOMIZIOM/4^

153130

202

224

178153

1040

173.33

20

12A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaDOMENICO VIRGILIM/4^

156151146

212

199170

1034

172.33

20

13A.S.D. S.P.Q.R. Bowling ClubROBERTO DELLE MONACHEM/4^

156176186150161

202

1031

171.83

18

14TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.DANILO LATINIM/4^

165161165178175187

1031

171.83

18

15A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMASSIMILIANO VENDITTIM/4^

148

203

164175161175

1026

171.00

17

16A.S. CapitoliumFABIO FASCIAM/4^

165151183191166165

1021

170.17

17

17A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneCHRISTOPHER PADUA LAUDEM/4^

158136159

227

138199

1017

169.50

16

18A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneLUIGI PICCOLOM/4^

157145185153196173

1009

168.17

16

19Asd Futura Bowling RomaMAURO DI RUZZAM/4^

164189175169158132

987

164.50

15

20ASD Team DudeVALERIO CONTIM/4^

193178149164128172

984

164.00

15

21A.S. CapitoliumDANIELE CHIRICOM/4^

170187119152182166

976

162.67

14

22A.S. B.C. QuirinaleLORENZO SPIRITOM/4^

151141161185172165

975

162.50

14

23TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.ROBERTO CALICCHIAM/4^

180180153144139175

971

161.83

14

24Mondial BowlingSTEFANO FIUMARAM/4^

193165123151179158

969

161.50

14

25Linea BluUMBERTO SERRANIM/4^

156181155147159157

955

159.17

13

26A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.ROBERTO ROCCHETTIM/4^

152154142168182154

952

158.67

13

27A.S. CapitoliumFABIO CECCHINELLIM/4^

159152170143150175

949

158.17

13

28Asd B.C. Roma TiamMAURIZIO NIEDDUM/4^

167166157136157161

944

157.33

13

29A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaFERDINANDO BARBONIM/4^

145163119142

200

172

941

156.83

12

30A.S. CapitoliumCLAUDIO DOSIOM/4^

191169148161110158

937

156.17

12

31The CaimansBASILIO DI CLEMENTIM/4^

158144145144172166

929

154.83

12

32A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDOMENICO MACCIOMEIM/4^

187141119147145183

922

153.67

12

33A.S.D. S.P.Q.R. Bowling ClubCLAUDIO PROTOM/4^

132177181125149156

920

153.33

11

34Asd Futura Bowling RomaFABIO AMBROSINIM/4^

177138138160134172

919

153.17

11

35Asd Futura Bowling RomaDARIO DE ANGELISM/4^

155159124149175156

918

153.00

11

36A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneALESSANDRO NUCCETELLIM/4^

134142151161152168

908

151.33

11

37Mondial BowlingENNIO SPARAPANIM/4^

158107166150178145

904

150.67

10

38Asd B.C. Roma TiamNELLO PIGIANIM/4^

150175148128180123

904

150.67

10

39A.S. B.C. QuirinaleANGELO REAM/4^

142142161190150117

902

150.33

10

40Linea BluFRANCESCO GAGLIARDIM/4^

134155152146146162

895

149.17

10

41Mondial BowlingFABIO MARIANELLOM/4^

163138142155153136

887

147.83

9

42S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.CARLO MENICHETTIM/4^

179148118133117189

884

147.33

9

43Asd Futura Bowling RomaGIUSEPPE DI BENEDETTOM/4^

163165153152144105

882

147.00

9

44Asd B.C. Roma TiamFABIO CIANCARELLAM/4^

173138134121138166

870

145.00

9

45A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIAMPIERO TOGNIM/4^

155143142155130144

869

144.83

9

46ASD Team DudeCARLO LAVEZZARIM/4^

129138142115166146

836

139.33

8

47Mondial BowlingADAMO BRUGNONIM/4^

157170118125130136

836

139.33

8

48TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.EMILIANO SALVIM/4^

13715011715215599

810

135.00

8

49Asd B.C. Roma TiamERMINIO CIANCARELLAM/4^

102114144118153153

784

130.67

8

50A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneALESSANDRO SATTANINO CANESSAM/4^

137105153112125141

773

128.83

8

51Banda Del Buco B.C.GIANCARLO STIPAM/4^

10013914012895168

770

128.33

7

52A.S. B.C. QuirinaleCHRISTIAN FORTEM/4^

11511815199104135

722

120.33

7



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Le Prive'MELANIA ROSSIF/1^

212

176185181

223

203

1180

196.67

50

2A.S. Le Prive'SIMONA CIATTONIF/1^

179169

201

212

192166

1119

186.50

45

3Asd B.C. Roma TiamKATIA RICCIARDIF/1^

145188175

203

182

201

1094

182.33

40

4A.S. Le Prive'MONICA DI PAOLANTONIOF/1^

146181154

201

176

211

1069

178.17

36

5A.S. Le Prive'SARA GIUSTINIF/1^

150154191188170188

1041

173.50

32

6A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaANNALISA BALZANOF/1^

154197164176164170

1025

170.83

30

7Linea BluGIANNA DI GIALLORENZOF/1^

141176174145149165

950

158.33

28



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaPIERA TIPALDIF/2^

179193

213

203

161

206

1155

192.50

50

2A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMARIA ROSARIA VISCONTIF/2^

164152169

202

215

213

1115

185.83

45

3ASD Team DudeANTONIETTA ALOEF/2^

175

208

189165150171

1058

176.33

40

4Asd Futura Bowling RomaILARIA LOCATELLIF/2^

177173169180138

220

1057

176.17

36

5A.S. Le Prive'ANNARITA FANTIF/2^

160177173168

212

149

1039

173.17

32

6Asd B.C. Roma TiamGIUSEPPINA ARCIDIACONOF/2^

182136142183165

218

1026

171.00

30

7A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaPAOLA LEONEF/2^

174168188137188144

999

166.50

28

8A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaSIMONA SALVATIF/2^

131193168147155134

928

154.67

26



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Asd Futura Bowling RomaGIULIANA CARBONARIF/3^

167164164

202

181

206

1084

180.67

50

2Asd Futura Bowling RomaANNAMARIA PISINIF/3^

231

122179180150192

1054

175.67

45

3A.S. Le Prive'M. ROSARIA COLAZZAF/3^

146147178

213

199144

1027

171.17

40

4Linea BluGIUSTINA CARMIGNANIF/3^

140158181143188178

988

164.67

36

5ASD Team DudeM. RAFAELITA FIGUEROAF/3^

160153157156150194

970

161.67

32

6A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMARIA CRISTINA SANTUCCIF/3^

147176155132171176

957

159.50

30

7Asd B.C. Roma TiamGAYSORN NAKPONGF/3^

137186141179156158

957

159.50

28

8S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.GIANCARLA TAPINASSIF/3^

132

211

143137178156

957

159.50

26

9ASD Team DudeALMA AYUYAO SOSAF/3^

162158127159158171

935

155.83

24

10Asd Futura Bowling RomaPATRIZIA DI BENEDETTOF/3^

162152122162135145

878

146.33

24

11A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaVIRGINIA PETRELLIF/3^

138114148171172125

868

144.67

20

12A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneANGELINA DI MARTINOF/3^

130164133162140128

857

142.83

20



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Asd B.C. Roma TiamM.ANN PAKINGGANF/4^

168146175160177163

989

164.83

50

2A.S. B.C. QuirinaleANNA CARBONARIF/4^

136134149181191154

945

157.50

45

3A.S. Le Prive'ALBA SALAF/4^

161138120172148

200

939

156.50

40

4ASD Team DudeLAURA FARULLAF/4^

171136115154184134

894

149.00

36

5A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.CLAUDIA GRILLANDIF/4^

157145144145141159

891

148.50

32

6A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMARGHERITA TALAMANCAF/4^

150190115137164126

882

147.00

30

7Banda Del Buco B.C.MIRELLA DEL MASTROF/4^

146123141139183139

871

145.17

28

8A.S. B.C. QuirinalePATRIZIA ZERBINIF/4^

120161113143159165

861

143.50

26

9Linea BluANNA MARIA FEOLIF/4^

120156147153105167

848

141.33

24

10A.S. B.C. QuirinaleSANDRA VIGLIETTAF/4^

140124142169128141

844

140.67

24

11Linea BluSUSANNA BELLUSCIF/4^

128141118131162137

817

136.17

20

12A.S. B.C. QuirinaleELISA FORTEF/4^

125125130146145141

812

135.33

20

13ASD Team DudeFILOMENA CARANNANTEF/4^

156131137126129122

801

133.50

18

14A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMARIA LUISA DOMIGNOF/4^

11495108105109114

645

107.50

18


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design